Platz1. West
SerieW2
Bilanz15–1
Letzte 109–1
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie DAL W2
Letzte 100–7
Bilanz0–7
SerieL7
Platz15. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von DAL
- W S39 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel DAL 91:57 DET
- W S20 · Reg. Season LAL 96:88 DEN
REB52
AST21
STL4
BLK12
TOV8
FG32/67 (47.8%)
3P18/41 (43.9%)
FT9/11 (81.8%)
OREB4
TF11
Lead44
Poss19:19
Paint11/15 (73.3%)
FBP5 (5.5%)
PIP24 (26.4%)
Inside0.15
2ND2 (2.2%)
Bench41 (45.1%)
PACE72.8
ORTG125.0
Four Factors
eFG%61.2%
TOV%10.0%
OREB%10.8%
FTr0.164
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 18 | 14 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 6/9 (66.7%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 31 | 10 | 27.8% | 40.0 | 16.8 | 114.6 | 39.0 | |
| 18 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 28 | 5 | 13.9% | 19.2 | 8.2 | 150.3 | 74.7 | |
| 17 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4/7 (57.1%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 30 | 8 | 23.6% | 16.8 | 6.9 | 104.0 | 75.5 | |
| 17 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 5/6 (83.3%) | 0 | 0 | 17 | 5 | 13.7% | 10.5 | 4.8 | 125.2 | 81.8 | |
| 16 | 12 | 4 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4/8 (50.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 31 | 11 | 35.4% | 35.3 | 14.2 | 141.1 | 79.8 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 19 | 14 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5/12 (41.7%) | 4/9 (44.4%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 10 | 12 | 31.6% | 17.5 | 8.2 | 105.9 | 83.8 | |
| 16 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 15.7% | 13.5 | 5.3 | 108.2 | 74.8 | |
| 16 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 9 | 3 | 9.4% | 6.7 | 2.6 | 89.6 | 78.9 | |
| 14 | 2 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 10.7% | 18.3 | 5.8 | 93.1 | 45.1 | |
| 14 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/7 (42.9%) | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 8 | 7 | 25.1% | 11.1 | 3.9 | 99.1 | 84.7 | |
| 12 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 8.4% | 15.1 | 4.4 | 177.9 | 84.3 | |
| 9 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 22.3% | 3.4 | 0.9 | 45.7 | 69.9 | |
| 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 24.3% | 17.8 | 3.5 | 133.9 | 76.7 | |
| 6 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -6 | 1 | 8.4% | 1.1 | 0.2 | 62.6 | 73.2 | |
| DNP |
REB47
AST19
STL8
BLK2
TOV5
FG24/76 (31.6%)
3P4/20 (20.0%)
FT5/15 (33.3%)
OREB14
TF11
Lead1
Poss20:40
Paint12/32 (37.5%)
FBP8 (14.0%)
PIP38 (66.7%)
Inside0.62
2ND4 (7.0%)
Bench19 (33.3%)
PACE70.7
ORTG80.7
Four Factors
eFG%34.2%
TOV%5.7%
OREB%22.6%
FTr0.197
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/9 (22.2%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/5 (0.0%) | 0 | 0 | -30 | 11 | 17.0% | 1.4 | 1.6 | 53.1 | 124.1 | |
| 29 | 12 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5/15 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 1 | 2 | -32 | 18 | 28.0% | 7.9 | 6.2 | 73.0 | 119.0 | |
| 29 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1/6 (16.7%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -20 | 7 | 11.0% | 3.1 | 2.5 | 50.2 | 115.2 | |
| 24 | 12 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5/13 (38.5%) | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -16 | 13 | 24.7% | 13.2 | 8.1 | 90.9 | 123.2 | |
| 24 | 7 | 15 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3/8 (37.5%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 5 | 2 | -13 | 9 | 16.9% | 15.7 | 8.9 | 94.3 | 116.1 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 2 | -21 | 7 | 19.6% | 15.6 | 6.0 | 94.2 | 107.1 | |
| 11 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -16 | 2 | 8.3% | 1.0 | 0.3 | 35.0 | 114.5 | |
| 10 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1/6 (16.7%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -6 | 7 | 32.0% | -3.4 | -0.5 | 46.0 | 111.9 | |
| 9 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 2 | -9 | 4 | 19.7% | 3.6 | 0.8 | 71.0 | 110.2 | |
| 7 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -2 | 5 | 32.6% | 10.0 | 1.9 | 68.9 | 122.7 | |
| 6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | -3 | 4 | 30.4% | 8.5 | 1.3 | 58.7 | 103.5 | |
| 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -4 | 0 | 0.0% | 7.2 | 0.7 | 216.7 | 124.9 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0.0% | 28.9 | 0.7 | 216.7 | 124.9 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record































