Platz10. West
SerieL4
Bilanz7–9
Letzte 103–7
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie UTA W5
Letzte 1010–0
Bilanz22–1
SerieW15
Platz1. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von LAC
- L S40 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel LAC 67:99 UTA
- L S36 · Reg. Season BOS 70:94 DAL
- L S35 · Reg. Season BOS 99:112 DAL
- L S34 · Reg. Season UTA 89:98 DAL
- L S29 · Reg. Season BOS 114:115 LAL
REB32
AST17
STL9
BLK2
TOV10
FG26/72 (36.1%)
3P11/34 (32.4%)
FT4/4 (100.0%)
OREB6
TF10
Lead2
Poss20:46
Paint10/22 (45.5%)
FBP6 (9.0%)
PIP20 (29.9%)
Inside0.19
2ND3 (4.5%)
Bench46 (68.7%)
PACE74.6
ORTG89.8
Four Factors
eFG%43.8%
TOV%11.9%
OREB%13.0%
FTr0.056
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4/10 (40.0%) | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | -19 | 10 | 19.0% | 16.1 | 9.7 | 104.7 | 123.1 | |
| 10 | 9 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4/8 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -8 | 8 | 38.0% | 29.3 | 7.2 | 87.9 | 118.7 | |
| 9 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -8 | 2 | 10.6% | 10.3 | 2.3 | 79.4 | 120.2 | |
| 9 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | -8 | 5 | 26.4% | -19.5 | -3.9 | 10.8 | 132.5 | |
| 9 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -8 | 2 | 10.6% | 14.3 | 3.0 | 93.2 | 109.6 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3/7 (42.9%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -11 | 7 | 15.1% | 14.6 | 7.9 | 114.6 | 128.9 | |
| 18 | 7 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3/8 (37.5%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 2 | -15 | 9 | 23.8% | 13.2 | 5.7 | 87.0 | 124.7 | |
| 16 | 10 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4/11 (36.4%) | 2/6 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -11 | 12 | 35.6% | 14.3 | 5.9 | 87.8 | 127.7 | |
| 16 | 12 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4/9 (44.4%) | 2/6 (33.3%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | -13 | 11 | 32.3% | 24.1 | 9.7 | 113.6 | 128.6 | |
| 15 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -13 | 2 | 6.3% | -1.9 | -0.5 | 0.0 | 134.3 | |
| 15 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -13 | 2 | 6.3% | -3.5 | -1.1 | 0.0 | 136.3 | |
| 14 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -11 | 3 | 10.2% | 9.1 | 3.1 | 121.7 | 137.4 | |
| 13 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/5 (20.0%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 0 | -9 | 6 | 21.5% | 9.2 | 3.2 | 94.5 | 135.0 | |
| 8 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -13 | 3 | 17.8% | -13.5 | -2.4 | 16.5 | 135.6 |
REB46
AST29
STL6
BLK4
TOV11
FG41/71 (57.7%)
3P17/36 (47.2%)
FT0/2 (0.0%)
OREB6
TF6
Lead35
Poss19:12
Paint20/23 (87.0%)
FBP12 (12.1%)
PIP42 (42.4%)
Inside0.28
2ND6 (6.1%)
Bench66 (66.7%)
PACE73.8
ORTG134.1
Four Factors
eFG%69.7%
TOV%13.3%
OREB%18.8%
FTr0.028
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 17 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 21 | 3 | 8.5% | 9.8 | 4.0 | 121.6 | 95.3 | |
| 16 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 17 | 2 | 6.0% | 11.3 | 4.3 | 112.2 | 77.9 | |
| 16 | 10 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5/6 (83.3%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 1 | 0 | 17 | 6 | 19.4% | 32.3 | 12.2 | 149.7 | 72.8 | |
| 16 | 12 | 3 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 5/7 (71.4%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0 | 1 | 21 | 12 | 37.5% | 25.5 | 10.1 | 110.7 | 85.8 | |
| 8 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 30.2% | 27.2 | 5.3 | 111.4 | 76.4 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2/6 (33.3%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 11 | 6 | 12.6% | 6.1 | 3.5 | 91.9 | 90.5 | |
| 22 | 11 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4/7 (57.1%) | 3/6 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 11 | 8 | 17.6% | 15.3 | 8.2 | 124.1 | 93.8 | |
| 18 | 21 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 8/16 (50.0%) | 5/10 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 14 | 17 | 45.6% | 30.0 | 13.4 | 114.1 | 98.1 | |
| 16 | 10 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 5/6 (83.3%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 2 | 13 | 7 | 21.1% | 30.5 | 11.3 | 147.4 | 78.0 | |
| 13 | 6 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 14.9% | 29.1 | 9.1 | 190.1 | 96.3 | |
| 12 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 6 | 5 | 20.1% | 6.9 | 2.3 | 93.3 | 94.2 | |
| 10 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 9.7% | 13.3 | 3.3 | 140.4 | 91.0 | |
| 8 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4/5 (80.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 30.2% | 40.4 | 7.7 | 138.8 | 78.0 | |
| 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0.0% | 5.8 | 0.7 | 241.5 | 98.1 | |
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record






























