Platz13. East
SerieL13
Bilanz2–24
Letzte 100–10
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie SAS W2
Letzte 103–7
Bilanz4–13
SerieW1
Platz12. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von NYK
- L S41 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel NYK 78:94 SAS
- L S36 · Reg. Season NYK 79:85 MEM
- W S35 · Reg. Season NYK 111:82 CHA
- L S34 · Reg. Season MEM 76:81 CHA
REB31
AST13
STL7
BLK1
TOV15
FG35/67 (52.2%)
3P8/26 (30.8%)
FT0/0 (--)
OREB4
TF7
Lead3
Poss19:02
Paint11/15 (73.3%)
FBP10 (12.8%)
PIP44 (56.4%)
Inside0.25
2ND3 (3.8%)
Bench16 (20.5%)
PACE74.9
ORTG104.2
Four Factors
eFG%58.2%
TOV%18.3%
OREB%12.5%
FTr0.000
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29 | 13 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 6/8 (75.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -12 | 12 | 20.2% | 13.7 | 9.8 | -- | -- | |
| 28 | 30 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 13/31 (41.9%) | 4/14 (28.6%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | -13 | 39 | 67.9% | 11.3 | 9.2 | -- | -- | |
| 27 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | -16 | 5 | 9.0% | 1.7 | 1.1 | -- | -- | |
| 25 | 10 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5/7 (71.4%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | -6 | 7 | 13.7% | 20.5 | 12.2 | -- | -- | |
| 20 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | -7 | 3 | 7.3% | 19.4 | 9.0 | -- | -- |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22 | 11 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5/7 (71.4%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 2 | -7 | 8 | 17.7% | 17.9 | 9.3 | -- | -- | |
| 20 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -9 | 1 | 2.4% | 6.6 | 3.2 | -- | -- | |
| 20 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/6 (16.7%) | 1/5 (20.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -8 | 6 | 14.6% | -1.8 | -0.5 | -- | -- | |
| 9 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -2 | 0 | 0.0% | 10.9 | 2.3 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB33
AST25
STL12
BLK0
TOV9
FG40/71 (56.3%)
3P11/31 (35.5%)
FT3/4 (75.0%)
OREB5
TF1
Lead20
Poss20:57
Paint18/24 (75.0%)
FBP12 (12.8%)
PIP52 (55.3%)
Inside0.39
2ND8 (8.5%)
Bench24 (25.5%)
PACE73.7
ORTG127.6
Four Factors
eFG%64.1%
TOV%11.0%
OREB%15.6%
FTr0.056
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24 | 11 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4/7 (57.1%) | 3/6 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 20 | 7 | 14.3% | 25.9 | 14.7 | -- | -- | |
| 24 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 0 | 24 | 9 | 18.1% | 11.5 | 7.0 | -- | -- | |
| 24 | 13 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5/9 (55.6%) | 3/6 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 24 | 9 | 18.3% | 25.1 | 14.4 | -- | -- | |
| 23 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5/8 (62.5%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 27 | 8 | 17.0% | 18.7 | 10.3 | -- | -- | |
| 23 | 28 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 13/16 (81.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 0 | 26 | 21 | 44.4% | 44.3 | 24.8 | -- | -- |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3/11 (27.3%) | 1/8 (12.5%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -20 | 12 | 28.0% | 3.0 | 2.2 | -- | -- | |
| 17 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -8 | 2 | 5.8% | 1.3 | 0.7 | -- | -- | |
| 17 | 6 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 0 | -10 | 5 | 14.4% | 17.4 | 7.0 | -- | -- | |
| 14 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -7 | 1 | 3.5% | 14.3 | 4.7 | -- | -- | |
| 12 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -4 | 6 | 24.5% | 15.6 | 4.7 | -- | -- | |
| 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -2 | 1 | 48.9% | 71.6 | 1.7 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record































