Platz14. West
SerieL2
Bilanz2–19
Letzte 102–8
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie NYK W1
Letzte 102–8
Bilanz4–24
SerieW2
Platz12. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von MIN
- L S41 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel MIN 94:96 NYK
- W S40 · Reg. Season MIN 97:79 NYK
- L S39 · Reg. Season MIN 83:97 NYK
- L S38 · Reg. Season MIN 84:110 NYK
- L S37 · Reg. Season MIN 92:107 NYK
REB38
AST30
STL11
BLK1
TOV18
FG40/76 (52.6%)
3P9/17 (52.9%)
FT5/5 (100.0%)
OREB6
TF9
Lead9
Poss20:35
Paint24/32 (75.0%)
FBP31 (33.0%)
PIP56 (59.6%)
Inside0.52
2ND6 (6.4%)
Bench29 (30.9%)
PACE86.6
ORTG108.6
Four Factors
eFG%58.6%
TOV%18.7%
OREB%16.7%
FTr0.066
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 26 | 22 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 10/17 (58.8%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 3 | 0 | 11 | 22 | 35.9% | 26.6 | 17.0 | 94.0 | 102.7 | |
| 25 | 14 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 6/19 (31.6%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 3 | 1 | 23 | 38.1% | 1.8 | 2.3 | 71.0 | 115.4 | |
| 25 | 7 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3/8 (37.5%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 8 | 8 | 13.3% | 13.8 | 8.6 | 109.9 | 110.6 | |
| 23 | 5 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 14.5% | 6.3 | 3.8 | 79.5 | 113.4 | |
| 22 | 17 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 7/11 (63.6%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 3 | 6 | 14 | 26.2% | 27.7 | 14.7 | 122.6 | 102.5 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 14 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -13 | 1 | 3.0% | 15.5 | 5.0 | 210.9 | 101.3 | |
| 12 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 6.9% | 14.4 | 4.1 | 137.9 | 108.0 | |
| 11 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3/3 (100.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 11.3% | 32.6 | 8.4 | 266.7 | 106.6 | |
| 11 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | -6 | 3 | 11.3% | 6.6 | 1.8 | 78.6 | 111.4 | |
| 9 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/3 (100.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 13.9% | 41.2 | 8.8 | 253.2 | 115.5 | |
| 8 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -11 | 3 | 15.6% | 23.0 | 4.3 | 143.7 | 103.6 | |
| 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 6.9% | 26.3 | 3.7 | 212.0 | 113.3 | |
| 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -10 | 4 | 33.3% | -25.7 | -2.8 | 17.0 | 116.0 | |
| 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -4 | 0 | 0.0% | 9.6 | 0.7 | 222.5 | 116.7 | |
| DNP |
REB36
AST25
STL12
BLK5
TOV14
FG38/72 (52.8%)
3P10/28 (35.7%)
FT10/14 (71.4%)
OREB6
TF5
Lead6
Poss19:23
Paint21/26 (80.8%)
FBP12 (12.5%)
PIP54 (56.3%)
Inside0.46
2ND4 (4.2%)
Bench13 (13.5%)
PACE82.7
ORTG116.1
Four Factors
eFG%59.7%
TOV%15.2%
OREB%15.8%
FTr0.194
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 32 | 20 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 8/11 (72.7%) | 2/5 (40.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 0 | 12 | 15 | 20.2% | 23.3 | 18.2 | 132.8 | 110.9 | |
| 31 | 21 | 1 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 10/17 (58.8%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 6 | 23 | 32.2% | 23.9 | 18.4 | 102.9 | 102.3 | |
| 27 | 13 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 4/9 (44.4%) | 4/7 (57.1%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1 | 0 | -1 | 10 | 15.9% | 22.2 | 14.3 | 131.5 | 100.8 | |
| 25 | 6 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 2 | 22 | 5 | 8.7% | 20.9 | 12.0 | 129.6 | 92.1 | |
| 25 | 23 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 8/20 (40.0%) | 0/4 (0.0%) | 7/10 (70.0%) | 0 | 2 | 4 | 25 | 44.1% | 22.4 | 14.8 | 100.8 | 112.0 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 19 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 11 | 2 | 4.6% | 4.4 | 1.9 | 64.3 | 104.4 | |
| 18 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -14 | 1 | 2.4% | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 112.8 | |
| 15 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -20 | 3 | 8.7% | 8.0 | 2.9 | 108.8 | 113.1 | |
| 8 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/8 (37.5%) | 3/7 (42.9%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -10 | 8 | 43.4% | 22.6 | 4.6 | 95.5 | 115.8 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record































