Platz8. West
SerieW3
Bilanz10–7
Letzte 106–4
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie LAL W3
Letzte 101–9
Bilanz4–16
SerieL6
Platz13. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von LAL
- W S40 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel LAL 91:77 POR
- W S39 · Reg. Season LAL 103:83 POR
- W S38 · Reg. Season LAL 107:92 POR
REB48
AST23
STL6
BLK4
TOV11
FG33/72 (45.8%)
3P11/29 (37.9%)
FT14/18 (77.8%)
OREB12
TF13
Lead18
Poss17:54
Paint14/23 (60.9%)
FBP13 (14.3%)
PIP32 (35.2%)
Inside0.27
2ND9 (9.9%)
Bench19 (20.9%)
PACE75.8
ORTG120.1
Four Factors
eFG%53.5%
TOV%12.1%
OREB%27.9%
FTr0.250
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31 | 8 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 13 | 7 | 9.9% | 12.4 | 9.4 | 142.0 | 105.0 | |
| 27 | 33 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 11/22 (50.0%) | 4/10 (40.0%) | 7/8 (87.5%) | 0 | 2 | 25 | 28 | 44.8% | 33.6 | 22.8 | 122.1 | 99.3 | |
| 25 | 20 | 16 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 9/15 (60.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 4 | 1 | 17 | 17 | 29.7% | 38.5 | 22.9 | 129.5 | 80.2 | |
| 25 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3/10 (30.0%) | 3/7 (42.9%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 3 | 4 | 12 | 21.1% | 5.1 | 3.4 | 89.4 | 103.8 | |
| 24 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 9.2% | 1.5 | 0.9 | 66.2 | 102.4 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 19 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3/7 (42.9%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -11 | 7 | 16.2% | 11.4 | 5.3 | 112.8 | 101.7 | |
| 16 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 17 | 6 | 15.8% | 16.1 | 6.6 | 123.3 | 94.7 | |
| 15 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 2 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 14.3% | 9.3 | 3.2 | 86.8 | 89.8 | |
| 15 | 3 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1 | 2 | -3 | 4 | 11.4% | 10.6 | 3.9 | 98.0 | 85.4 | |
| 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 14.7% | -6.8 | -0.4 | 0.0 | 96.3 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB47
AST22
STL8
BLK2
TOV10
FG31/75 (41.3%)
3P6/18 (33.3%)
FT9/17 (52.9%)
OREB16
TF15
Lead0
Poss22:05
Paint12/24 (50.0%)
FBP4 (5.2%)
PIP42 (54.5%)
Inside0.42
2ND7 (9.1%)
Bench32 (41.6%)
PACE73.4
ORTG104.9
Four Factors
eFG%45.3%
TOV%10.8%
OREB%30.8%
FTr0.227
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29 | 8 | 8 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1 | 1 | -10 | 8 | 11.8% | 13.9 | 9.9 | 117.1 | 116.5 | |
| 28 | 13 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6/10 (60.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 1 | 4 | -18 | 12 | 18.4% | 16.7 | 11.1 | 114.9 | 113.4 | |
| 25 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3/7 (42.9%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 4/6 (66.7%) | 0 | 2 | -7 | 11 | 18.4% | 9.9 | 6.4 | 103.9 | 118.2 | |
| 23 | 4 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/7 (28.6%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 4 | 0 | -1 | 8 | 15.0% | 8.9 | 5.1 | 79.2 | 111.8 | |
| 17 | 10 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4/14 (28.6%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 2 | -7 | 16 | 40.4% | 0.6 | 1.0 | 71.7 | 123.9 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23 | 13 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5/14 (35.7%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | -5 | 15 | 29.0% | 10.8 | 6.5 | 87.4 | 114.1 | |
| 15 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/5 (20.0%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 2 | -7 | 7 | 19.8% | -6.5 | -2.0 | 47.2 | 121.8 | |
| 13 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 19.6% | 17.9 | 5.7 | 122.1 | 124.0 | |
| 11 | 6 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 4 | 0 | -8 | 6 | 23.6% | 35.5 | 9.1 | 124.9 | 101.5 | |
| 11 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | -4 | 2 | 7.9% | 20.5 | 5.2 | 129.2 | 91.5 | |
| 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -5 | 1 | 8.7% | 27.8 | 3.2 | 200.0 | 81.6 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record































