DYNE Finals · Game 5
Platz1. East
SerieW2
Bilanz9–3
Letzte 107–3
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie CHA W2
Letzte 106–4
Bilanz8–4
SerieL2
Platz2. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von CHA
- W S40 · Playoffs dieses Spiel CHA 101:92 HOU
- W S40 · Playoffs CHA 112:97 HOU
- L S40 · Playoffs CHA 81:90 HOU
- W S40 · Playoffs CHA 96:91 HOU
- L S40 · Playoffs CHA 102:117 HOU
REB26
AST19
STL6
BLK1
TOV12
FG38/60 (63.3%)
3P6/12 (50.0%)
FT19/20 (95.0%)
OREB3
TF17
Lead15
Poss19:15
Paint27/35 (77.1%)
FBP9 (8.9%)
PIP64 (63.4%)
Inside0.81
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench7 (6.9%)
PACE74.7
ORTG135.2
Four Factors
eFG%68.3%
TOV%14.9%
OREB%--
FTr0.333
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 36 | 30 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 11/17 (64.7%) | 4/8 (50.0%) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 0 | 4 | 12 | 22 | 29.9% | 24.9 | 22.0 | 138.3 | 124.2 | |
| 32 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 4 | 12 | 2 | 3.1% | 11.6 | 8.6 | 229.6 | 121.3 | |
| 32 | 27 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 10/15 (66.7%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 7/7 (100.0%) | 0 | 2 | 5 | 19 | 29.5% | 30.3 | 23.9 | 150.7 | 121.8 | |
| 29 | 20 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 8/15 (53.3%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 1 | 4 | 11 | 18 | 31.3% | 20.2 | 14.4 | 113.7 | 115.3 | |
| 25 | 12 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5/7 (71.4%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 15 | 11 | 21.5% | 14.3 | 9.1 | 102.2 | 118.7 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 19 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 10.4% | 10.5 | 4.7 | 90.9 | 108.2 | |
| 10 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | -2 | 2 | 9.3% | 7.0 | 1.9 | 115.9 | 121.9 | |
| 5 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1 | 0 | -4 | 1 | 8.7% | 15.9 | 1.9 | 163.6 | 118.7 | |
| 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -6 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | -- | -- | |
| 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | -10.7 | -1.2 | -- | -- | |
| 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -4 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB0
AST28
STL8
BLK0
TOV0
FG42/71 (59.2%)
3P3/12 (25.0%)
FT5/7 (71.4%)
OREB0
TF0
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench19 (20.7%)
PACE71.1
ORTG129.4
Four Factors
eFG%61.3%
TOV%0.0%
OREB%0.0%
FTr0.099
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 35 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -11 | 5 | 7.7% | 1.7 | 1.6 | 70.3 | 134.0 | |
| 34 | 20 | 3 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 8/14 (57.1%) | 2/5 (40.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 1 | -11 | 18 | 28.4% | 21.8 | 18.2 | 121.5 | 130.4 | |
| 32 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4/5 (80.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | -16 | 6 | 10.1% | 12.7 | 9.6 | 135.1 | 129.5 | |
| 32 | 21 | 7 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 10/16 (62.5%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 2 | 4 | -6 | 18 | 30.2% | 26.7 | 20.7 | 136.0 | 136.5 | |
| 30 | 22 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 10/17 (58.8%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 1 | 2 | -1 | 20 | 36.6% | 19.8 | 14.8 | 110.2 | 136.2 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | -8 | 5 | 27.0% | 19.7 | 4.7 | 104.3 | 124.8 | |
| 8 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 6.7% | 18.2 | 3.4 | 202.3 | 123.1 | |
| 7 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 15.4% | 29.0 | 4.7 | 201.4 | 121.1 | |
| 6 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 18.0% | 23.9 | 3.4 | 200.0 | 137.5 | |
| 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 54.0% | 14.8 | 1.9 | 93.5 | 137.4 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -3 | 2 | 108.0% | -91.9 | -2.1 | 0.0 | 137.3 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record






























