Platz7. East
SerieL1
Bilanz13–9
Letzte 107–3
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie PHX W1
Letzte 106–4
Bilanz13–15
SerieW2
Platz7. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von CHI
- L S40 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel CHI 106:108 PHX
REB45
AST38
STL5
BLK5
TOV22
FG47/75 (62.7%)
3P8/21 (38.1%)
FT4/5 (80.0%)
OREB3
TF14
Lead11
Poss21:41
Paint34/43 (79.1%)
FBP13 (12.3%)
PIP74 (69.8%)
Inside0.82
2ND5 (4.7%)
Bench22 (20.8%)
PACE92.4
ORTG114.8
Four Factors
eFG%68.0%
TOV%22.2%
OREB%10.3%
FTr0.067
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30 | 20 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 9/18 (50.0%) | 2/6 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -14 | 23 | 30.9% | 15.2 | 11.9 | 89.8 | 118.3 | |
| 29 | 15 | 5 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 6/9 (66.7%) | 3/6 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 4 | -14 | 12 | 16.7% | 23.5 | 16.3 | 129.9 | 112.2 | |
| 28 | 26 | 15 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 12/18 (66.7%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 2 | -13 | 22 | 32.3% | 31.9 | 21.7 | 99.5 | 103.9 | |
| 25 | 12 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 5/7 (71.4%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 3 | -7 | 13 | 20.8% | 12.9 | 8.1 | 105.0 | 120.3 | |
| 18 | 11 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 5/8 (62.5%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 23.4% | 25.7 | 11.2 | 111.8 | 107.7 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25 | 9 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4/6 (66.7%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 17 | 7 | 11.3% | 18.0 | 10.9 | 139.9 | 116.3 | |
| 22 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 2 | -3 | 5 | 9.2% | 12.0 | 6.3 | 134.0 | 119.1 | |
| 13 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1 | 1 | 17 | 2 | 7.6% | 13.7 | 4.3 | 156.1 | 118.9 | |
| 10 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 12.1% | 16.8 | 4.0 | 119.6 | 110.1 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB32
AST34
STL16
BLK0
TOV6
FG41/86 (47.7%)
3P10/30 (33.3%)
FT16/19 (84.2%)
OREB6
TF11
Lead12
Poss18:17
Paint23/34 (67.6%)
FBP16 (14.8%)
PIP54 (50.0%)
Inside0.45
2ND5 (4.6%)
Bench21 (19.4%)
PACE90.6
ORTG119.2
Four Factors
eFG%53.5%
TOV%6.0%
OREB%12.5%
FTr0.221
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30 | 7 | 5 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3/8 (37.5%) | 1/5 (20.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 3 | 10 | 8 | 10.6% | 11.0 | 8.1 | 107.3 | 115.9 | |
| 30 | 16 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6/10 (60.0%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0 | 2 | 10 | 12 | 16.4% | 19.4 | 14.1 | 119.6 | 112.8 | |
| 30 | 25 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 9/22 (40.9%) | 3/8 (37.5%) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 10 | 25 | 32.9% | 24.5 | 18.6 | 99.9 | 110.4 | |
| 30 | 15 | 8 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 6/10 (60.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 2 | 0 | 10 | 11 | 14.5% | 30.4 | 21.8 | 149.9 | 106.6 | |
| 30 | 24 | 2 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 8/16 (50.0%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 7/8 (87.5%) | 0 | 3 | 10 | 22 | 28.6% | 29.9 | 22.3 | 121.1 | 110.4 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | -8 | 4 | 15.9% | 11.7 | 2.9 | 77.2 | 109.0 | |
| 10 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | -8 | 3 | 12.0% | 16.8 | 3.9 | 130.2 | 110.1 | |
| 10 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/5 (20.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -8 | 5 | 19.9% | 2.8 | 1.0 | 67.6 | 120.0 | |
| 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1 | 1 | -8 | 5 | 19.4% | 23.2 | 5.6 | 134.2 | 119.3 | |
| 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -10 | 4 | 26.6% | 20.2 | 3.0 | 84.5 | 119.0 | |
| 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 10.0% | 29.1 | 2.7 | 200.0 | 97.1 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record































