Platz3. East
SerieW8
Bilanz8–0
Letzte 108–0
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie CLE W5
Letzte 101–4
Bilanz1–4
SerieL1
Platz10. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von CLE
- W S42 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel CLE 109:76 MIN
- W S41 · Reg. Season CLE 125:104 MIN
- W S40 · Reg. Season CLE 103:84 MIN
- W S39 · Reg. Season CLE 102:96 MIN
- W S38 · Reg. Season CLE 97:85 MIN
REB44
AST26
STL15
BLK2
TOV11
FG47/90 (52.2%)
3P14/40 (35.0%)
FT1/1 (100.0%)
OREB14
TF3
Lead38
Poss19:53
Paint18/26 (69.2%)
FBP15 (13.8%)
PIP60 (55.0%)
Inside0.32
2ND24 (22.0%)
Bench49 (45.0%)
PACE83.9
ORTG129.9
Four Factors
eFG%60.0%
TOV%10.8%
OREB%32.6%
FTr0.011
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 31 | 5 | 8.2% | 19.0 | 10.7 | 174.0 | 85.8 | |
| 23 | 14 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 7/9 (77.8%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 1 | 26 | 11 | 18.9% | 28.5 | 15.6 | 133.1 | 84.7 | |
| 13 | 24 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 9/16 (56.3%) | 6/12 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 16 | 16 | 48.5% | 60.4 | 19.0 | 144.0 | 88.5 | |
| 12 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 16 | 4 | 13.1% | 8.8 | 2.6 | 64.0 | 71.4 | |
| 11 | 14 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 7/9 (77.8%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 0 | 11 | 11 | 39.4% | 47.4 | 12.5 | 127.4 | 94.3 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27 | 13 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5/7 (71.4%) | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 17 | 7 | 10.2% | 19.9 | 12.8 | 191.4 | 95.5 | |
| 21 | 23 | 3 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 10/19 (52.6%) | 2/5 (40.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1 | 0 | 15 | 21 | 40.3% | 35.5 | 18.6 | 130.5 | 98.4 | |
| 20 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | 21 | 2 | 3.9% | 8.0 | 3.7 | 109.2 | 89.5 | |
| 17 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 7 | 4 | 9.3% | 5.2 | 2.2 | 52.7 | 85.1 | |
| 16 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2/7 (28.6%) | 1/6 (16.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 19.7% | 11.5 | 4.5 | 84.3 | 77.6 | |
| 9 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 4 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 8.8% | 13.7 | 2.8 | 133.1 | 99.9 | |
| 7 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3/8 (37.5%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 50.7% | 9.2 | 2.0 | 86.3 | 99.9 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB37
AST23
STL8
BLK1
TOV22
FG34/70 (48.6%)
3P7/25 (28.0%)
FT1/3 (33.3%)
OREB8
TF3
Lead2
Poss20:06
Paint21/29 (72.4%)
FBP10 (13.2%)
PIP52 (68.4%)
Inside0.58
2ND4 (5.3%)
Bench39 (51.3%)
PACE81.9
ORTG92.8
Four Factors
eFG%53.6%
TOV%23.6%
OREB%21.1%
FTr0.043
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24 | 13 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 6/8 (75.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -31 | 11 | 19.6% | 15.6 | 9.3 | 101.4 | 128.6 | |
| 24 | 9 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 4/7 (57.1%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | -31 | 12 | 21.4% | 9.1 | 5.7 | 88.8 | 132.8 | |
| 24 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0/4 (0.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | -31 | 6 | 10.7% | -4.4 | -2.2 | 11.5 | 128.3 | |
| 24 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4/14 (28.6%) | 1/5 (20.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -31 | 16 | 28.6% | 1.2 | 1.5 | 61.5 | 131.2 | |
| 18 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 1 | -29 | 5 | 11.9% | 17.8 | 7.5 | 136.7 | 131.1 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22 | 21 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 9/15 (60.0%) | 3/6 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -4 | 16 | 31.2% | 35.5 | 18.8 | 125.9 | 120.8 | |
| 16 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1/6 (16.7%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | -2 | 9 | 24.1% | -3.4 | -0.8 | 40.9 | 124.0 | |
| 16 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 0 | -2 | 8 | 21.1% | 4.7 | 2.2 | 64.0 | 124.0 | |
| 16 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4/7 (57.1%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | -2 | 7 | 18.8% | 21.7 | 8.4 | 133.1 | 132.8 | |
| 9 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -1 | 0 | 0.0% | 2.7 | 0.6 | -- | -- | |
| 7 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0 | 0 | -1 | 1 | 8.8% | 23.6 | 3.9 | 142.9 | 110.9 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record































