Platz5. East
SerieL1
Bilanz10–6
Letzte 109–1
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie PHX W1
Letzte 103–6
Bilanz3–6
SerieW1
Platz10. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von CHI
- L S42 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel CHI 87:92 PHX
- W S41 · Reg. Season CHI 100:84 PHX
- L S40 · Reg. Season CHI 106:108 PHX
REB37
AST21
STL4
BLK5
TOV7
FG38/67 (56.7%)
3P5/18 (27.8%)
FT6/13 (46.2%)
OREB10
TF4
Lead8
Poss18:33
Paint26/30 (86.7%)
FBP4 (4.6%)
PIP58 (66.7%)
Inside0.65
2ND2 (2.3%)
Bench32 (36.8%)
PACE66.9
ORTG130.0
Four Factors
eFG%60.4%
TOV%8.8%
OREB%27.8%
FTr0.194
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28 | 26 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 10/19 (52.6%) | 3/8 (37.5%) | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 21 | 38.0% | 26.6 | 18.4 | 120.8 | 132.6 | |
| 27 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4/7 (57.1%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0 | 0 | -11 | 7 | 13.8% | 13.9 | 9.0 | 114.2 | 124.0 | |
| 24 | 15 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 7/11 (63.6%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1 | 1 | 3 | 13 | 26.9% | 22.4 | 12.9 | 114.2 | 122.1 | |
| 21 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 3 | -9 | 5 | 11.9% | 1.4 | 0.7 | 77.8 | 136.6 | |
| 20 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 10.0% | 9.8 | 4.8 | 129.1 | 139.1 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -1 | 5 | 11.9% | 4.7 | 2.6 | 89.2 | 138.1 | |
| 20 | 19 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8/11 (72.7%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0 | 0 | -8 | 13 | 33.1% | 36.5 | 17.7 | 147.1 | 131.2 | |
| 20 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -5 | 7 | 17.6% | 14.8 | 7.4 | 119.3 | 137.5 | |
| 19 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 2.6% | 14.5 | 6.4 | 207.2 | 130.9 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB31
AST22
STL2
BLK1
TOV9
FG37/67 (55.2%)
3P16/32 (50.0%)
FT2/3 (66.7%)
OREB5
TF9
Lead10
Poss21:26
Paint19/23 (82.6%)
FBP15 (16.3%)
PIP42 (45.7%)
Inside0.33
2ND6 (6.5%)
Bench41 (44.6%)
PACE69.4
ORTG132.5
Four Factors
eFG%67.2%
TOV%11.6%
OREB%15.6%
FTr0.045
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4/8 (50.0%) | 3/6 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 9 | 9 | 20.2% | 12.2 | 6.9 | 119.8 | 125.4 | |
| 23 | 9 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4/6 (66.7%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | -3 | 6 | 13.5% | 14.4 | 7.9 | 147.8 | 124.3 | |
| 23 | 4 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | -3 | 4 | 9.0% | 10.8 | 5.9 | 132.7 | 119.9 | |
| 23 | 19 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 8/12 (66.7%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 2 | -3 | 16 | 35.7% | 27.9 | 15.8 | 129.7 | 119.6 | |
| 23 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/7 (42.9%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -3 | 7 | 15.7% | 11.5 | 6.6 | 120.2 | 125.8 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 17 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/7 (42.9%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -4 | 7 | 21.3% | 11.6 | 4.9 | 112.9 | 125.7 | |
| 17 | 19 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7/11 (63.6%) | 5/7 (71.4%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 8 | 11 | 33.5% | 42.0 | 17.2 | 168.3 | 126.9 | |
| 17 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 8 | 5 | 15.2% | 11.9 | 5.0 | 130.9 | 125.7 | |
| 17 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 8 | 4 | 12.2% | 6.6 | 2.8 | 87.0 | 116.9 | |
| 17 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 1 | 0 | 8 | 3 | 10.5% | 17.2 | 6.9 | 178.1 | 123.3 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record































