Platz6. East
SerieW3
Bilanz5–4
Letzte 105–4
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie CHI W1
Letzte 101–9
Bilanz3–12
SerieL3
Platz9. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von CHI
- W S40 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel CHI 102:74 SAC
- L S39 · Reg. Season CHI 89:91 SAC
- L S38 · Reg. Season CHI 101:115 SAC
- L S37 · Reg. Season CHI 109:114 SAC
- L S36 · Reg. Season CHI 109:117 SAC
REB42
AST30
STL10
BLK11
TOV7
FG43/73 (58.9%)
3P9/21 (42.9%)
FT7/10 (70.0%)
OREB4
TF5
Lead28
Poss18:56
Paint25/30 (83.3%)
FBP21 (20.6%)
PIP62 (60.8%)
Inside0.54
2ND4 (3.9%)
Bench42 (41.2%)
PACE77.2
ORTG132.2
Four Factors
eFG%65.1%
TOV%8.3%
OREB%12.1%
FTr0.137
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 26 | 14 | 13 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 6/11 (54.5%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0 | 0 | 15 | 13 | 24.3% | 27.4 | 17.0 | 98.1 | 68.9 | |
| 26 | 22 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 9/16 (56.3%) | 4/8 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 15 | 16 | 29.2% | 30.0 | 19.0 | 128.1 | 94.7 | |
| 25 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3/7 (42.9%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 11 | 8 | 15.2% | 11.9 | 7.4 | 98.2 | 93.9 | |
| 24 | 10 | 2 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 5/8 (62.5%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 18 | 10 | 19.7% | 23.5 | 13.6 | 124.5 | 90.7 | |
| 14 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 14 | 5 | 16.5% | 30.3 | 10.1 | 165.9 | 84.3 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22 | 3 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1 | 0 | 8 | 4 | 8.4% | 12.1 | 6.4 | 105.2 | 85.5 | |
| 21 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 7 | 3 | 6.8% | 5.6 | 2.9 | 114.7 | 101.6 | |
| 18 | 18 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 8/11 (72.7%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1 | 1 | 19 | 11 | 30.1% | 37.9 | 16.2 | 148.8 | 96.6 | |
| 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 19.0% | 26.4 | 6.3 | 162.5 | 98.1 | |
| 6 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 12 | 1 | 7.9% | 23.9 | 3.4 | 268.6 | 105.3 | |
| 4 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 8 | 6 | 69.7% | 39.0 | 4.0 | 93.1 | 77.9 | |
| 4 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 11.8% | 50.4 | 4.8 | 259.3 | 105.3 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB43
AST18
STL5
BLK2
TOV11
FG31/81 (38.3%)
3P8/31 (25.8%)
FT4/6 (66.7%)
OREB14
TF14
Lead0
Poss21:02
Paint17/34 (50.0%)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP42 (56.8%)
Inside0.50
2ND12 (16.2%)
Bench12 (16.2%)
PACE77.4
ORTG95.6
Four Factors
eFG%43.2%
TOV%11.6%
OREB%26.9%
FTr0.074
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 32 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 3/8 (37.5%) | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 2 | -23 | 10 | 13.2% | 8.4 | 6.5 | 87.3 | 120.1 | |
| 32 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/9 (22.2%) | 1/6 (16.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 4 | -23 | 10 | 13.2% | 0.1 | 0.5 | 65.2 | 129.5 | |
| 31 | 27 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 10/26 (38.5%) | 4/12 (33.3%) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0 | 3 | -23 | 33 | 44.7% | 13.3 | 11.3 | 87.7 | 126.6 | |
| 30 | 12 | 14 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 6/8 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 6 | 1 | -19 | 9 | 12.7% | 24.1 | 16.8 | 146.1 | 122.8 | |
| 29 | 10 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5/15 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 3 | -31 | 16 | 23.3% | 3.8 | 3.2 | 72.5 | 129.3 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/9 (33.3%) | 1/5 (20.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1 | 0 | -6 | 10 | 20.9% | 9.7 | 5.1 | 92.0 | 129.6 | |
| 8 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -5 | 3 | 15.8% | -8.6 | -1.4 | 18.6 | 130.6 | |
| 8 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -5 | 0 | 0.0% | 12.8 | 2.4 | 225.8 | 117.2 | |
| 8 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -5 | 3 | 15.8% | 17.2 | 3.3 | 139.0 | 129.7 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 21.1% | -22.5 | -1.0 | 0.0 | 130.6 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record






























