Platz5. West
SerieW2
Bilanz7–9
Letzte 104–6
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie MEM W5
Letzte 100–6
Bilanz0–6
SerieL6
Platz14. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von MEM
- W S41 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel MEM 108:68 MIN
- W S40 · Reg. Season MEM 98:84 MIN
- W S39 · Reg. Season MEM 106:74 MIN
- W S38 · Reg. Season MEM 100:88 MIN
- W S37 · Reg. Season LAL 114:89 MIN
REB47
AST27
STL12
BLK0
TOV11
FG41/75 (54.7%)
3P17/41 (41.5%)
FT9/9 (100.0%)
OREB7
TF8
Lead40
Poss18:59
Paint19/24 (79.2%)
FBP23 (21.3%)
PIP40 (37.0%)
Inside0.26
2ND10 (9.3%)
Bench51 (47.2%)
PACE79.6
ORTG135.6
Four Factors
eFG%66.0%
TOV%12.2%
OREB%20.6%
FTr0.120
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23 | 21 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7/11 (63.6%) | 5/7 (71.4%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 20 | 13 | 24.9% | 36.3 | 20.2 | 167.7 | 85.5 | |
| 21 | 15 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7/11 (63.6%) | 1/5 (20.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 26 | 12 | 25.4% | 23.6 | 12.0 | 113.6 | 78.8 | |
| 21 | 17 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7/14 (50.0%) | 3/7 (42.9%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 18 | 15 | 31.8% | 22.5 | 11.8 | 121.6 | 90.8 | |
| 17 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 21 | 7 | 18.3% | 4.1 | 2.1 | 86.5 | 89.4 | |
| 14 | 2 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 2 | 19 | 3 | 9.5% | 12.4 | 4.0 | 103.3 | 76.5 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20 | 16 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6/12 (50.0%) | 4/10 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 13 | 13 | 28.9% | 23.2 | 11.2 | 116.3 | 79.3 | |
| 18 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 11 | 4 | 9.9% | 7.3 | 3.1 | 84.6 | 76.7 | |
| 15 | 8 | 14 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4/4 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 0 | 10 | 4 | 11.9% | 43.4 | 15.3 | 219.7 | 75.3 | |
| 9 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/7 (42.9%) | 2/6 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 34.6% | 28.1 | 6.3 | 125.8 | 88.3 | |
| 8 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 19.1% | 11.8 | 2.5 | 93.6 | 85.2 | |
| 8 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 19 | 2 | 10.4% | 18.3 | 3.6 | 142.3 | 74.3 | |
| 8 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 5.6% | 14.6 | 2.7 | 217.0 | 89.4 | |
| 7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 10 | 1 | 5.6% | 17.6 | 3.0 | 250.0 | 75.3 | |
| 6 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 21.3% | 21.5 | 3.3 | 148.2 | 88.9 | |
| 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 10 | 2 | 17.8% | 34.1 | 4.0 | 152.4 | 66.7 |
REB31
AST20
STL8
BLK0
TOV13
FG28/71 (39.4%)
3P7/27 (25.9%)
FT5/6 (83.3%)
OREB4
TF8
Lead0
Poss20:59
Paint13/18 (72.2%)
FBP9 (13.2%)
PIP40 (58.8%)
Inside0.33
2ND4 (5.9%)
Bench12 (17.6%)
PACE79.3
ORTG85.7
Four Factors
eFG%44.4%
TOV%15.0%
OREB%9.1%
FTr0.085
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29 | 16 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6/15 (40.0%) | 4/10 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -36 | 16 | 25.5% | 13.0 | 9.5 | 86.4 | 128.9 | |
| 28 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4/13 (30.8%) | 1/7 (14.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -34 | 14 | 23.1% | 5.8 | 4.5 | 65.5 | 128.6 | |
| 24 | 23 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 11/17 (64.7%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 1 | -28 | 20 | 38.5% | 27.9 | 16.3 | 91.2 | 128.4 | |
| 24 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2/8 (25.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 0 | 2 | -38 | 12 | 22.6% | 0.6 | 1.1 | 71.3 | 138.4 | |
| 18 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 2 | -26 | 3 | 7.7% | -0.2 | 0.0 | 35.2 | 131.5 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 18 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/7 (14.3%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 0 | -8 | 9 | 22.8% | 0.2 | 0.7 | 53.9 | 133.8 | |
| 16 | 2 | 0 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -2 | 4 | 11.5% | 16.8 | 6.6 | 112.1 | 131.1 | |
| 16 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -12 | 2 | 5.8% | 12.2 | 4.6 | 204.0 | 134.5 | |
| 11 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -4 | 4 | 16.8% | 7.1 | 1.9 | 52.9 | 113.3 | |
| 8 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 11.5% | -6.6 | -1.1 | 0.0 | 135.8 | |
| 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -6 | 1 | 11.5% | 2.1 | 0.3 | 42.9 | 133.2 | |
| 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -6 | 0 | 0.0% | 7.2 | 0.7 | 225.0 | 138.4 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record































