2. Runde · Game 2
Platz3. West
SerieL2
Bilanz2–3
Letzte 102–3
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie UTA W4
Letzte 104–0
Bilanz4–0
SerieW4
Platz2. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von MEM
- L S41 · Playoffs dieses Spiel MEM 67:123 UTA
- L S41 · Playoffs MEM 85:120 UTA
- L S41 · Reg. Season MEM 83:97 UTA
- L S40 · Reg. Season MEM 74:97 UTA
- W S39 · Reg. Season MEM 109:104 DAL
REB24
AST16
STL11
BLK0
TOV13
FG26/71 (36.6%)
3P9/29 (31.0%)
FT6/8 (75.0%)
OREB6
TF15
Lead10
Poss21:32
Paint11/22 (50.0%)
FBP17 (25.4%)
PIP28 (41.8%)
Inside0.29
2ND2 (3.0%)
Bench25 (37.3%)
PACE78.3
ORTG85.6
Four Factors
eFG%43.0%
TOV%14.9%
OREB%12.8%
FTr0.113
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24 | 11 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5/19 (26.3%) | 1/7 (14.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | -22 | 21 | 39.4% | 4.0 | 3.3 | 62.1 | 145.6 | |
| 24 | 13 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5/11 (45.5%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 2 | -22 | 14 | 26.0% | 12.2 | 7.5 | 92.9 | 150.2 | |
| 21 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | -39 | 7 | 14.7% | 12.5 | 6.5 | 102.0 | 144.3 | |
| 16 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4/4 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 2 | -4 | 4 | 11.3% | 26.3 | 9.7 | 208.1 | 147.8 | |
| 15 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1/6 (16.7%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -20 | 9 | 27.0% | -4.8 | -1.1 | 46.5 | 154.9 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20 | 14 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4/5 (80.0%) | 4/5 (80.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | -25 | 6 | 13.2% | 28.2 | 13.4 | 220.0 | 149.3 | |
| 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | -17 | 3 | 7.9% | -2.2 | -0.9 | 0.0 | 141.7 | |
| 16 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 3 | -34 | 1 | 2.8% | -1.1 | -0.5 | 74.2 | 154.7 | |
| 10 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -18 | 1 | 4.5% | -3.3 | -0.7 | 0.0 | 154.9 | |
| 9 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/5 (20.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | -24 | 5 | 25.0% | 3.4 | 0.9 | 50.8 | 142.6 | |
| 8 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 1 | 1 | -10 | 4 | 21.8% | 2.5 | 0.5 | 63.3 | 154.8 | |
| 7 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -18 | 3 | 19.3% | 2.6 | 0.6 | 63.3 | 154.9 | |
| 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/8 (25.0%) | 1/6 (16.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -11 | 9 | 81.0% | -10.9 | -0.8 | 46.9 | 154.9 | |
| 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -11 | 0 | 0.0% | 8.6 | 0.9 | -- | -- |
REB42
AST34
STL10
BLK7
TOV14
FG48/65 (73.8%)
3P16/24 (66.7%)
FT11/13 (84.6%)
OREB1
TF7
Lead56
Poss18:27
Paint11/22 (50.0%)
FBP32 (26.0%)
PIP58 (47.2%)
Inside0.37
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench64 (52.0%)
PACE80.4
ORTG153.0
Four Factors
eFG%86.2%
TOV%16.5%
OREB%5.3%
FTr0.200
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 25 | 2 | 3.9% | 13.8 | 7.7 | 158.2 | 74.6 | |
| 23 | 14 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 6/9 (66.7%) | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 19 | 9 | 18.5% | 27.6 | 15.0 | 133.6 | 73.2 | |
| 21 | 14 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5/7 (71.4%) | 4/6 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 10 | 8 | 18.0% | 21.3 | 10.7 | 145.4 | 92.6 | |
| 20 | 17 | 3 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 7/9 (77.8%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0 | 2 | 6 | 13 | 31.4% | 41.7 | 20.3 | 155.2 | 79.6 | |
| 18 | 12 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5/10 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 2 | 2 | 12 | 31.2% | 19.9 | 8.9 | 104.2 | 79.9 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 19 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 46 | 5 | 12.4% | 19.9 | 9.1 | 164.4 | 91.8 | |
| 18 | 8 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4/6 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 41 | 6 | 15.7% | 21.3 | 9.2 | 137.3 | 82.3 | |
| 16 | 3 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 31 | 3 | 8.9% | 9.6 | 3.7 | 52.2 | 78.3 | |
| 16 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5/5 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0 | 0 | 41 | 6 | 18.6% | 35.9 | 13.7 | 193.2 | 83.5 | |
| 14 | 23 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 8/9 (88.9%) | 4/5 (80.0%) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 37 | 13 | 44.9% | 66.9 | 22.6 | 157.3 | 74.1 | |
| 6 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 13 | 4 | 30.5% | 41.1 | 6.1 | 167.7 | 90.9 | |
| 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 9 | 2 | 18.9% | 30.4 | 3.7 | 166.2 | 90.3 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record





























