Platz3. West
SerieL1
Bilanz7–7
Letzte 106–4
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie PHX W1
Letzte 102–0
Bilanz2–0
SerieW2
Platz12. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von DAL
- L S37 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel DAL 107:112 PHX
- W S36 · Reg. Season DAL 119:116 PHX
- W S35 · Reg. Season DAL 99:66 PHX
- W S34 · Reg. Season DAL 120:72 PHX
- W S33 · Reg. Season DAL 116:86 PHX
REB40
AST35
STL2
BLK2
TOV8
FG43/82 (52.4%)
3P13/34 (38.2%)
FT8/9 (88.9%)
OREB11
TF14
Lead6
Poss16:10
Paint21/29 (72.4%)
FBP19 (17.8%)
PIP50 (46.7%)
Inside0.36
2ND6 (5.6%)
Bench15 (14.0%)
PACE79.6
ORTG134.4
Four Factors
eFG%60.4%
TOV%8.5%
OREB%27.5%
FTr0.110
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31 | 21 | 18 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 10/16 (62.5%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 9 | 0 | 1 | 19 | 26.7% | 30.8 | 22.6 | 127.3 | 128.5 | |
| 31 | 13 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5/9 (55.6%) | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 3 | 3 | 10 | 14.1% | 15.0 | 11.2 | 133.7 | 132.0 | |
| 30 | 19 | 7 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7/17 (41.2%) | 1/8 (12.5%) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 1 | 1 | 4 | 20 | 28.7% | 32.3 | 24.3 | 141.7 | 134.6 | |
| 29 | 39 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 15/23 (65.2%) | 5/10 (50.0%) | 4/5 (80.0%) | 0 | 6 | 4 | 26 | 39.4% | 38.0 | 26.7 | 137.6 | 134.8 | |
| 28 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0.0% | 2.6 | 1.6 | 230.2 | 133.0 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 13 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -10 | 4 | 13.4% | 3.5 | 1.3 | 94.1 | 137.3 | |
| 11 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -9 | 2 | 7.9% | 4.6 | 1.4 | 103.1 | 137.3 | |
| 10 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/6 (33.3%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -8 | 7 | 30.5% | 4.0 | 1.3 | 78.6 | 137.3 | |
| 10 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -6 | 4 | 17.5% | 12.5 | 3.1 | 84.0 | 129.2 | |
| 9 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 2 | -8 | 2 | 9.7% | 14.1 | 2.9 | 170.7 | 134.6 | |
| 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -1 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB38
AST31
STL5
BLK1
TOV6
FG44/76 (57.9%)
3P12/22 (54.5%)
FT12/18 (66.7%)
OREB9
TF9
Lead13
Poss20:49
Paint23/30 (76.7%)
FBP10 (8.9%)
PIP64 (57.1%)
Inside0.52
2ND5 (4.5%)
Bench27 (24.1%)
PACE77.7
ORTG144.2
Four Factors
eFG%65.8%
TOV%6.7%
OREB%23.7%
FTr0.237
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31 | 14 | 4 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6/10 (60.0%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 14.7% | 20.5 | 15.4 | 156.2 | 132.3 | |
| 31 | 13 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5/9 (55.6%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 2/5 (40.0%) | 1 | 1 | 1 | 12 | 17.9% | 11.9 | 9.1 | 109.0 | 130.6 | |
| 31 | 28 | 5 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 12/19 (63.2%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 2 | 1 | 13 | 24 | 34.9% | 34.6 | 26.4 | 136.6 | 133.3 | |
| 31 | 25 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 9/13 (69.2%) | 5/7 (71.4%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 4 | 13 | 15 | 21.9% | 27.8 | 20.6 | 157.4 | 130.5 | |
| 28 | 5 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0/4 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 5/6 (83.3%) | 1 | 1 | 5 | 8 | 12.4% | 6.7 | 5.1 | 82.0 | 122.4 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 19 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2/7 (28.6%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -4 | 7 | 16.8% | 8.8 | 4.2 | 97.5 | 128.6 | |
| 12 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5/8 (62.5%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 1 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 32.1% | 31.2 | 9.0 | 120.4 | 121.8 | |
| 10 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 13.7% | 13.5 | 3.3 | 123.9 | 130.2 | |
| 10 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3/3 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -8 | 4 | 18.2% | 37.1 | 8.8 | 175.9 | 121.8 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -1 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record






























