Platz5. East
SerieW1
Bilanz9–11
Letzte 104–6
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie IND W9
Letzte 100–10
Bilanz0–10
SerieL10
Platz15. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von IND
- W S41 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel IND 89:71 MIN
- W S40 · Reg. Season IND 106:91 MIN
- W S39 · Reg. Season IND 109:91 MIN
- W S38 · Reg. Season IND 114:91 MIN
- W S37 · Reg. Season IND 108:89 MIN
REB40
AST27
STL13
BLK1
TOV13
FG35/74 (47.3%)
3P16/37 (43.2%)
FT3/5 (60.0%)
OREB10
TF3
Lead29
Poss19:14
Paint10/15 (66.7%)
FBP9 (10.1%)
PIP32 (36.0%)
Inside0.16
2ND10 (11.2%)
Bench41 (46.1%)
PACE76.0
ORTG117.1
Four Factors
eFG%58.1%
TOV%14.6%
OREB%24.4%
FTr0.068
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23 | 21 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8/12 (66.7%) | 5/8 (62.5%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 19 | 12 | 23.4% | 34.0 | 18.7 | 158.8 | 93.0 | |
| 20 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1/5 (20.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | 24 | 6 | 13.5% | 8.9 | 4.4 | 100.6 | 94.3 | |
| 20 | 19 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 8/15 (53.3%) | 2/7 (28.6%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 1 | 1 | 16 | 18 | 41.1% | 24.0 | 11.9 | 100.5 | 93.8 | |
| 19 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 15 | 4 | 9.4% | 5.9 | 2.9 | 93.4 | 96.7 | |
| 15 | 2 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 0 | 16 | 6 | 17.9% | 22.0 | 7.7 | 82.9 | 59.4 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 7 | 5 | 11.2% | 5.9 | 3.0 | 92.1 | 93.8 | |
| 18 | 19 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7/13 (53.8%) | 5/10 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -3 | 13 | 32.4% | 28.8 | 12.6 | 121.0 | 99.2 | |
| 14 | 4 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2/6 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 6 | 6 | 19.2% | 19.9 | 6.8 | 96.0 | 74.9 | |
| 12 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | -4 | 4 | 14.5% | 23.1 | 6.8 | 139.6 | 82.3 | |
| 11 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | -1 | 6 | 24.5% | 19.7 | 5.3 | 104.9 | 95.5 | |
| 10 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 13.5% | 10.5 | 2.7 | 106.6 | 96.9 | |
| 9 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 6 | 4 | 19.9% | 0.7 | 0.3 | 47.5 | 88.5 | |
| 7 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -7 | 1 | 6.4% | 3.0 | 0.6 | 64.0 | 95.2 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -8 | 1 | 22.4% | -16.3 | -0.7 | 0.0 | 100.9 | |
| DNP |
REB37
AST22
STL9
BLK2
TOV20
FG32/67 (47.8%)
3P7/27 (25.9%)
FT0/1 (0.0%)
OREB6
TF9
Lead0
Poss20:45
Paint19/23 (82.6%)
FBP16 (22.5%)
PIP46 (64.8%)
Inside0.45
2ND6 (8.5%)
Bench18 (25.4%)
PACE78.2
ORTG90.8
Four Factors
eFG%53.0%
TOV%22.9%
OREB%16.7%
FTr0.015
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 26 | 16 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 8/14 (57.1%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | -9 | 16 | 28.2% | 22.9 | 14.6 | 102.3 | 104.3 | |
| 24 | 10 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5/12 (41.7%) | 0/4 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -9 | 14 | 26.7% | 6.9 | 4.6 | 81.9 | 119.7 | |
| 23 | 11 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4/6 (66.7%) | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -4 | 7 | 13.9% | 17.7 | 9.8 | 141.1 | 116.8 | |
| 23 | 6 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | -4 | 3 | 6.0% | 14.8 | 7.9 | 203.1 | 111.6 | |
| 22 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5/8 (62.5%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0 | 3 | -4 | 10 | 21.7% | 14.2 | 7.5 | 97.4 | 108.1 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3/8 (37.5%) | 2/7 (28.6%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -9 | 12 | 34.3% | 5.2 | 2.5 | 67.0 | 109.2 | |
| 14 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | -8 | 0 | 0.0% | 15.2 | 4.7 | 221.9 | 95.5 | |
| 12 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4/7 (57.1%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -13 | 8 | 30.5% | 20.2 | 6.0 | 101.1 | 119.9 | |
| 10 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0/4 (0.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -3 | 7 | 32.0% | -13.6 | -2.8 | 25.0 | 106.8 | |
| 10 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | -3 | 2 | 9.1% | 2.1 | 0.6 | 50.7 | 113.9 | |
| 7 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | -11 | 1 | 6.5% | 7.8 | 1.3 | 122.8 | 121.2 | |
| 5 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -1 | 2 | 18.3% | -5.7 | -0.5 | 0.0 | 105.7 | |
| 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | -6 | 1 | 11.4% | -15.3 | -1.5 | 0.0 | 120.5 | |
| 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | -6 | 1 | 11.4% | -6.6 | -0.7 | 49.3 | 121.3 | |
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record































