Platz8. West
SerieW1
Bilanz11–10
Letzte 105–5
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie LAL W2
Letzte 100–1
Bilanz0–1
SerieL1
Platz15. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von LAL
- W S39 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel LAL 103:83 POR
- W S38 · Reg. Season LAL 107:92 POR
REB45
AST23
STL7
BLK3
TOV6
FG43/84 (51.2%)
3P12/26 (46.2%)
FT5/6 (83.3%)
OREB10
TF12
Lead26
Poss18:43
Paint19/29 (65.5%)
FBP14 (13.6%)
PIP42 (40.8%)
Inside0.30
2ND20 (19.4%)
Bench31 (30.1%)
PACE79.3
ORTG129.8
Four Factors
eFG%58.3%
TOV%6.5%
OREB%23.8%
FTr0.071
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25 | 16 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7/15 (46.7%) | 2/6 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 15 | 16 | 27.6% | 18.1 | 11.3 | 110.6 | 99.3 | |
| 25 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 2 | 11 | 7 | 11.9% | 12.5 | 7.6 | 144.2 | 99.3 | |
| 24 | 18 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7/16 (43.8%) | 3/8 (37.5%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 2 | 13 | 17 | 31.4% | 23.7 | 14.2 | 118.5 | 98.5 | |
| 21 | 25 | 14 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 12/21 (57.1%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 3 | 19 | 22 | 45.2% | 39.8 | 20.3 | 115.3 | 91.4 | |
| 20 | 4 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 1 | 20 | 3 | 6.5% | 22.4 | 10.3 | 173.4 | 86.9 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24 | 8 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3/7 (42.9%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 16 | 7 | 12.6% | 14.3 | 8.3 | 139.0 | 98.9 | |
| 20 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 6.5% | -0.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 97.6 | |
| 19 | 6 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 9.1% | 21.6 | 9.5 | 173.0 | 103.6 | |
| 15 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4/5 (80.0%) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 9 | 6 | 17.3% | 22.5 | 8.1 | 156.3 | 104.2 | |
| 7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0 | 0 | -4 | 6 | 39.0% | 19.3 | 3.6 | 108.1 | 104.2 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB38
AST27
STL4
BLK2
TOV14
FG34/70 (48.6%)
3P10/25 (40.0%)
FT5/10 (50.0%)
OREB6
TF8
Lead0
Poss21:16
Paint16/29 (55.2%)
FBP12 (14.5%)
PIP40 (48.2%)
Inside0.43
2ND2 (2.4%)
Bench35 (42.2%)
PACE79.1
ORTG104.9
Four Factors
eFG%55.7%
TOV%15.8%
OREB%14.6%
FTr0.143
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24 | 11 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4/10 (40.0%) | 3/8 (37.5%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -3 | 10 | 18.9% | 13.6 | 8.2 | 101.8 | 126.6 | |
| 23 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | -4 | 5 | 9.8% | 17.2 | 9.4 | 126.5 | 114.2 | |
| 22 | 11 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4/13 (30.8%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 2/6 (33.3%) | 0 | 1 | -17 | 20 | 40.4% | -2.0 | 0.0 | 54.3 | 124.1 | |
| 21 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4/8 (50.0%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0 | 2 | -5 | 9 | 20.1% | 14.4 | 7.5 | 116.0 | 129.3 | |
| 20 | 10 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5/5 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | -2 | 5 | 11.3% | 23.3 | 11.0 | 205.8 | 124.7 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 19 | 22 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 9/19 (47.4%) | 3/7 (42.9%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 3 | -15 | 23 | 55.8% | 17.6 | 8.8 | 78.4 | 129.1 | |
| 18 | 4 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | -16 | 6 | 15.1% | 9.0 | 4.1 | 102.4 | 129.1 | |
| 17 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -20 | 0 | 0.0% | 6.2 | 2.5 | -- | -- | |
| 16 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -17 | 1 | 2.8% | 16.2 | 6.1 | 254.2 | 122.2 | |
| 14 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 6 | 6 | 19.4% | 16.1 | 5.5 | 95.2 | 117.5 | |
| 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -7 | 2 | 15.1% | -6.1 | -0.7 | 29.3 | 130.4 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record































