Platz14. East
SerieL2
Bilanz0–2
Letzte 100–2
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie SAC W1
Letzte 104–5
Bilanz4–5
SerieW3
Platz6. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von CHI
- L S42 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel CHI 101:107 SAC
- W S41 · Reg. Season CHI 102:78 SAC
- W S40 · Reg. Season CHI 102:74 SAC
- L S39 · Reg. Season CHI 89:91 SAC
- L S38 · Reg. Season CHI 101:115 SAC
REB56
AST30
STL1
BLK6
TOV13
FG41/80 (51.2%)
3P14/26 (53.8%)
FT5/11 (45.5%)
OREB14
TF13
Lead21
Poss22:58
Paint26/44 (59.1%)
FBP25 (24.8%)
PIP52 (51.5%)
Inside0.59
2ND4 (4.0%)
Bench24 (23.8%)
PACE80.5
ORTG125.5
Four Factors
eFG%60.0%
TOV%13.3%
OREB%31.1%
FTr0.138
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30 | 32 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11/19 (57.9%) | 8/10 (80.0%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0 | 3 | -5 | 21 | 28.3% | 37.5 | 27.2 | 150.5 | 122.9 | |
| 29 | 10 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 5/8 (62.5%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 1 | 1 | -4 | 9 | 13.3% | 15.1 | 10.5 | 111.2 | 116.0 | |
| 25 | 18 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 7/12 (58.3%) | 2/5 (40.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 3 | 0 | 17 | 27.6% | 14.7 | 9.3 | 102.5 | 125.5 | |
| 23 | 10 | 16 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4/10 (40.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 2 | 1 | 11 | 19.3% | 18.2 | 10.3 | 93.2 | 105.9 | |
| 19 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | -1 | 8 | 17.2% | 13.7 | 6.4 | 107.2 | 120.0 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22 | 12 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6/11 (54.5%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -6 | 12 | 22.3% | 21.1 | 11.5 | 116.2 | 119.9 | |
| 19 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/6 (16.7%) | 1/5 (20.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 1 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 14.8% | -0.4 | 0.0 | 71.0 | 124.5 | |
| 17 | 6 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 2 | -7 | 5 | 12.0% | 23.0 | 9.1 | 144.9 | 110.9 | |
| 16 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -10 | 4 | 10.2% | 4.7 | 2.0 | 96.9 | 126.3 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB43
AST22
STL5
BLK6
TOV4
FG41/89 (46.1%)
3P13/36 (36.1%)
FT12/19 (63.2%)
OREB12
TF7
Lead6
Poss17:01
Paint23/37 (62.2%)
FBP17 (15.9%)
PIP52 (48.6%)
Inside0.45
2ND11 (10.3%)
Bench15 (14.0%)
PACE85.8
ORTG124.7
Four Factors
eFG%53.4%
TOV%3.9%
OREB%22.2%
FTr0.213
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3/9 (33.3%) | 0/5 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 3 | 12 | 11 | 13.8% | 4.9 | 4.0 | 79.8 | 113.0 | |
| 31 | 22 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9/17 (52.9%) | 4/8 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 1 | 0 | 12 | 17 | 22.1% | 24.3 | 18.4 | 133.9 | 120.6 | |
| 31 | 7 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3/7 (42.9%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 3 | 1 | 12 | 8 | 10.5% | 14.2 | 10.5 | 120.1 | 113.0 | |
| 31 | 16 | 14 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 7/9 (77.8%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 3 | 1 | 12 | 11 | 13.6% | 26.1 | 19.1 | 155.1 | 108.3 | |
| 30 | 39 | 1 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 14/28 (50.0%) | 7/13 (53.8%) | 4/5 (80.0%) | 0 | 1 | 12 | 31 | 40.8% | 40.5 | 30.1 | 131.6 | 117.4 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 9 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 1 | 0 | -6 | 3 | 14.5% | 42.3 | 9.0 | 193.1 | 99.1 | |
| 9 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/5 (20.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -6 | 5 | 21.8% | -3.3 | -0.4 | 53.8 | 121.9 | |
| 9 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/9 (0.0%) | 0/5 (0.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1 | 1 | -6 | 9 | 41.2% | -19.9 | -3.6 | 35.7 | 119.8 | |
| 9 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -6 | 3 | 13.1% | 5.5 | 1.3 | 85.1 | 120.4 | |
| 9 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -6 | 1 | 4.4% | 20.5 | 4.3 | 300.0 | 107.5 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record






























