DYNE Finals · Game 4
Platz1. East
SerieW1
Bilanz8–3
Letzte 107–3
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie CHA W1
Letzte 107–3
Bilanz8–3
SerieL1
Platz2. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von CHA
- W S40 · Playoffs dieses Spiel CHA 112:97 HOU
- L S40 · Playoffs CHA 81:90 HOU
- W S40 · Playoffs CHA 96:91 HOU
- L S40 · Playoffs CHA 102:117 HOU
- W S40 · Reg. Season CHA 122:102 HOU
REB31
AST32
STL9
BLK3
TOV9
FG44/69 (63.8%)
3P14/29 (48.3%)
FT10/12 (83.3%)
OREB7
TF14
Lead15
Poss20:11
Paint24/25 (96.0%)
FBP8 (7.1%)
PIP58 (51.8%)
Inside0.42
2ND6 (5.4%)
Bench11 (9.8%)
PACE73.2
ORTG152.9
Four Factors
eFG%73.9%
TOV%10.8%
OREB%25.9%
FTr0.174
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 35 | 16 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6/8 (75.0%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 18 | 10 | 13.6% | 19.3 | 16.2 | 163.7 | 126.6 | |
| 33 | 43 | 0 | 14 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 15/26 (57.7%) | 9/16 (56.3%) | 4/5 (80.0%) | 0 | 2 | 23 | 30 | 44.0% | 49.0 | 39.4 | 152.1 | 126.2 | |
| 31 | 7 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 2 | 14 | 7 | 10.8% | 12.1 | 9.0 | 132.7 | 126.4 | |
| 27 | 15 | 16 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7/8 (87.5%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 0 | 18 | 9 | 16.0% | 32.4 | 20.6 | 168.2 | 108.6 | |
| 26 | 20 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 8/11 (72.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 4/5 (80.0%) | 0 | 3 | 19 | 14 | 26.2% | 23.1 | 14.6 | 138.2 | 128.6 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 3 | -7 | 2 | 4.6% | -0.4 | -0.2 | 92.6 | 131.4 | |
| 11 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -2 | 4 | 17.5% | 19.8 | 5.3 | 122.8 | 117.3 | |
| 6 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 16.0% | 6.5 | 0.9 | 38.2 | 90.8 | |
| 6 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 3 | -8 | 5 | 40.0% | 22.9 | 3.2 | 96.8 | 132.4 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -1 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | -- | -- | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | -- | -- | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB33
AST22
STL8
BLK0
TOV10
FG41/76 (53.9%)
3P8/21 (38.1%)
FT7/9 (77.8%)
OREB13
TF12
Lead6
Poss19:47
Paint20/23 (87.0%)
FBP9 (9.3%)
PIP52 (53.6%)
Inside0.36
2ND14 (14.4%)
Bench23 (23.7%)
PACE73.9
ORTG131.3
Four Factors
eFG%59.2%
TOV%11.1%
OREB%35.1%
FTr0.118
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 32 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | -12 | 4 | 5.6% | 5.3 | 4.0 | 146.5 | 148.8 | |
| 32 | 24 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 9/18 (50.0%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 5/6 (83.3%) | 2 | 1 | -12 | 23 | 31.5% | 20.8 | 16.6 | 117.1 | 141.1 | |
| 31 | 21 | 2 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 10/17 (58.8%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1 | 1 | -12 | 21 | 30.8% | 26.3 | 20.1 | 122.5 | 140.8 | |
| 30 | 14 | 16 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7/12 (58.3%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 2 | -12 | 12 | 17.8% | 26.7 | 19.1 | 144.4 | 135.7 | |
| 20 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4/7 (57.1%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 3 | -2 | 8 | 17.5% | 14.0 | 6.7 | 130.9 | 141.6 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -12 | 2 | 4.4% | 0.4 | 0.3 | 72.4 | 148.1 | |
| 10 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 0 | -3 | 3 | 13.3% | 22.1 | 5.1 | 162.8 | 147.6 | |
| 8 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | -3 | 5 | 27.8% | -8.6 | -1.5 | 56.4 | 148.5 | |
| 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -3 | 3 | 16.7% | 4.9 | 1.0 | 63.3 | 134.1 | |
| 7 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -6 | 5 | 31.8% | 39.5 | 6.6 | 165.4 | 146.9 | |
| 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 88.9% | 60.5 | 3.0 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record






























