Platz7. West
SerieW2
Bilanz7–14
Letzte 104–6
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie LAL W1
Letzte 100–10
Bilanz0–20
SerieL20
Platz15. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von LAL
- W S37 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel LAL 114:89 MIN
REB42
AST33
STL7
BLK8
TOV5
FG46/83 (55.4%)
3P17/35 (48.6%)
FT5/7 (71.4%)
OREB10
TF7
Lead26
Poss20:45
Paint19/27 (70.4%)
FBP13 (11.4%)
PIP44 (38.6%)
Inside0.27
2ND11 (9.6%)
Bench49 (43.0%)
PACE77.8
ORTG146.5
Four Factors
eFG%65.7%
TOV%5.5%
OREB%25.6%
FTr0.084
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31 | 18 | 17 | 12 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 7/10 (70.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 3 | 0 | 15 | 13 | 18.9% | 44.5 | 32.7 | 167.2 | 87.9 | |
| 24 | 12 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4/6 (66.7%) | 4/6 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 20 | 7 | 13.3% | 21.5 | 12.3 | 145.8 | 105.7 | |
| 23 | 16 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7/13 (53.8%) | 1/5 (20.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 2 | 16 | 14 | 28.5% | 21.7 | 12.4 | 127.4 | 117.9 | |
| 22 | 6 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 18 | 5 | 10.3% | 18.6 | 9.6 | 143.5 | 100.3 | |
| 21 | 13 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5/13 (38.5%) | 2/6 (33.3%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 3 | 1 | 3 | 14 | 30.0% | 15.7 | 8.2 | 112.0 | 117.9 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25 | 10 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4/8 (50.0%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 6 | 8 | 14.5% | 12.0 | 7.3 | 136.1 | 119.1 | |
| 19 | 15 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6/14 (42.9%) | 3/8 (37.5%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 5 | 14 | 33.5% | 19.3 | 9.2 | 101.5 | 110.7 | |
| 10 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 10 | 5 | 22.7% | 23.4 | 5.7 | 133.7 | 113.8 | |
| 10 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 4.5% | 21.4 | 5.1 | 259.8 | 116.7 | |
| 8 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 17.0% | 31.3 | 6.0 | 186.1 | 112.7 | |
| 8 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1 | 0 | 7 | 6 | 33.4% | 25.6 | 5.0 | 124.5 | 119.3 | |
| 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 15.2% | 33.5 | 2.4 | 212.1 | 119.3 | |
| 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0.0% | 10.9 | 0.7 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB40
AST32
STL3
BLK2
TOV10
FG37/78 (47.4%)
3P7/19 (36.8%)
FT8/10 (80.0%)
OREB11
TF7
Lead0
Poss19:14
Paint18/31 (58.1%)
FBP18 (20.2%)
PIP52 (58.4%)
Inside0.50
2ND12 (13.5%)
Bench8 (9.0%)
PACE78.1
ORTG113.9
Four Factors
eFG%51.9%
TOV%10.8%
OREB%25.6%
FTr0.128
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30 | 47 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 19/30 (63.3%) | 6/9 (66.7%) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 1 | 1 | -13 | 32 | 47.4% | 46.4 | 33.8 | 119.0 | 143.8 | |
| 29 | 15 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7/15 (46.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 2 | 1 | -20 | 17 | 26.1% | 14.9 | 10.9 | 93.5 | 136.3 | |
| 25 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0/4 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | -17 | 8 | 13.9% | 10.6 | 7.1 | 98.6 | 138.2 | |
| 25 | 11 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5/6 (83.3%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 1 | -13 | 7 | 12.5% | 23.0 | 13.6 | 159.2 | 138.9 | |
| 16 | 4 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2/10 (20.0%) | 0/5 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | -17 | 10 | 28.0% | 4.1 | 2.1 | 60.7 | 133.2 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | -8 | 3 | 8.4% | 7.9 | 3.1 | 86.1 | 135.7 | |
| 16 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | -12 | 6 | 16.8% | 13.0 | 5.1 | 115.6 | 144.6 | |
| 16 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 3 | -11 | 3 | 8.4% | 1.3 | 0.5 | 84.7 | 142.7 | |
| 14 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | -4 | 5 | 16.0% | -6.5 | -1.9 | 26.1 | 138.2 | |
| 8 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 5.6% | 5.1 | 1.0 | 52.9 | 132.6 | |
| 6 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -5 | 0 | 0.0% | 6.9 | 1.0 | 218.9 | 141.0 | |
| 6 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -7 | 0 | 0.0% | 11.7 | 1.7 | 218.9 | 141.0 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record































