Platz13. East
SerieL4
Bilanz0–4
Letzte 100–4
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie NYK W1
Letzte 102–8
Bilanz2–10
SerieW1
Platz8. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von CHA
- L S35 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel CHA 82:111 NYK
- W S34 · Reg. Season CHA 81:76 MEM
REB41
AST23
STL5
BLK0
TOV10
FG34/76 (44.7%)
3P9/32 (28.1%)
FT5/8 (62.5%)
OREB16
TF5
Lead4
Poss22:08
Paint19/25 (76.0%)
FBP2 (2.4%)
PIP44 (53.7%)
Inside0.38
2ND11 (13.4%)
Bench31 (37.8%)
PACE70.6
ORTG116.2
Four Factors
eFG%50.7%
TOV%11.2%
OREB%35.6%
FTr0.105
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4/11 (36.4%) | 1/7 (14.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -27 | 13 | 19.8% | 4.5 | 3.9 | 84.1 | 149.2 | |
| 30 | 24 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 10/22 (45.5%) | 2/10 (20.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 2 | -26 | 25 | 38.0% | 18.5 | 14.2 | 108.6 | 144.7 | |
| 28 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | -19 | 5 | 8.0% | 9.7 | 6.7 | 134.1 | 145.3 | |
| 26 | 8 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3/7 (42.9%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1 | 0 | -19 | 9 | 15.6% | 9.8 | 6.4 | 97.6 | 142.0 | |
| 19 | 4 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 6 | 2 | -24 | 6 | 14.5% | 12.5 | 5.3 | 107.1 | 141.1 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28 | 19 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7/14 (50.0%) | 5/10 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 0 | -20 | 14 | 22.9% | 24.9 | 16.8 | 150.9 | 149.7 | |
| 22 | 6 | 3 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3/9 (33.3%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | -5 | 11 | 22.9% | 12.5 | 7.2 | 101.5 | 149.4 | |
| 22 | 6 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 2 | 2 | -5 | 6 | 12.2% | 13.6 | 7.0 | 119.1 | 139.1 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB37
AST32
STL6
BLK0
TOV6
FG46/75 (61.3%)
3P14/31 (45.2%)
FT5/9 (55.6%)
OREB8
TF8
Lead29
Poss17:51
Paint18/19 (94.7%)
FBP12 (10.8%)
PIP56 (50.5%)
Inside0.29
2ND10 (9.0%)
Bench15 (13.5%)
PACE73.9
ORTG150.2
Four Factors
eFG%70.7%
TOV%7.1%
OREB%24.2%
FTr0.120
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 32 | 17 | 3 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7/17 (41.2%) | 3/10 (30.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 2 | 15 | 17 | 25.5% | 21.7 | 17.1 | 134.4 | 112.8 | |
| 30 | 12 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4/7 (57.1%) | 4/7 (57.1%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 26 | 7 | 11.2% | 13.9 | 10.0 | 161.7 | 116.8 | |
| 29 | 50 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 22/34 (64.7%) | 6/12 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 1 | 3 | 15 | 34 | 57.0% | 55.8 | 39.0 | 144.8 | 119.1 | |
| 27 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 18 | 2 | 3.6% | 13.4 | 8.5 | 218.0 | 112.0 | |
| 25 | 13 | 12 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6/6 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 3 | 1 | 14 | 8 | 15.1% | 27.0 | 15.9 | 169.7 | 98.2 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 15 | 5 | 15.0% | 12.8 | 5.0 | 125.7 | 113.7 | |
| 16 | 7 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0 | 1 | 15 | 7 | 20.3% | 22.3 | 8.8 | 131.4 | 97.5 | |
| 15 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 16 | 5 | 15.6% | 0.9 | 0.7 | 65.7 | 111.8 | |
| 14 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0.0% | 6.7 | 2.2 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record






























