Platz11. West
SerieL4
Bilanz1–4
Letzte 101–4
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie NYK W2
Letzte 102–4
Bilanz2–4
SerieW1
Platz8. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von MIN
- L S38 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel MIN 84:110 NYK
- L S37 · Reg. Season MIN 92:107 NYK
- W S36 · Reg. Season MIN 99:91 NYK
- L S35 · Reg. Season MIN 90:122 NYK
- W S34 · Reg. Season MIN 109:83 MEM
REB36
AST31
STL9
BLK3
TOV9
FG35/78 (44.9%)
3P7/27 (25.9%)
FT7/10 (70.0%)
OREB9
TF8
Lead2
Poss46:00
Paint20/33 (60.6%)
FBP12 (14.3%)
PIP50 (59.5%)
Inside0.54
2ND7 (8.3%)
Bench29 (34.5%)
PACE79.1
ORTG106.2
Four Factors
eFG%49.4%
TOV%9.8%
OREB%19.6%
FTr0.128
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31 | 11 | 4 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 4/16 (25.0%) | 2/8 (25.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 2 | 1 | -22 | 17 | 24.5% | 16.3 | 12.5 | 88.8 | 121.9 | |
| 29 | 14 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 5/11 (45.5%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 2 | 4 | -15 | 16 | 24.5% | 12.7 | 9.3 | 95.5 | 133.0 | |
| 25 | 9 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4/8 (50.0%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 16.2% | 14.4 | 8.7 | 112.5 | 137.2 | |
| 24 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/9 (33.3%) | 2/6 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | -19 | 9 | 16.9% | 6.9 | 4.2 | 92.7 | 142.0 | |
| 23 | 13 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 6/10 (60.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1 | 1 | -17 | 14 | 27.2% | 19.7 | 11.1 | 85.7 | 121.1 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 19 | 10 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4/7 (57.1%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 0 | -5 | 9 | 21.1% | 20.7 | 9.7 | 115.1 | 134.0 | |
| 16 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | -11 | 5 | 14.1% | 16.7 | 6.4 | 136.1 | 141.5 | |
| 13 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -15 | 4 | 13.9% | 7.3 | 2.4 | 84.7 | 138.0 | |
| 12 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -11 | 3 | 11.3% | 13.7 | 4.0 | 131.4 | 138.6 | |
| 9 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -6 | 6 | 30.1% | 25.3 | 5.7 | 111.7 | 137.0 | |
| 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -10 | 0 | 0.0% | 8.7 | 1.0 | 220.0 | 142.9 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB49
AST32
STL6
BLK3
TOV10
FG42/79 (53.2%)
3P19/39 (48.7%)
FT7/9 (77.8%)
OREB12
TF6
Lead29
Poss13:00
Paint10/13 (76.9%)
FBP7 (6.4%)
PIP32 (29.1%)
Inside0.12
2ND18 (16.4%)
Bench38 (34.5%)
PACE77.7
ORTG141.5
Four Factors
eFG%65.2%
TOV%10.8%
OREB%30.8%
FTr0.114
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30 | 20 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 6/11 (54.5%) | 6/10 (60.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 2 | 22 | 13 | 18.9% | 24.9 | 17.8 | 144.1 | 95.5 | |
| 27 | 17 | 2 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 7/15 (46.7%) | 3/7 (42.9%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 18 | 17 | 27.8% | 21.4 | 14.5 | 127.6 | 107.9 | |
| 27 | 12 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4/7 (57.1%) | 3/5 (60.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1 | 1 | 18 | 8 | 12.9% | 20.6 | 13.2 | 158.9 | 98.2 | |
| 25 | 21 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 9/18 (50.0%) | 0/4 (0.0%) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0 | 2 | 18 | 23 | 41.1% | 16.0 | 10.6 | 99.0 | 107.4 | |
| 20 | 2 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 5 | 0 | 12 | 1 | 2.2% | 18.3 | 8.4 | 234.8 | 103.0 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16 | 23 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9/16 (56.3%) | 5/9 (55.6%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 8 | 16 | 44.1% | 44.3 | 17.3 | 124.1 | 104.1 | |
| 16 | 6 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | 18 | 3 | 8.3% | 27.5 | 10.3 | 217.1 | 94.1 | |
| 14 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 8 | 2 | 6.3% | 8.9 | 3.0 | 126.4 | 100.4 | |
| 14 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 0 | 8 | 5 | 15.4% | 7.0 | 2.8 | 100.1 | 108.2 | |
| 11 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 12.0% | 21.3 | 5.6 | 134.2 | 86.9 | |
| 5 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -4 | 2 | 17.6% | 22.2 | 2.7 | 162.4 | 109.8 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record































