Platz3. East
SerieW2
Bilanz2–5
Letzte 102–5
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie IND W7
Letzte 100–2
Bilanz0–2
SerieL2
Platz7. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von IND
- W S41 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel IND 72:56 LAL
- W S40 · Reg. Season IND 103:86 LAL
- W S39 · Reg. Season IND 107:100 LAL
- W S38 · Reg. Season IND 92:88 LAL
- W S36 · Reg. Season IND 118:88 LAL
REB47
AST23
STL12
BLK2
TOV17
FG31/70 (44.3%)
3P7/29 (24.1%)
FT3/3 (100.0%)
OREB5
TF8
Lead20
Poss20:28
Paint16/25 (64.0%)
FBP13 (18.1%)
PIP44 (61.1%)
Inside0.45
2ND4 (5.6%)
Bench31 (43.1%)
PACE80.0
ORTG90.0
Four Factors
eFG%49.3%
TOV%19.2%
OREB%12.8%
FTr0.043
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28 | 10 | 2 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4/14 (28.6%) | 1/6 (16.7%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 17 | 15 | 25.0% | 12.2 | 9.0 | 90.8 | 78.3 | |
| 26 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 16 | 8 | 13.9% | 7.6 | 4.9 | 69.0 | 68.3 | |
| 22 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 10 | 5 | 10.3% | 12.1 | 6.3 | 106.9 | 70.9 | |
| 22 | 5 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2/8 (25.0%) | 1/5 (20.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 12 | 11 | 22.6% | 0.5 | 0.8 | 46.8 | 60.6 | |
| 19 | 15 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 6/7 (85.7%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 2 | 9 | 11 | 25.9% | 32.9 | 14.9 | 114.8 | 51.6 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2/6 (33.3%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 16 | 8 | 17.3% | 8.2 | 4.4 | 82.9 | 78.1 | |
| 20 | 17 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7/12 (58.3%) | 3/7 (42.9%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 11 | 13 | 29.4% | 23.1 | 11.3 | 110.6 | 80.7 | |
| 17 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -2 | 3 | 8.0% | -0.8 | -0.2 | 19.3 | 73.4 | |
| 14 | 6 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 2 | 7 | 4 | 12.9% | 27.3 | 9.0 | 152.1 | 42.8 | |
| 7 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 32.3% | 21.0 | 3.6 | 92.5 | 65.1 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -4 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | -- | -- | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -4 | 1 | 45.3% | -32.7 | -0.7 | 0.0 | 85.8 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -4 | 1 | 45.3% | -59.2 | -1.4 | 0.0 | 79.4 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -4 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | -- | -- | |
| DNP |
REB51
AST13
STL10
BLK1
TOV15
FG23/78 (29.5%)
3P5/34 (14.7%)
FT5/9 (55.6%)
OREB17
TF6
Lead6
Poss19:31
Paint12/22 (54.5%)
FBP9 (16.1%)
PIP28 (50.0%)
Inside0.32
2ND12 (21.4%)
Bench11 (19.6%)
PACE76.8
ORTG73.0
Four Factors
eFG%32.7%
TOV%15.5%
OREB%28.8%
FTr0.115
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 4/16 (25.0%) | 2/12 (16.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 3 | -13 | 20 | 29.5% | 1.9 | 1.9 | 56.8 | 81.6 | |
| 26 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4/6 (66.7%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 2 | -13 | 6 | 9.5% | 13.6 | 8.3 | 152.8 | 93.8 | |
| 24 | 6 | 14 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 1/21 (4.8%) | 0/5 (0.0%) | 4/7 (57.1%) | 3 | 1 | -10 | 28 | 48.3% | -10.2 | -4.1 | 31.9 | 76.7 | |
| 24 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2/8 (25.0%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | -5 | 10 | 17.2% | -0.3 | 0.3 | 52.1 | 94.1 | |
| 22 | 16 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7/11 (63.6%) | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | -14 | 11 | 20.6% | 24.5 | 13.0 | 137.8 | 95.5 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 18 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 4 | 0 | -2 | 4 | 9.2% | 8.3 | 3.4 | 74.4 | 92.3 | |
| 16 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | -11 | 3 | 7.7% | 5.8 | 2.3 | 89.7 | 96.5 | |
| 14 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/7 (28.6%) | 0/4 (0.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 0 | -3 | 8 | 23.2% | 6.0 | 2.5 | 78.8 | 96.2 | |
| 12 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | -3 | 3 | 10.3% | -3.0 | -0.8 | 24.9 | 89.5 | |
| 12 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | -3 | 4 | 13.8% | 7.7 | 2.3 | 55.9 | 91.3 | |
| 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -3 | 0 | 0.0% | 8.7 | 0.8 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record































