Platz1. East
SerieW10
Bilanz15–3
Letzte 1010–0
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie IND W2
Letzte 104–3
Bilanz4–3
SerieL1
Platz6. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von IND
- W S39 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel IND 93:85 MIA
- W S38 · Reg. Season IND 103:91 MIA
- L S37 · Reg. Season IND 88:96 MIA
- L S36 · Reg. Season IND 75:84 MIA
- W S35 · Reg. Season IND 92:76 MIA
REB44
AST25
STL4
BLK4
TOV3
FG36/78 (46.2%)
3P10/26 (38.5%)
FT11/12 (91.7%)
OREB8
TF11
Lead16
Poss18:50
Paint16/24 (66.7%)
FBP16 (17.2%)
PIP42 (45.2%)
Inside0.32
2ND7 (7.5%)
Bench12 (12.9%)
PACE75.1
ORTG123.8
Four Factors
eFG%52.6%
TOV%3.5%
OREB%18.6%
FTr0.154
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 32 | 14 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4/15 (26.7%) | 2/9 (22.2%) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 18 | 25.7% | 10.5 | 9.2 | 97.1 | 106.8 | |
| 31 | 28 | 17 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 14/24 (58.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 3 | 10 | 25 | 37.4% | 33.1 | 24.7 | 113.1 | 88.3 | |
| 31 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 10 | 6 | 9.0% | 15.0 | 11.1 | 151.7 | 101.0 | |
| 29 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4/9 (44.4%) | 3/6 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 14.4% | 9.8 | 6.9 | 121.4 | 108.4 | |
| 29 | 19 | 10 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6/14 (42.9%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 7/8 (87.5%) | 0 | 2 | 5 | 18 | 28.0% | 25.5 | 18.6 | 121.6 | 93.0 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 18 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 6 | 4 | 10.3% | 8.2 | 3.6 | 123.7 | 106.9 | |
| 18 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 6 | 5 | 12.9% | 15.2 | 6.6 | 127.8 | 99.2 | |
| 8 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 11.6% | 4.6 | 0.9 | 73.0 | 101.6 | |
| 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0.0% | 8.2 | 0.6 | -- | -- | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -2 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB45
AST40
STL1
BLK2
TOV7
FG34/88 (38.6%)
3P12/36 (33.3%)
FT5/7 (71.4%)
OREB10
TF8
Lead5
Poss21:09
Paint17/26 (65.4%)
FBP12 (14.1%)
PIP36 (42.4%)
Inside0.27
2ND4 (4.7%)
Bench42 (49.4%)
PACE84.6
ORTG100.5
Four Factors
eFG%45.5%
TOV%7.1%
OREB%21.7%
FTr0.080
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30 | 18 | 3 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7/20 (35.0%) | 3/9 (33.3%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 2 | -9 | 22 | 29.7% | 14.1 | 11.1 | 90.1 | 115.7 | |
| 27 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/6 (33.3%) | 1/5 (20.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -10 | 6 | 9.1% | 4.0 | 2.9 | 81.2 | 116.1 | |
| 26 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | -8 | 8 | 12.5% | 2.5 | 1.9 | 69.9 | 116.0 | |
| 24 | 12 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4/7 (57.1%) | 2/5 (40.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 2 | -8 | 9 | 15.1% | 15.8 | 9.3 | 123.4 | 116.6 | |
| 12 | 3 | 3 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/12 (8.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1 | 0 | 2 | 14 | 47.2% | 7.8 | 3.3 | 69.3 | 114.6 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 19 | 15 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7/14 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 4 | 1 | -12 | 14 | 31.0% | 30.5 | 13.9 | 100.6 | 102.2 | |
| 16 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/9 (33.3%) | 2/6 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 22.9% | 10.2 | 4.3 | 86.5 | 117.3 | |
| 14 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5.8% | 19.0 | 6.4 | 158.0 | 113.7 | |
| 13 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 6.3% | 5.1 | 1.6 | 107.5 | 116.0 | |
| 10 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4/6 (66.7%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 24.5% | 36.1 | 8.7 | 99.3 | 114.0 | |
| 9 | 5 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2/6 (33.3%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 27.2% | 22.5 | 4.9 | 88.0 | 101.2 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record





























