Platz13. West
SerieL3
Bilanz0–3
Letzte 100–3
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie UTA W1
Letzte 108–1
Bilanz8–1
SerieW1
Platz4. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von MEM
- L S40 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel MEM 74:97 UTA
- W S39 · Reg. Season MEM 109:104 DAL
- L S38 · Reg. Season MEM 64:107 DAL
- L S37 · Playoffs LAL 100:107 DAL
- L S37 · Playoffs LAL 76:98 DAL
REB42
AST21
STL6
BLK0
TOV10
FG30/70 (42.9%)
3P7/23 (30.4%)
FT7/11 (63.6%)
OREB14
TF9
Lead1
Poss21:38
Paint15/26 (57.7%)
FBP6 (8.1%)
PIP38 (51.4%)
Inside0.42
2ND6 (8.1%)
Bench24 (32.4%)
PACE68.0
ORTG108.8
Four Factors
eFG%47.9%
TOV%11.8%
OREB%31.8%
FTr0.157
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -22 | 4 | 6.5% | 6.1 | 4.3 | 111.2 | 132.7 | |
| 26 | 10 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4/8 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 0 | -14 | 10 | 17.9% | 11.2 | 7.4 | 113.7 | 137.7 | |
| 26 | 18 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 7/23 (30.4%) | 1/7 (14.3%) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0 | 2 | -28 | 28 | 51.4% | 5.6 | 5.0 | 76.5 | 131.4 | |
| 25 | 9 | 14 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4/6 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 6 | 2 | -18 | 7 | 13.0% | 23.3 | 13.5 | 154.0 | 129.6 | |
| 23 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4/11 (36.4%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | -19 | 11 | 22.5% | 10.6 | 6.2 | 101.5 | 136.5 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4/6 (66.7%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 12.9% | 18.8 | 10.0 | 166.0 | 136.5 | |
| 19 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 2/5 (40.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | -2 | 7 | 17.1% | 16.3 | 7.6 | 124.4 | 122.9 | |
| 15 | 4 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 4 | 0 | -5 | 7 | 21.6% | 13.0 | 4.7 | 82.2 | 134.3 | |
| 9 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 4 | -2 | 3 | 15.7% | -5.3 | -1.2 | 44.1 | 118.8 | |
| 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -5 | 1 | 7.9% | 11.9 | 1.7 | 200.0 | 137.7 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB33
AST32
STL6
BLK2
TOV8
FG39/67 (58.2%)
3P17/31 (54.8%)
FT2/5 (40.0%)
OREB3
TF10
Lead24
Poss18:21
Paint18/25 (72.0%)
FBP12 (12.4%)
PIP38 (39.2%)
Inside0.31
2ND5 (5.2%)
Bench41 (42.3%)
PACE71.2
ORTG136.2
Four Factors
eFG%70.9%
TOV%10.4%
OREB%9.7%
FTr0.075
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25 | 25 | 6 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 11/21 (52.4%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 2 | 1 | 21 | 24 | 49.5% | 36.5 | 22.5 | 124.7 | 101.0 | |
| 24 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 18 | 2 | 4.3% | 11.3 | 6.3 | 180.7 | 100.3 | |
| 24 | 10 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4/6 (66.7%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 1 | 18 | 7 | 14.9% | 17.3 | 10.0 | 128.4 | 93.8 | |
| 23 | 7 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 20 | 6 | 13.5% | 19.3 | 10.6 | 134.9 | 91.6 | |
| 17 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4/5 (80.0%) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 12 | 5 | 15.2% | 21.6 | 8.6 | 178.4 | 109.4 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24 | 25 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 10/15 (66.7%) | 5/9 (55.6%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 13 | 17 | 36.7% | 34.3 | 20.0 | 133.6 | 112.6 | |
| 16 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 9.7% | 16.7 | 6.4 | 184.1 | 110.0 | |
| 15 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 10.4% | -1.9 | -0.5 | 0.0 | 99.2 | |
| 13 | 5 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 23.9% | 13.5 | 4.4 | 120.9 | 111.5 | |
| 10 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -2 | 1 | 5.2% | 19.3 | 4.6 | 272.3 | 96.4 | |
| 7 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 18.1% | 3.2 | 0.6 | 53.3 | 106.8 | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0.0% | -1.0 | -0.1 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record































