Platz15. West
SerieL15
Bilanz0–15
Letzte 100–10
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie SAS W5
Letzte 102–8
Bilanz2–12
SerieW1
Platz14. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von MIN
- L S41 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel MIN 69:96 SAS
- L S36 · Reg. Season MIN 91:101 MEM
- L S35 · Reg. Season MIN 68:107 CHA
- L S34 · Reg. Season MIN 88:97 CHA
- L S33 · Reg. Season MIN 68:82 CHA
REB34
AST18
STL13
BLK0
TOV17
FG28/66 (42.4%)
3P9/29 (31.0%)
FT4/7 (57.1%)
OREB6
TF4
Lead0
Poss19:24
Paint17/25 (68.0%)
FBP10 (14.5%)
PIP38 (55.1%)
Inside0.45
2ND2 (2.9%)
Bench32 (46.4%)
PACE76.9
ORTG89.8
Four Factors
eFG%49.2%
TOV%19.7%
OREB%14.6%
FTr0.106
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25 | 21 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 9/14 (64.3%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 2 | 0 | -10 | 15 | 28.7% | 28.3 | 17.1 | 123.6 | 123.5 | |
| 19 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0/4 (0.0%) | 0/4 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -5 | 7 | 17.1% | -11.8 | -4.8 | 8.6 | 129.6 | |
| 15 | 5 | 8 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -11 | 4 | 12.4% | 28.8 | 10.1 | 102.2 | 80.2 | |
| 15 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3/8 (37.5%) | 1/6 (16.7%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0 | 0 | -4 | 9 | 28.9% | 9.8 | 3.8 | 80.3 | 122.3 | |
| 10 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | -10 | 6 | 27.3% | 10.8 | 3.0 | 95.8 | 130.5 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 18 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1 | 1 | -9 | 5 | 14.0% | 3.8 | 1.8 | 59.8 | 118.9 | |
| 15 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2/6 (33.3%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -6 | 8 | 24.8% | 6.5 | 2.6 | 78.2 | 122.3 | |
| 15 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3/9 (33.3%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -6 | 11 | 34.1% | 4.8 | 2.2 | 55.9 | 111.8 | |
| 14 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -11 | 6 | 19.9% | 16.4 | 5.7 | 120.1 | 129.3 | |
| 12 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | -16 | 4 | 15.5% | 11.9 | 3.4 | 85.9 | 118.8 | |
| 11 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -5 | 1 | 4.2% | 16.6 | 4.3 | 208.7 | 114.6 | |
| 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -17 | 3 | 13.9% | -9.8 | -2.1 | 0.0 | 130.5 | |
| 10 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -17 | 3 | 13.9% | 6.4 | 1.6 | 105.7 | 130.5 | |
| 7 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -7 | 2 | 13.3% | 10.8 | 1.9 | 73.4 | 120.8 | |
| 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -1 | 1 | 11.6% | -0.9 | 0.0 | 49.5 | 130.5 |
REB40
AST28
STL14
BLK0
TOV15
FG37/70 (52.9%)
3P18/42 (42.9%)
FT4/4 (100.0%)
OREB5
TF6
Lead29
Poss20:34
Paint17/21 (81.0%)
FBP5 (5.2%)
PIP36 (37.5%)
Inside0.24
2ND5 (5.2%)
Bench44 (45.8%)
PACE78.5
ORTG122.3
Four Factors
eFG%65.7%
TOV%17.3%
OREB%15.2%
FTr0.057
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 6/13 (46.2%) | 3/8 (37.5%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 16 | 14 | 21.5% | 20.2 | 14.6 | 113.9 | 79.1 | |
| 27 | 16 | 11 | 11 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 8/12 (66.7%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 34 | 16 | 27.3% | 30.4 | 20.0 | 126.5 | 76.5 | |
| 25 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1 | 1 | 21 | 5 | 10.0% | 11.7 | 7.0 | 159.7 | 95.7 | |
| 23 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3/9 (33.3%) | 1/6 (16.7%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 17 | 13 | 26.9% | 5.2 | 3.6 | 75.9 | 89.1 | |
| 23 | 4 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 1 | 15 | 5 | 9.8% | 13.9 | 7.7 | 111.0 | 76.2 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24 | 26 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 9/15 (60.0%) | 8/14 (57.1%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 16 | 16 | 30.7% | 36.5 | 21.1 | 137.6 | 90.0 | |
| 18 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 10 | 6 | 15.4% | 4.8 | 2.3 | 90.1 | 94.7 | |
| 15 | 11 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4/7 (57.1%) | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 12 | 8 | 24.6% | 31.5 | 11.4 | 147.5 | 85.9 | |
| 13 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | -7 | 1 | 3.5% | 18.7 | 5.6 | 228.1 | 81.3 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record































