Platz13. East
SerieL2
Bilanz0–2
Letzte 100–2
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie UTA W3
Letzte 104–0
Bilanz4–0
SerieW4
Platz3. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von DET
- L S41 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel DET 74:101 UTA
- L S40 · Reg. Season DET 67:81 UTA
- L S39 · Reg. Season DET 57:91 DAL
REB36
AST12
STL5
BLK1
TOV10
FG31/67 (46.3%)
3P6/19 (31.6%)
FT6/11 (54.5%)
OREB14
TF8
Lead2
Poss20:33
Paint16/29 (55.2%)
FBP4 (5.4%)
PIP46 (62.2%)
Inside0.59
2ND12 (16.2%)
Bench12 (16.2%)
PACE65.1
ORTG113.6
Four Factors
eFG%50.7%
TOV%12.2%
OREB%33.3%
FTr0.164
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 4/10 (40.0%) | 2/6 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 2 | -19 | 14 | 22.8% | 4.8 | 3.9 | 82.4 | 138.9 | |
| 30 | 14 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7/13 (53.8%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | -13 | 13 | 21.2% | 12.4 | 9.2 | 113.8 | 142.5 | |
| 24 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/6 (33.3%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -21 | 6 | 12.2% | 4.0 | 2.6 | 86.6 | 142.9 | |
| 23 | 30 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 11/17 (64.7%) | 3/5 (60.0%) | 5/7 (71.4%) | 1 | 0 | -1 | 21 | 44.8% | 46.6 | 26.1 | 147.7 | 132.3 | |
| 21 | 4 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 4 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 11.6% | 9.4 | 4.6 | 109.8 | 142.1 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3/9 (33.3%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 1 | 0 | -16 | 11 | 26.6% | 1.9 | 1.4 | 67.2 | 142.5 | |
| 15 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1/6 (16.7%) | 1/5 (20.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -21 | 8 | 26.1% | -7.3 | -2.1 | 46.1 | 143.4 | |
| 12 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 0 | -25 | 4 | 15.8% | 16.0 | 4.6 | 87.3 | 113.3 | |
| 8 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -8 | 0 | 0.0% | 5.1 | 1.0 | 219.4 | 142.7 | |
| 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -4 | 0 | 0.0% | 1.8 | 0.3 | -- | -- | |
| 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | -- | -- | |
| 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -10 | 0 | 0.0% | 3.1 | 0.3 | -- | -- | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -2 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB30
AST22
STL9
BLK7
TOV6
FG44/67 (65.7%)
3P10/23 (43.5%)
FT3/4 (75.0%)
OREB2
TF6
Lead29
Poss19:25
Paint27/29 (93.1%)
FBP4 (4.0%)
PIP62 (61.4%)
Inside0.55
2ND5 (5.0%)
Bench37 (36.6%)
PACE69.8
ORTG144.6
Four Factors
eFG%73.1%
TOV%8.0%
OREB%8.3%
FTr0.060
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 19 | 5 | 9.2% | 8.5 | 5.9 | 89.2 | 100.2 | |
| 25 | 15 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 7/8 (87.5%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0 | 0 | 19 | 8 | 18.1% | 31.1 | 18.1 | 169.0 | 88.7 | |
| 22 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 24 | 5 | 12.2% | 14.0 | 7.4 | 130.7 | 101.9 | |
| 21 | 29 | 3 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 12/15 (80.0%) | 2/5 (40.0%) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 26 | 18 | 46.7% | 60.7 | 30.9 | 170.0 | 104.2 | |
| 20 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5/7 (71.4%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 21 | 7 | 18.7% | 16.8 | 8.0 | 135.5 | 105.9 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 18 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 17.8% | 6.8 | 3.0 | 105.2 | 113.2 | |
| 15 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 12 | 2 | 7.1% | 13.6 | 4.7 | 138.2 | 86.4 | |
| 13 | 13 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5/7 (71.4%) | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 4 | 8 | 32.9% | 46.7 | 14.6 | 171.6 | 102.7 | |
| 13 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 3 | 6 | 5 | 20.6% | 11.6 | 3.5 | 122.1 | 105.9 | |
| 11 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 8 | 4 | 19.5% | 4.9 | 1.5 | 72.9 | 106.0 | |
| 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -3 | 2 | 17.8% | 30.7 | 4.4 | 204.6 | 109.1 | |
| 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -6 | 2 | 21.4% | -13.1 | -1.4 | 0.0 | 114.0 | |
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -6 | 2 | 53.5% | 19.5 | 1.0 | 90.9 | 114.0 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record































