Platz3. East
SerieW2
Bilanz5–2
Letzte 105–2
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie IND W4
Letzte 102–4
Bilanz2–4
SerieL2
Platz7. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von IND
- W S38 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel IND 92:88 LAL
- W S36 · Reg. Season IND 118:88 LAL
- W S35 · Reg. Season IND 116:79 LAL
- W S34 · Reg. Season IND 129:97 LAL
- L S33 · Reg. Season IND 105:116 LAL
REB36
AST30
STL6
BLK3
TOV7
FG38/75 (50.7%)
3P10/26 (38.5%)
FT6/8 (75.0%)
OREB4
TF6
Lead15
Poss21:57
Paint14/19 (73.7%)
FBP4 (4.3%)
PIP36 (39.1%)
Inside0.22
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench23 (25.0%)
PACE78.3
ORTG117.6
Four Factors
eFG%57.3%
TOV%8.2%
OREB%10.3%
FTr0.107
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 32 | 21 | 15 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 9/17 (52.9%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0 | 1 | 5 | 19 | 28.0% | 23.5 | 18.4 | 100.2 | 96.8 | |
| 31 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3/7 (42.9%) | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 10.8% | 14.0 | 10.3 | 115.1 | 101.6 | |
| 31 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4/9 (44.4%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -13 | 10 | 15.4% | 6.9 | 5.5 | 88.0 | 112.7 | |
| 30 | 21 | 1 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 9/15 (60.0%) | 3/7 (42.9%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -10 | 17 | 27.0% | 26.3 | 19.4 | 128.2 | 115.1 | |
| 27 | 10 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4/8 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 0 | -6 | 10 | 17.5% | 13.2 | 8.9 | 104.2 | 107.3 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21 | 8 | 1 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4/9 (44.4%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 3 | 11 | 25.0% | 16.9 | 9.0 | 108.0 | 115.9 | |
| 10 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 10 | 3 | 14.3% | 23.6 | 5.6 | 169.1 | 110.9 | |
| 9 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 13 | 4 | 21.2% | 20.1 | 4.3 | 116.6 | 103.7 | |
| 9 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -1 | 3 | 15.9% | -9.3 | -1.8 | 20.5 | 113.1 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | -- | -- | |
| 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 89.7% | 149.7 | 3.7 | 205.7 | 115.9 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0.0% | 28.9 | 0.7 | 226.3 | 115.9 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB45
AST19
STL5
BLK2
TOV9
FG37/78 (47.4%)
3P7/19 (36.8%)
FT7/8 (87.5%)
OREB10
TF7
Lead5
Poss02:00
Paint21/25 (84.0%)
FBP8 (9.1%)
PIP52 (59.1%)
Inside0.41
2ND12 (13.6%)
Bench20 (22.7%)
PACE77.3
ORTG113.8
Four Factors
eFG%51.9%
TOV%9.9%
OREB%23.8%
FTr0.103
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 32 | 25 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10/17 (58.8%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0 | 1 | -15 | 19 | 26.6% | 21.8 | 17.2 | 133.4 | 115.8 | |
| 31 | 16 | 17 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 6/13 (46.2%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 3 | 0 | 1 | 17 | 24.5% | 25.0 | 19.2 | 117.7 | 107.3 | |
| 29 | 14 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6/14 (42.9%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 4 | 0 | -8 | 15 | 23.4% | 17.1 | 12.1 | 112.6 | 112.2 | |
| 27 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4/9 (44.4%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 18.5% | 7.0 | 5.0 | 90.6 | 115.9 | |
| 25 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/7 (28.6%) | 1/6 (16.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -1 | 7 | 12.7% | 3.6 | 2.5 | 87.8 | 115.8 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3/7 (42.9%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -2 | 8 | 18.1% | 12.8 | 6.3 | 101.0 | 104.8 | |
| 17 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/7 (42.9%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 3 | 10 | 7 | 18.7% | 7.8 | 3.3 | 101.1 | 114.5 | |
| 11 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -5 | 1 | 4.1% | 14.7 | 3.7 | 200.0 | 96.0 | |
| 10 | 4 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | -5 | 5 | 22.6% | 12.7 | 3.2 | 71.0 | 112.3 | |
| 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 15.1% | -10.9 | -0.7 | 0.0 | 116.4 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record






























