Platz1. East
SerieW20
Bilanz20–0
Letzte 1010–0
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie CHA W6
Letzte 100–10
Bilanz0–17
SerieL17
Platz15. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von CHA
- W S41 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel CHA 140:103 MIN
- W S40 · Reg. Season CHA 116:90 MIN
- W S39 · Reg. Season CHA 111:88 MIN
- W S38 · Reg. Season CHA 117:112 MIN
- W S37 · Reg. Season CHA 155:113 MIN
REB34
AST43
STL16
BLK4
TOV6
FG57/82 (69.5%)
3P13/26 (50.0%)
FT13/18 (72.2%)
OREB3
TF9
Lead41
Poss18:24
Paint37/39 (94.9%)
FBP37 (26.4%)
PIP84 (60.0%)
Inside0.63
2ND4 (2.9%)
Bench75 (53.6%)
PACE89.2
ORTG156.9
Four Factors
eFG%77.4%
TOV%6.3%
OREB%11.1%
FTr0.220
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22 | 29 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 14/20 (70.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 1 | 0 | 25 | 20 | 38.7% | 52.4 | 27.6 | 141.9 | 113.1 | |
| 18 | 18 | 1 | 18 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 8/8 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 13 | 9 | 20.6% | 89.3 | 37.9 | 215.1 | 79.3 | |
| 13 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0 | 2 | 12 | 6 | 18.5% | 17.0 | 5.4 | 121.8 | 119.7 | |
| 13 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0 | 0 | 21 | 4 | 13.9% | 16.0 | 5.2 | 139.0 | 124.0 | |
| 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 10 | 5 | 20.9% | 26.6 | 6.3 | 136.3 | 114.8 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23 | 26 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10/17 (58.8%) | 4/8 (50.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 3 | 21 | 18 | 32.4% | 41.5 | 23.1 | 154.6 | 127.4 | |
| 21 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 7.9% | 9.6 | 4.9 | 102.3 | 116.9 | |
| 21 | 13 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4/4 (100.0%) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 16 | 5 | 9.7% | 32.4 | 16.3 | 246.7 | 128.7 | |
| 20 | 16 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5/8 (62.5%) | 3/6 (50.0%) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 2 | 2 | 19 | 9 | 19.4% | 36.4 | 17.3 | 176.9 | 116.0 | |
| 15 | 12 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6/6 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0 | 3 | 8 | 6 | 17.9% | 30.1 | 10.5 | 175.8 | 119.2 | |
| 13 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 17 | 0 | 0.0% | 3.2 | 1.0 | 222.8 | 128.0 | |
| 10 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 8 | 2 | 8.3% | 10.7 | 2.6 | 133.7 | 124.8 | |
| 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -1 | 1 | 41.7% | 96.1 | 2.3 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB38
AST28
STL5
BLK0
TOV11
FG43/85 (50.6%)
3P6/25 (24.0%)
FT11/14 (78.6%)
OREB14
TF12
Lead0
Poss21:34
Paint27/39 (69.2%)
FBP14 (13.6%)
PIP70 (68.0%)
Inside0.67
2ND7 (6.8%)
Bench18 (17.5%)
PACE84.6
ORTG121.7
Four Factors
eFG%54.1%
TOV%10.8%
OREB%31.1%
FTr0.165
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31 | 23 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 7/10 (70.0%) | 5/6 (83.3%) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 1 | 1 | -11 | 14 | 17.4% | 30.9 | 23.1 | 162.3 | 158.0 | |
| 29 | 22 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 9/20 (45.0%) | 0/6 (0.0%) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 1 | 0 | -34 | 25 | 33.4% | 15.1 | 11.7 | 98.5 | 165.4 | |
| 27 | 6 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/9 (33.3%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 2 | 2 | -16 | 10 | 14.3% | 5.7 | 3.9 | 85.6 | 163.5 | |
| 26 | 26 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 12/18 (66.7%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 3 | 1 | -13 | 19 | 28.4% | 37.5 | 23.4 | 143.0 | 160.0 | |
| 25 | 8 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4/8 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 6 | -11 | 10 | 15.7% | 9.1 | 5.5 | 104.0 | 160.6 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -26 | 4 | 9.8% | 6.7 | 2.7 | 90.1 | 159.1 | |
| 14 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -24 | 4 | 11.2% | 19.1 | 6.4 | 163.4 | 164.8 | |
| 13 | 2 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1/5 (20.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 1 | -21 | 8 | 24.1% | -2.8 | -0.6 | 50.2 | 161.5 | |
| 9 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 25.6% | 32.1 | 7.1 | 150.7 | 165.7 | |
| 7 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -19 | 3 | 16.8% | -4.0 | -0.4 | 41.7 | 164.5 | |
| 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -14 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record































