Platz7. West
SerieL2
Bilanz0–2
Letzte 100–2
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie UTA W3
Letzte 104–0
Bilanz4–0
SerieW4
Platz2. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von PHX
- L S40 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel PHX 77:105 UTA
- L S39 · Reg. Season PHX 85:107 DAL
- L S38 · Reg. Season PHX 90:110 DAL
- W S37 · Reg. Season PHX 112:107 DAL
- L S36 · Reg. Season PHX 116:119 DAL
REB31
AST20
STL2
BLK4
TOV8
FG29/68 (42.6%)
3P11/30 (36.7%)
FT8/9 (88.9%)
OREB3
TF8
Lead7
Poss20:42
Paint13/21 (61.9%)
FBP3 (3.9%)
PIP28 (36.4%)
Inside0.25
2ND3 (3.9%)
Bench16 (20.8%)
PACE73.9
ORTG104.2
Four Factors
eFG%50.7%
TOV%10.0%
OREB%7.5%
FTr0.132
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 34 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -30 | 5 | 7.4% | -1.8 | -1.2 | 22.9 | 133.9 | |
| 31 | 40 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 14/29 (48.3%) | 4/11 (36.4%) | 8/9 (88.9%) | 0 | 2 | -15 | 35 | 56.4% | 35.3 | 27.7 | 116.4 | 137.8 | |
| 29 | 18 | 13 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 8/17 (47.1%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | -29 | 19 | 32.8% | 19.9 | 14.4 | 90.8 | 128.4 | |
| 28 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 3 | -26 | 1 | 1.8% | -0.2 | -0.2 | 81.8 | 137.5 | |
| 24 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -16 | 1 | 2.1% | 7.7 | 4.3 | 300.0 | 132.6 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 3 | -12 | 6 | 15.0% | 1.2 | 0.8 | 74.3 | 137.0 | |
| 13 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/6 (33.3%) | 2/6 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -13 | 6 | 23.1% | 11.7 | 3.9 | 94.2 | 137.1 | |
| 6 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 16.7% | 15.7 | 2.3 | 121.6 | 137.0 | |
| 6 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 8.3% | 13.6 | 1.9 | 0.0 | 99.6 | |
| 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 10.0% | -6.5 | -0.7 | 0.0 | 137.9 | |
| 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -1 | 3 | 37.5% | 37.9 | 3.7 | 125.9 | 136.5 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB42
AST27
STL5
BLK4
TOV3
FG45/77 (58.4%)
3P14/36 (38.9%)
FT1/2 (50.0%)
OREB5
TF9
Lead28
Poss19:16
Paint25/29 (86.2%)
FBP9 (8.6%)
PIP54 (51.4%)
Inside0.39
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench31 (29.5%)
PACE72.8
ORTG144.1
Four Factors
eFG%67.5%
TOV%3.7%
OREB%15.2%
FTr0.026
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29 | 32 | 7 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 15/20 (75.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 1 | 26 | 22 | 37.3% | 50.3 | 35.0 | 154.9 | 86.8 | |
| 28 | 15 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 7/11 (63.6%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 24 | 11 | 19.4% | 23.0 | 15.4 | 138.6 | 95.2 | |
| 27 | 9 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4/6 (66.7%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 23 | 6 | 11.0% | 16.0 | 10.4 | 154.9 | 102.7 | |
| 20 | 14 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5/9 (55.6%) | 4/8 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 12 | 9 | 22.3% | 22.2 | 10.7 | 145.9 | 104.2 | |
| 15 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 7 | 4 | 13.2% | 8.0 | 2.9 | 87.8 | 95.5 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 21 | 5 | 9.9% | 5.5 | 3.5 | 92.1 | 103.5 | |
| 20 | 18 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7/15 (46.7%) | 4/11 (36.4%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 16 | 16 | 39.6% | 24.2 | 12.1 | 113.6 | 104.2 | |
| 13 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 3.8% | -2.8 | -0.9 | 0.0 | 103.4 | |
| 11 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 22.5% | 23.6 | 6.4 | 139.0 | 103.7 | |
| 8 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 12.4% | 25.8 | 4.8 | 155.9 | 86.4 | |
| 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -1 | 0 | 0.0% | 11.2 | 1.0 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record































