Platz7. East
SerieW1
Bilanz9–5
Letzte 106–4
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie CLE W3
Letzte 102–8
Bilanz2–12
SerieL3
Platz14. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von CLE
- W S40 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel CLE 103:84 MIN
- W S39 · Reg. Season CLE 102:96 MIN
- W S38 · Reg. Season CLE 97:85 MIN
REB42
AST26
STL11
BLK8
TOV14
FG40/73 (54.8%)
3P14/32 (43.8%)
FT9/11 (81.8%)
OREB6
TF13
Lead15
Poss19:19
Paint21/31 (67.7%)
FBP26 (25.2%)
PIP48 (46.6%)
Inside0.43
2ND2 (1.9%)
Bench21 (20.4%)
PACE82.4
ORTG125.0
Four Factors
eFG%64.4%
TOV%15.2%
OREB%17.1%
FTr0.151
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31 | 15 | 3 | 13 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 6/11 (54.5%) | 3/8 (37.5%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 5 | 17 | 18 | 25.3% | 19.4 | 14.7 | 107.5 | 92.0 | |
| 30 | 32 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 12/23 (52.2%) | 7/15 (46.7%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0 | 1 | 6 | 27 | 39.7% | 31.1 | 23.0 | 116.1 | 100.2 | |
| 24 | 14 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 7/13 (53.8%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 21 | 14 | 25.4% | 21.1 | 12.3 | 101.1 | 92.8 | |
| 20 | 18 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 7/9 (77.8%) | 0/0 (--) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 1 | 5 | -1 | 12 | 25.6% | 41.8 | 19.8 | 160.0 | 84.4 | |
| 18 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 7.3% | 5.0 | 2.3 | 109.8 | 105.5 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 14 | 2 | 4.0% | 8.8 | 4.6 | 151.5 | 99.9 | |
| 18 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 1 | 1 | 10 | 4 | 9.1% | 18.9 | 8.2 | 177.0 | 93.6 | |
| 17 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 10 | 2 | 5.1% | 6.6 | 2.5 | 76.5 | 92.9 | |
| 13 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | -2 | 5 | 16.8% | 2.4 | 0.9 | 55.7 | 96.6 | |
| 6 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 10 | 3 | 21.8% | 31.7 | 4.6 | 143.4 | 98.5 | |
| 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 87.1% | 123.2 | 3.0 | 168.0 | 90.8 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB38
AST26
STL10
BLK1
TOV14
FG35/76 (46.1%)
3P4/22 (18.2%)
FT10/14 (71.4%)
OREB9
TF11
Lead10
Poss20:39
Paint26/38 (68.4%)
FBP23 (27.4%)
PIP62 (73.8%)
Inside0.79
2ND4 (4.8%)
Bench31 (36.9%)
PACE83.7
ORTG100.4
Four Factors
eFG%48.7%
TOV%14.6%
OREB%20.0%
FTr0.184
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28 | 13 | 12 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 6/13 (46.2%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 2 | 0 | -1 | 16 | 24.4% | 15.7 | 11.1 | 83.8 | 113.6 | |
| 28 | 14 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 6/13 (46.2%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 5 | -16 | 17 | 25.9% | 8.5 | 6.3 | 83.9 | 122.9 | |
| 28 | 18 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 8/19 (42.1%) | 1/7 (14.3%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0 | 0 | -12 | 21 | 31.7% | 17.5 | 12.6 | 93.0 | 120.5 | |
| 24 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/5 (20.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -2 | 5 | 8.7% | 1.6 | 1.2 | 67.4 | 124.2 | |
| 18 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1 | 1 | -14 | 7 | 15.9% | 17.5 | 7.6 | 96.2 | 106.8 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 5/8 (62.5%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -21 | 11 | 22.9% | 13.5 | 6.6 | 75.3 | 108.0 | |
| 19 | 11 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4/6 (66.7%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 4 | -8 | 7 | 15.1% | 19.6 | 8.9 | 161.3 | 124.8 | |
| 15 | 10 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 4/5 (80.0%) | 2 | 0 | -2 | 7 | 20.0% | 33.7 | 12.3 | 152.7 | 115.1 | |
| 12 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | -7 | 1 | 3.5% | 0.0 | 0.0 | 60.7 | 125.1 | |
| 4 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -4 | 0 | 0.0% | 28.7 | 2.7 | 211.4 | 95.8 | |
| 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -8 | 2 | 20.8% | -19.4 | -1.7 | 0.0 | 125.1 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record































