Platz12. East
SerieW2
Bilanz3–7
Letzte 103–7
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie CHA W3
Letzte 100–10
Bilanz0–10
SerieL10
Platz15. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von CHA
- W S35 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel CHA 107:68 MIN
- W S34 · Reg. Season CHA 97:88 MIN
- W S33 · Reg. Season CHA 82:68 MIN
REB40
AST35
STL8
BLK0
TOV17
FG45/65 (69.2%)
3P13/23 (56.5%)
FT4/7 (57.1%)
OREB6
TF9
Lead39
Poss19:55
Paint23/27 (85.2%)
FBP2 (1.9%)
PIP54 (50.5%)
Inside0.45
2ND2 (1.9%)
Bench39 (36.4%)
PACE75.9
ORTG140.9
Four Factors
eFG%79.2%
TOV%20.0%
OREB%26.1%
FTr0.108
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30 | 16 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6/13 (46.2%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 1 | 2 | 26 | 16 | 25.3% | 16.0 | 11.9 | 110.5 | 85.4 | |
| 27 | 13 | 5 | 19 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6/8 (75.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1 | 2 | 26 | 11 | 19.4% | 36.6 | 23.8 | 169.8 | 82.0 | |
| 27 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 32 | 2 | 3.6% | 8.2 | 5.2 | 142.1 | 82.2 | |
| 24 | 33 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 14/16 (87.5%) | 4/5 (80.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 27 | 19 | 39.0% | 47.1 | 27.1 | 144.3 | 87.5 | |
| 22 | 4 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 1 | 33 | 4 | 8.8% | 12.9 | 6.8 | 145.2 | 87.6 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25 | 15 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6/10 (60.0%) | 3/6 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 20 | 12 | 23.1% | 18.6 | 11.2 | 111.5 | 81.6 | |
| 22 | 17 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 7/7 (100.0%) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 15 | 12 | 26.3% | 24.3 | 12.9 | 122.3 | 91.2 | |
| 19 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3/3 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 6 | 5 | 12.7% | 14.1 | 6.5 | 110.4 | 87.5 | |
| 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 10 | 2 | 10.7% | -7.3 | -1.4 | 0.0 | 92.3 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB26
AST18
STL10
BLK2
TOV12
FG27/65 (41.5%)
3P4/22 (18.2%)
FT10/15 (66.7%)
OREB9
TF7
Lead4
Poss20:04
Paint20/25 (80.0%)
FBP12 (17.6%)
PIP42 (61.8%)
Inside0.55
2ND4 (5.9%)
Bench28 (41.2%)
PACE71.6
ORTG95.0
Four Factors
eFG%44.6%
TOV%14.4%
OREB%20.9%
FTr0.231
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24 | 18 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7/17 (41.2%) | 1/5 (20.0%) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0 | 0 | -16 | 19 | 38.3% | 15.0 | 9.5 | 92.2 | 142.8 | |
| 21 | 11 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3/7 (42.9%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 5/6 (83.3%) | 1 | 3 | -9 | 13 | 29.5% | 15.8 | 8.5 | 100.9 | 135.5 | |
| 20 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -8 | 4 | 9.8% | 8.9 | 4.3 | 67.3 | 125.1 | |
| 19 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0 | 0 | -18 | 4 | 10.0% | 11.6 | 5.2 | 100.3 | 129.7 | |
| 18 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -15 | 4 | 10.9% | 11.7 | 5.1 | 105.9 | 136.1 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | -21 | 2 | 4.5% | 0.5 | 0.2 | 31.9 | 136.6 | |
| 21 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2/10 (20.0%) | 0/7 (0.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | -31 | 12 | 29.1% | -2.6 | -0.5 | 46.9 | 137.2 | |
| 20 | 13 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 6/10 (60.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 3 | -20 | 14 | 34.3% | 15.2 | 7.6 | 89.6 | 135.1 | |
| 20 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1/5 (20.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | -30 | 5 | 12.3% | 3.8 | 1.9 | 51.4 | 133.3 | |
| 17 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -23 | 5 | 14.4% | 13.7 | 5.7 | 130.0 | 142.6 | |
| 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 1 | -4 | 2 | 30.7% | -8.2 | -0.5 | 57.2 | 140.8 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record





























