Platz8. East
SerieL1
Bilanz12–14
Letzte 106–4
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie CHI W1
Letzte 108–2
Bilanz16–10
SerieW3
Platz5. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von BOS
- L S40 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel BOS 93:102 CHI
- W S39 · Reg. Season MIL 93:81 CHI
- W S38 · Playoffs MIL 103:102 CHI
- W S38 · Reg. Season MIL 78:77 CHI
REB29
AST28
STL8
BLK4
TOV12
FG39/69 (56.5%)
3P6/18 (33.3%)
FT9/10 (90.0%)
OREB4
TF10
Lead3
Poss20:32
Paint25/31 (80.6%)
FBP8 (8.6%)
PIP60 (64.5%)
Inside0.62
2ND2 (2.2%)
Bench22 (23.7%)
PACE78.1
ORTG119.0
Four Factors
eFG%60.9%
TOV%14.1%
OREB%12.9%
FTr0.145
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 33 | 26 | 0 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 9/21 (42.9%) | 3/10 (30.0%) | 5/5 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | -5 | 24 | 34.3% | 25.9 | 21.5 | -- | -- | |
| 33 | 10 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5/8 (62.5%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -11 | 9 | 12.8% | 16.8 | 13.3 | -- | -- | |
| 31 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0 | 1 | -13 | 5 | 8.0% | 18.1 | 13.3 | -- | -- | |
| 29 | 25 | 10 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 12/19 (63.2%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 3 | -13 | 25 | 40.4% | 26.0 | 18.6 | -- | -- | |
| 25 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 3 | -5 | 3 | 5.6% | 3.8 | 2.2 | -- | -- |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 18 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4/6 (66.7%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -1 | 6 | 15.6% | 13.9 | 6.0 | -- | -- | |
| 15 | 11 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4/8 (50.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | -3 | 12 | 37.1% | 13.3 | 5.4 | -- | -- | |
| 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | -- | -- | |
| 7 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 6.7% | 18.1 | 2.9 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB34
AST26
STL12
BLK4
TOV9
FG44/74 (59.5%)
3P5/20 (25.0%)
FT9/11 (81.8%)
OREB7
TF11
Lead9
Poss19:26
Paint33/44 (75.0%)
FBP20 (19.6%)
PIP70 (68.6%)
Inside0.85
2ND2 (2.0%)
Bench16 (15.7%)
PACE77.6
ORTG131.4
Four Factors
eFG%62.8%
TOV%10.2%
OREB%21.9%
FTr0.149
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30 | 22 | 7 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 9/17 (52.9%) | 2/8 (25.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 11 | 20 | 29.1% | 31.4 | 23.0 | -- | -- | |
| 29 | 13 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5/8 (62.5%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 3 | 12 | 10 | 15.0% | 18.1 | 12.7 | -- | -- | |
| 28 | 22 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 10/14 (71.4%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0 | 3 | 5 | 17 | 27.2% | 26.3 | 17.7 | -- | -- | |
| 23 | 23 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 9/16 (56.3%) | 2/5 (40.0%) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0 | 2 | 9 | 21 | 39.7% | 33.3 | 18.8 | -- | -- | |
| 21 | 6 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | 9 | 6 | 12.6% | 14.5 | 7.3 | -- | -- |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 10.0% | 13.9 | 7.3 | -- | -- | |
| 19 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 6.9% | 14.0 | 6.3 | -- | -- | |
| 14 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -4 | 2 | 6.3% | 12.3 | 4.1 | -- | -- | |
| 7 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 18.8% | 3.0 | 0.6 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record































