Platz10. West
SerieW1
Bilanz1–4
Letzte 101–4
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie SAS W4
Letzte 100–7
Bilanz0–7
SerieL7
Platz11. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von SAS
- W S37 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel SAS 123:66 WAS
- W S36 · Reg. Season SAS 102:91 WAS
- W S35 · Reg. Season SAS 106:94 WAS
- W S34 · Reg. Season SAS 98:85 WAS
REB50
AST44
STL6
BLK6
TOV8
FG51/76 (67.1%)
3P14/23 (60.9%)
FT7/12 (58.3%)
OREB10
TF8
Lead59
Poss22:22
Paint21/24 (87.5%)
FBP3 (2.4%)
PIP54 (43.9%)
Inside0.32
2ND9 (7.3%)
Bench71 (57.7%)
PACE76.1
ORTG161.6
Four Factors
eFG%76.3%
TOV%9.0%
OREB%33.3%
FTr0.158
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16 | 5 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 3 | 2 | 25 | 4 | 11.2% | 27.7 | 10.1 | 161.4 | 59.7 | |
| 16 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/6 (16.7%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 33 | 7 | 20.3% | 5.0 | 2.3 | 99.0 | 86.5 | |
| 14 | 20 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8/12 (66.7%) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 31 | 12 | 39.7% | 54.4 | 18.1 | 131.9 | 65.7 | |
| 10 | 15 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7/9 (77.8%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 18 | 10 | 46.4% | 51.9 | 12.5 | 136.7 | 86.6 | |
| 8 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3/3 (100.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 21 | 4 | 22.5% | 56.6 | 10.8 | 252.5 | 75.9 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21 | 12 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4/5 (80.0%) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0 | 0 | 10 | 7 | 14.9% | 24.4 | 12.3 | 167.9 | 87.3 | |
| 21 | 11 | 1 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4/5 (80.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0 | 0 | 22 | 6 | 14.0% | 33.5 | 17.0 | 198.0 | 83.1 | |
| 20 | 7 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 12 | 7 | 16.2% | 14.0 | 7.0 | 115.3 | 85.1 | |
| 20 | 11 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5/7 (71.4%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 3 | 28 | 7 | 16.2% | 26.0 | 12.3 | 173.4 | 81.0 | |
| 17 | 9 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4/7 (57.1%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 3 | 8 | 23.0% | 17.7 | 7.6 | 116.3 | 84.4 | |
| 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/3 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 31 | 3 | 9.3% | 30.6 | 10.9 | 229.2 | 86.7 | |
| 15 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 1 | 23 | 5 | 15.5% | 15.1 | 5.3 | 114.1 | 73.9 | |
| 14 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5/7 (71.4%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 28 | 9 | 29.8% | 25.6 | 8.8 | 121.0 | 85.6 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB29
AST15
STL5
BLK0
TOV8
FG30/76 (39.5%)
3P1/15 (6.7%)
FT5/8 (62.5%)
OREB9
TF12
Lead0
Poss17:37
Paint24/45 (53.3%)
FBP10 (15.2%)
PIP42 (63.6%)
Inside0.78
2ND6 (9.1%)
Bench28 (42.4%)
PACE75.4
ORTG87.6
Four Factors
eFG%40.1%
TOV%9.1%
OREB%18.4%
FTr0.105
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5/9 (55.6%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | -48 | 9 | 13.7% | 7.2 | 5.5 | 105.6 | 153.8 | |
| 20 | 12 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4/12 (33.3%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 4/6 (66.7%) | 1 | 0 | -29 | 16 | 36.8% | 19.1 | 9.9 | 89.4 | 143.2 | |
| 20 | 12 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 6/14 (42.9%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 2 | -29 | 17 | 40.0% | 10.1 | 5.4 | 72.5 | 144.4 | |
| 20 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | -29 | 4 | 9.4% | 1.8 | 0.9 | 62.3 | 149.4 | |
| 20 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -29 | 4 | 9.4% | -0.7 | -0.1 | 44.4 | 152.6 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1 | 2 | -28 | 3 | 6.5% | -1.9 | -0.9 | 55.5 | 154.7 | |
| 21 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/6 (33.3%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 3 | -28 | 6 | 13.4% | 0.9 | 0.6 | 65.2 | 150.9 | |
| 21 | 21 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 10/23 (43.5%) | 1/8 (12.5%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | -28 | 25 | 56.0% | 20.5 | 11.3 | 90.2 | 153.9 | |
| 18 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -19 | 1 | 2.6% | 1.2 | 0.6 | 36.3 | 153.4 | |
| 14 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -18 | 3 | 10.1% | 4.4 | 1.5 | 65.3 | 144.2 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record






























