Platz2. East
SerieW24
Bilanz24–0
Letzte 1010–0
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie CHA W3
Letzte 101–9
Bilanz4–18
SerieL9
Platz14. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von CHA
- W S38 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel CHA 117:112 MIN
- W S37 · Reg. Season CHA 155:113 MIN
- W S36 · Reg. Season CHA 95:75 MIN
REB34
AST31
STL5
BLK1
TOV5
FG44/79 (55.7%)
3P19/45 (42.2%)
FT10/14 (71.4%)
OREB11
TF5
Lead12
Poss
Paint17/20 (85.0%)
FBP4 (3.4%)
PIP46 (39.3%)
Inside0.24
2ND7 (6.0%)
Bench30 (25.6%)
PACE76.0
ORTG154.0
Four Factors
eFG%67.7%
TOV%5.5%
OREB%27.5%
FTr0.177
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30 | 45 | 3 | 17 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 16/24 (66.7%) | 6/11 (54.5%) | 7/9 (77.8%) | 1 | 1 | 4 | 29 | 43.9% | 65.4 | 47.6 | 173.8 | 132.9 | |
| 30 | 18 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7/15 (46.7%) | 3/6 (50.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 2 | 1 | 4 | 16 | 24.9% | 18.2 | 13.5 | 119.0 | 138.1 | |
| 28 | 15 | 5 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5/7 (71.4%) | 3/5 (60.0%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 2 | 2 | 2 | 10 | 16.8% | 23.9 | 16.1 | 161.2 | 139.3 | |
| 27 | 9 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4/8 (50.0%) | 1/5 (20.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 13.5% | 12.8 | 8.3 | 116.5 | 132.9 | |
| 26 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -10 | 1 | 1.7% | -0.8 | -0.4 | 0.0 | 140.0 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 26 | 23 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9/20 (45.0%) | 5/15 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 16 | 20 | 35.0% | 24.6 | 15.9 | 120.6 | 139.3 | |
| 20 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 6.8% | 0.9 | 0.6 | 67.9 | 140.4 | |
| 18 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 1 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 6.2% | 19.9 | 8.3 | 200.2 | 126.9 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB37
AST41
STL4
BLK1
TOV6
FG49/79 (62.0%)
3P7/18 (38.9%)
FT7/9 (77.8%)
OREB8
TF13
Lead3
Poss22:00
Paint26/33 (78.8%)
FBP14 (12.5%)
PIP72 (64.3%)
Inside0.57
2ND5 (4.5%)
Bench33 (29.5%)
PACE77.7
ORTG144.1
Four Factors
eFG%66.5%
TOV%6.7%
OREB%25.8%
FTr0.114
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29 | 31 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 13/22 (59.1%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 2 | 3 | -8 | 25 | 39.3% | 36.3 | 25.6 | 130.2 | 140.1 | |
| 27 | 18 | 2 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 8/15 (53.3%) | 1/6 (16.7%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 2 | -1 | 18 | 31.5% | 22.4 | 15.2 | 116.5 | 146.2 | |
| 26 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 3.5% | 11.1 | 6.8 | 207.8 | 144.0 | |
| 23 | 10 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4/7 (57.1%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 2 | 11 | 7 | 14.0% | 22.5 | 12.4 | 161.8 | 145.1 | |
| 22 | 16 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8/9 (88.9%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 7 | 9 | 18.9% | 31.8 | 16.7 | 174.6 | 140.9 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 19 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4/6 (66.7%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1 | 1 | -12 | 7 | 16.7% | 21.1 | 9.6 | 141.8 | 138.4 | |
| 18 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | -16 | 4 | 10.2% | 8.2 | 3.6 | 125.8 | 146.4 | |
| 15 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -9 | 2 | 6.1% | 9.8 | 3.6 | 149.0 | 144.1 | |
| 12 | 12 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5/8 (62.5%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 1 | 4 | 9 | 34.1% | 40.4 | 11.8 | 151.5 | 146.0 | |
| 9 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | -4 | 5 | 25.6% | 11.2 | 2.5 | 95.6 | 142.8 | |
| 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 9.2% | 20.5 | 2.4 | 82.5 | 100.4 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record






























