Platz8. East
SerieW2
Bilanz6–6
Letzte 105–5
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie BOS W2
Letzte 102–8
Bilanz2–12
SerieL1
Platz12. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von BOS
- W S41 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel BOS 100:91 WAS
- W S40 · Reg. Season SAS 100:83 WAS
- L S39 · Reg. Season SAS 87:88 WAS
- W S38 · Reg. Season SAS 99:83 WAS
- W S37 · Reg. Season SAS 123:66 WAS
REB27
AST27
STL8
BLK6
TOV11
FG44/64 (68.8%)
3P5/11 (45.5%)
FT7/9 (77.8%)
OREB2
TF8
Lead11
Poss20:56
Paint28/33 (84.8%)
FBP12 (12.0%)
PIP68 (68.0%)
Inside0.74
2ND4 (4.0%)
Bench24 (24.0%)
PACE73.9
ORTG135.4
Four Factors
eFG%72.7%
TOV%13.9%
OREB%9.1%
FTr0.141
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31 | 37 | 3 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 17/21 (81.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0 | 2 | 7 | 26 | 43.1% | 42.7 | 32.1 | 144.8 | 120.2 | |
| 30 | 14 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 7/9 (77.8%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -3 | 13 | 22.5% | 16.5 | 12.2 | 111.4 | 120.0 | |
| 27 | 8 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3/10 (30.0%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 10 | 10 | 19.2% | 9.4 | 6.2 | 89.9 | 111.8 | |
| 24 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 9 | 7 | 15.1% | 8.9 | 5.4 | 108.4 | 123.8 | |
| 23 | 10 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 5/5 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0 | 4 | 10 | 5 | 12.3% | 26.4 | 14.0 | 183.9 | 103.9 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 17 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 12.2% | 15.5 | 6.4 | 146.0 | 123.6 | |
| 15 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 6.9% | 20.5 | 7.1 | 204.7 | 109.3 | |
| 14 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -1 | 3 | 11.1% | 5.4 | 1.9 | 63.2 | 115.6 | |
| 11 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 12 | 1 | 4.7% | 15.8 | 4.0 | 200.0 | 103.6 | |
| 10 | 10 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 24.7% | 42.9 | 10.5 | 220.1 | 123.9 | |
| 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -3 | 1 | 17.3% | -10.9 | -0.7 | 0.0 | 123.9 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB25
AST18
STL8
BLK1
TOV9
FG39/67 (58.2%)
3P3/17 (17.6%)
FT10/12 (83.3%)
OREB5
TF7
Lead9
Poss19:03
Paint33/44 (75.0%)
FBP15 (16.5%)
PIP62 (68.1%)
Inside0.93
2ND9 (9.9%)
Bench16 (17.6%)
PACE73.2
ORTG124.3
Four Factors
eFG%60.4%
TOV%11.1%
OREB%16.7%
FTr0.179
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29 | 18 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8/14 (57.1%) | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 3 | 14 | 24.4% | 18.2 | 13.0 | 121.9 | 134.9 | |
| 29 | 27 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 12/16 (75.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0 | 1 | 1 | 19 | 32.6% | 34.3 | 24.2 | 145.4 | 130.9 | |
| 26 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -9 | 7 | 13.6% | 6.7 | 4.4 | 91.7 | 130.8 | |
| 26 | 19 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 8/16 (50.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0 | 3 | -9 | 19 | 37.5% | 19.9 | 13.0 | 98.4 | 125.7 | |
| 25 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 6.7% | 10.4 | 6.3 | 167.2 | 130.5 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -11 | 3 | 9.5% | 4.1 | 1.7 | 49.9 | 121.2 | |
| 15 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6.7% | 4.5 | 1.6 | 113.9 | 134.8 | |
| 15 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5/5 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 16.8% | 30.4 | 10.8 | 200.7 | 127.7 | |
| 12 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 1 | -10 | 6 | 24.7% | 0.9 | 0.6 | 71.5 | 134.7 | |
| 12 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -12 | 3 | 12.6% | -3.6 | -0.9 | 0.0 | 125.2 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record































