Platz8. East
SerieL1
Bilanz13–10
Letzte 107–3
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie TOR W1
Letzte 104–6
Bilanz13–12
SerieW2
Platz7. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von CHI
- L S41 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel CHI 86:94 TOR
- W S40 · Reg. Season CHI 102:93 BOS
- L S39 · Reg. Season CHI 81:93 MIL
- L S38 · Playoffs CHI 102:103 MIL
- L S38 · Reg. Season CHI 77:78 MIL
REB26
AST21
STL10
BLK5
TOV17
FG36/61 (59.0%)
3P8/16 (50.0%)
FT6/7 (85.7%)
OREB5
TF10
Lead2
Poss17:40
Paint22/30 (73.3%)
FBP18 (20.9%)
PIP48 (55.8%)
Inside0.58
2ND3 (3.5%)
Bench19 (22.1%)
PACE73.0
ORTG117.7
Four Factors
eFG%65.6%
TOV%21.0%
OREB%19.2%
FTr0.115
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31 | 6 | 3 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 3/7 (42.9%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 2 | 2 | 10 | 15.9% | 11.1 | 8.4 | 101.2 | 123.7 | |
| 31 | 12 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 6/9 (66.7%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0 | 3 | -2 | 12 | 19.8% | 8.5 | 6.4 | 86.5 | 128.4 | |
| 30 | 27 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 10/18 (55.6%) | 3/6 (50.0%) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 1 | 1 | 2 | 24 | 39.1% | 26.0 | 19.4 | 116.6 | 127.5 | |
| 23 | 17 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 7/11 (63.6%) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -11 | 13 | 27.9% | 24.7 | 13.7 | 124.3 | 124.4 | |
| 21 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 0 | -12 | 4 | 9.4% | 21.4 | 10.5 | 166.8 | 123.4 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25 | 17 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 7/9 (77.8%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 2 | -1 | 10 | 19.5% | 25.9 | 15.4 | 172.3 | 129.7 | |
| 17 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2.9% | 6.9 | 2.8 | 98.6 | 123.9 | |
| 15 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -17 | 4 | 13.2% | -2.3 | -0.6 | 51.2 | 137.6 | |
| 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -6 | 2 | 19.7% | -18.0 | -2.0 | 0.0 | 137.6 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 24.7% | 6.1 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 76.3 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB31
AST26
STL13
BLK0
TOV15
FG38/66 (57.6%)
3P12/24 (50.0%)
FT6/9 (66.7%)
OREB10
TF8
Lead15
Poss22:19
Paint21/26 (80.8%)
FBP12 (12.8%)
PIP46 (48.9%)
Inside0.42
2ND6 (6.4%)
Bench26 (27.7%)
PACE72.0
ORTG130.6
Four Factors
eFG%66.7%
TOV%17.7%
OREB%32.3%
FTr0.136
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 34 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 11 | 4 | 5.5% | 11.2 | 8.9 | 149.6 | 112.2 | |
| 31 | 36 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 13/20 (65.0%) | 4/9 (44.4%) | 6/7 (85.7%) | 1 | 1 | 3 | 25 | 38.1% | 39.8 | 30.3 | 153.3 | 123.6 | |
| 31 | 18 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 9/11 (81.8%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 4 | 1 | 10 | 15 | 22.6% | 24.1 | 17.7 | 125.1 | 113.2 | |
| 27 | 6 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 3/13 (23.1%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 6 | 15 | 26.2% | 5.3 | 4.0 | 60.2 | 102.8 | |
| 20 | 2 | 2 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 13 | 4 | 9.4% | 18.2 | 8.9 | 141.3 | 110.6 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 2 | -8 | 2 | 3.8% | 0.5 | 0.2 | 75.3 | 119.4 | |
| 19 | 16 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6/9 (66.7%) | 4/6 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 3 | -1 | 10 | 24.8% | 26.4 | 11.9 | 144.0 | 116.9 | |
| 13 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4/5 (80.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 6 | 7 | 25.4% | 23.6 | 7.4 | 114.4 | 121.6 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record





























