Platz2. East
SerieL1
Bilanz14–5
Letzte 108–2
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie NOP W1
Letzte 108–2
Bilanz9–10
SerieW6
Platz7. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von MIA
- L S39 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel MIA 87:100 NOP
- W S38 · Reg. Season MIA 95:81 NOP
- W S37 · Reg. Season MIA 85:76 NOP
- W S36 · Reg. Season MIA 95:66 NOP
- W S34 · Reg. Season MIA 113:77 NOP
REB35
AST27
STL8
BLK1
TOV10
FG35/77 (45.5%)
3P13/33 (39.4%)
FT4/4 (100.0%)
OREB6
TF4
Lead0
Poss20:58
Paint16/27 (59.3%)
FBP18 (20.7%)
PIP34 (39.1%)
Inside0.29
2ND8 (9.2%)
Bench33 (37.9%)
PACE79.4
ORTG109.5
Four Factors
eFG%53.9%
TOV%11.3%
OREB%13.6%
FTr0.052
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31 | 12 | 4 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4/10 (40.0%) | 2/5 (40.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | -12 | 13 | 19.2% | 17.7 | 13.8 | 116.6 | 123.4 | |
| 30 | 27 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 12/24 (50.0%) | 3/6 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -23 | 27 | 41.6% | 22.9 | 17.3 | 96.6 | 123.2 | |
| 28 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -13 | 2 | 3.3% | 9.7 | 6.3 | 143.2 | 116.0 | |
| 27 | 10 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4/12 (33.3%) | 2/7 (28.6%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | -13 | 12 | 20.5% | 11.1 | 7.6 | 100.1 | 124.8 | |
| 7 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | -12 | 4 | 26.4% | 4.4 | 0.9 | 66.0 | 124.6 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25 | 13 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5/10 (50.0%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 2 | 1 | 6 | 11 | 20.1% | 21.7 | 13.2 | 128.0 | 121.5 | |
| 14 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/7 (28.6%) | 2/6 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 23.1% | 10.3 | 3.8 | 84.8 | 124.6 | |
| 13 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 17.8% | 20.5 | 6.3 | 115.1 | 119.1 | |
| 11 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 10 | 4 | 16.8% | 13.8 | 3.7 | 108.9 | 126.2 | |
| 10 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -1 | 2 | 9.2% | 10.0 | 2.4 | 97.0 | 117.9 | |
| 9 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -7 | 0 | 0.0% | 4.1 | 0.9 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB44
AST24
STL6
BLK6
TOV9
FG43/77 (55.8%)
3P10/24 (41.7%)
FT4/5 (80.0%)
OREB6
TF4
Lead21
Poss19:00
Paint21/29 (72.4%)
FBP23 (23.0%)
PIP56 (56.0%)
Inside0.44
2ND8 (8.0%)
Bench46 (46.0%)
PACE78.9
ORTG126.7
Four Factors
eFG%62.3%
TOV%10.2%
OREB%17.1%
FTr0.065
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 26 | 29 | 16 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 14/20 (70.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 0 | 17 | 21 | 37.4% | 48.8 | 30.1 | 134.1 | 85.4 | |
| 24 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4/7 (57.1%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 26 | 8 | 16.3% | 11.3 | 6.7 | 112.5 | 110.4 | |
| 23 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 16 | 4 | 8.0% | 17.6 | 9.7 | 181.4 | 107.3 | |
| 23 | 6 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 27 | 5 | 10.1% | 14.6 | 8.1 | 104.2 | 99.1 | |
| 11 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 12 | 2 | 8.4% | 10.1 | 2.7 | 132.0 | 113.6 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28 | 20 | 3 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 9/18 (50.0%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 6 | 20 | 33.0% | 28.3 | 19.6 | 120.7 | 104.9 | |
| 25 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3/7 (42.9%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | -4 | 9 | 16.7% | 4.5 | 3.0 | 87.9 | 114.3 | |
| 17 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4/10 (40.0%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 1 | 2 | -3 | 12 | 32.0% | 14.0 | 6.1 | 109.2 | 114.9 | |
| 15 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -8 | 5 | 15.4% | 12.3 | 4.6 | 123.6 | 113.0 | |
| 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -5 | 0 | 0.0% | 3.1 | 0.3 | -- | -- | |
| 4 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | -9 | 0 | 0.0% | 18.5 | 1.7 | 222.9 | 111.4 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -5 | 0 | 0.0% | 14.4 | 0.7 | 223.3 | 114.9 | |
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -5 | 2 | 46.3% | 19.5 | 1.0 | 92.1 | 114.9 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record






























