Platz6. East
SerieW3
Bilanz7–14
Letzte 106–4
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie IND W5
Letzte 100–9
Bilanz0–9
SerieL9
Platz14. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von IND
- W S37 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel IND 108:89 MIN
- W S36 · Reg. Season IND 103:68 MIN
- W S35 · Reg. Season IND 100:79 MIN
- W S34 · Reg. Season IND 101:76 MIN
- W S33 · Reg. Season IND 94:66 MIN
REB35
AST32
STL10
BLK7
TOV7
FG44/77 (57.1%)
3P13/28 (46.4%)
FT7/9 (77.8%)
OREB6
TF12
Lead22
Poss19:02
Paint17/22 (77.3%)
FBP16 (14.8%)
PIP50 (46.3%)
Inside0.30
2ND6 (5.6%)
Bench22 (20.4%)
PACE78.7
ORTG137.3
Four Factors
eFG%65.6%
TOV%8.0%
OREB%17.1%
FTr0.117
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28 | 11 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5/7 (71.4%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 3 | 34 | 8 | 13.4% | 14.7 | 9.7 | 143.1 | 118.3 | |
| 28 | 11 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4/6 (66.7%) | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 24 | 6 | 10.1% | 21.3 | 14.0 | 180.9 | 107.6 | |
| 27 | 30 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 12/21 (57.1%) | 3/5 (60.0%) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | -4 | 22 | 38.9% | 42.4 | 27.6 | 128.5 | 96.9 | |
| 27 | 26 | 2 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 10/19 (52.6%) | 4/9 (44.4%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 3 | 25 | 21 | 36.4% | 36.0 | 23.8 | 140.3 | 115.1 | |
| 26 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3/8 (37.5%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 3 | 1 | -13 | 12 | 21.3% | 10.7 | 7.0 | 105.4 | 117.4 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 17 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 8.3% | 11.6 | 4.6 | 95.7 | 100.6 | |
| 12 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -10 | 4 | 15.7% | 18.7 | 5.4 | 129.4 | 109.8 | |
| 11 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 8.6% | -5.0 | -1.2 | 0.0 | 115.9 | |
| 11 | 6 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 18 | 3 | 12.8% | 30.7 | 8.0 | 209.4 | 107.8 | |
| 8 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 11 | 2 | 11.8% | 15.6 | 3.0 | 125.1 | 110.2 | |
| 6 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -5 | 3 | 23.5% | 35.2 | 5.1 | 173.6 | 121.7 | |
| 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0.0% | 19.1 | 1.3 | -- | -- | |
| 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 15.7% | 23.9 | 1.7 | 200.0 | 121.7 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB42
AST30
STL3
BLK5
TOV11
FG36/75 (48.0%)
3P5/14 (35.7%)
FT12/15 (80.0%)
OREB13
TF6
Lead3
Poss20:57
Paint25/38 (65.8%)
FBP12 (13.5%)
PIP58 (65.2%)
Inside0.71
2ND10 (11.2%)
Bench23 (25.8%)
PACE76.4
ORTG116.5
Four Factors
eFG%51.3%
TOV%11.9%
OREB%31.0%
FTr0.200
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 35 | 30 | 6 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 11/22 (50.0%) | 2/5 (40.0%) | 6/8 (75.0%) | 4 | 1 | 1 | 28 | 34.8% | 28.5 | 24.8 | 124.1 | 139.1 | |
| 30 | 11 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4/9 (44.4%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | -9 | 11 | 16.1% | 13.6 | 10.1 | 116.5 | 134.1 | |
| 29 | 17 | 16 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 6/14 (42.9%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 4/5 (80.0%) | 5 | 0 | -12 | 17 | 26.3% | 25.9 | 18.5 | 120.4 | 131.1 | |
| 17 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | -15 | 7 | 18.2% | 6.1 | 2.7 | 87.0 | 140.1 | |
| 14 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -29 | 1 | 3.2% | 7.0 | 2.3 | 204.4 | 138.7 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 19 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 12 | 4 | 9.3% | 14.8 | 6.7 | 87.6 | 116.0 | |
| 15 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 13 | 5 | 14.8% | 8.9 | 3.4 | 95.6 | 138.8 | |
| 12 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | -7 | 4 | 14.8% | 8.1 | 2.4 | 78.1 | 124.5 | |
| 11 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -14 | 2 | 8.1% | -6.8 | -1.7 | 22.7 | 139.9 | |
| 9 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -17 | 6 | 29.5% | 16.4 | 3.7 | 90.8 | 140.1 | |
| 8 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -2 | 4 | 22.1% | 31.0 | 6.0 | 144.5 | 133.9 | |
| 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -12 | 3 | 44.3% | -32.7 | -2.1 | 0.0 | 140.1 | |
| 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -4 | 1 | 14.8% | 23.9 | 1.7 | 200.0 | 140.1 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record































