Platz2. East
SerieW1
Bilanz19–5
Letzte 107–3
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie MIA W1
Letzte 104–6
Bilanz10–14
SerieL1
Platz11. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von MIA
- W S40 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel MIA 111:84 NOP
- L S39 · Reg. Season MIA 87:100 NOP
- W S38 · Reg. Season MIA 95:81 NOP
- W S37 · Reg. Season MIA 85:76 NOP
- W S36 · Reg. Season MIA 95:66 NOP
REB38
AST31
STL9
BLK1
TOV7
FG41/76 (53.9%)
3P18/44 (40.9%)
FT11/13 (84.6%)
OREB4
TF8
Lead31
Poss20:19
Paint19/20 (95.0%)
FBP11 (9.9%)
PIP42 (37.8%)
Inside0.24
2ND4 (3.6%)
Bench63 (56.8%)
PACE81.3
ORTG136.5
Four Factors
eFG%65.8%
TOV%7.9%
OREB%10.8%
FTr0.171
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 19 | 12 | 3 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 5/6 (83.3%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 1 | 11 | 8 | 18.6% | 35.6 | 16.1 | 164.0 | 87.1 | |
| 19 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4/7 (57.1%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 16 | 7 | 16.5% | 22.8 | 10.3 | 141.0 | 93.6 | |
| 18 | 11 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4/7 (57.1%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 16 | 8 | 19.6% | 25.2 | 11.1 | 147.2 | 100.5 | |
| 16 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 6 | 6 | 16.8% | 17.1 | 6.7 | 131.8 | 105.7 | |
| 12 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 9 | 7 | 25.7% | 19.8 | 5.9 | 107.3 | 95.0 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 18 | 6 | 3 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 1 | 18 | 8 | 19.6% | 20.1 | 9.1 | 129.8 | 104.1 | |
| 17 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3/8 (37.5%) | 3/6 (50.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 26.1% | 15.6 | 6.8 | 105.8 | 103.9 | |
| 17 | 13 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5/9 (55.6%) | 3/6 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 8 | 9 | 23.7% | 24.5 | 10.1 | 120.5 | 101.1 | |
| 16 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/6 (33.3%) | 2/6 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 12 | 6 | 16.8% | 8.0 | 3.3 | 98.5 | 106.7 | |
| 15 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 17 | 4 | 12.0% | 16.9 | 5.9 | 138.1 | 92.2 | |
| 15 | 13 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6/7 (85.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 3 | 1 | 10 | 8 | 25.2% | 34.9 | 12.4 | 155.8 | 102.5 | |
| 12 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 8 | 4 | 15.0% | 11.3 | 3.5 | 97.4 | 100.2 | |
| 5 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 25.8% | 48.4 | 5.9 | 165.5 | 75.7 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB38
AST19
STL4
BLK0
TOV16
FG33/71 (46.5%)
3P10/29 (34.5%)
FT8/9 (88.9%)
OREB5
TF11
Lead3
Poss19:40
Paint13/18 (72.2%)
FBP4 (4.8%)
PIP36 (42.9%)
Inside0.25
2ND6 (7.1%)
Bench28 (33.3%)
PACE82.5
ORTG101.8
Four Factors
eFG%53.5%
TOV%17.6%
OREB%12.8%
FTr0.127
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25 | 19 | 15 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9/14 (64.3%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 1 | -10 | 14 | 24.6% | 35.2 | 21.2 | 145.6 | 130.7 | |
| 23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -4 | 2 | 3.8% | -2.8 | -1.4 | 0.0 | 135.2 | |
| 20 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 1 | -4 | 6 | 12.9% | 22.2 | 10.6 | 159.5 | 122.5 | |
| 17 | 23 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 9/18 (50.0%) | 4/5 (80.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 2 | -5 | 20 | 52.9% | 27.8 | 11.9 | 96.6 | 135.0 | |
| 17 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -6 | 5 | 12.9% | 5.3 | 2.3 | 98.4 | 135.1 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 18 | 9 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3/12 (25.0%) | 1/7 (14.3%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | -20 | 16 | 38.8% | -1.1 | 0.5 | 66.7 | 135.1 | |
| 18 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4/7 (57.1%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | -21 | 10 | 24.1% | 15.9 | 7.3 | 107.5 | 133.7 | |
| 15 | 3 | 13 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1 | 1 | -16 | 5 | 14.3% | 13.8 | 5.2 | 89.3 | 128.3 | |
| 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -15 | 3 | 9.4% | -3.2 | -1.0 | 0.0 | 118.9 | |
| 12 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 3 | -9 | 3 | 11.0% | 3.1 | 0.9 | 93.4 | 134.2 | |
| 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -6 | 2 | 12.6% | -13.1 | -2.1 | 0.0 | 135.0 | |
| 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | -2 | 1 | 8.8% | 0.5 | 0.0 | 85.1 | 134.9 | |
| 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -2 | 4 | 35.2% | 3.3 | 0.6 | 72.2 | 135.2 | |
| 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -15 | 0 | 0.0% | 7.2 | 0.7 | 230.3 | 135.2 |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record






























