Platz11. East
SerieL4
Bilanz1–10
Letzte 101–9
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie DAL W4
Letzte 1010–0
Bilanz10–0
SerieW10
Platz4. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von BOS
- L S36 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel BOS 70:94 DAL
- L S35 · Reg. Season BOS 99:112 DAL
- L S34 · Reg. Season UTA 89:98 DAL
- L S29 · Reg. Season BOS 114:115 LAL
- W S28 · Reg. Season BOS 97:93 LAL
REB37
AST19
STL4
BLK1
TOV15
FG28/63 (44.4%)
3P8/22 (36.4%)
FT6/9 (66.7%)
OREB8
TF9
Lead0
Poss19:00
Paint17/21 (81.0%)
FBP9 (12.9%)
PIP38 (54.3%)
Inside0.40
2ND2 (2.9%)
Bench12 (17.1%)
PACE71.0
ORTG98.6
Four Factors
eFG%50.8%
TOV%18.3%
OREB%21.1%
FTr0.143
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 32 | 21 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 8/14 (57.1%) | 2/6 (33.3%) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 1 | 1 | -13 | 17 | 25.8% | 18.5 | 14.7 | 121.6 | 130.2 | |
| 30 | 12 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 5/9 (55.6%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 1 | -22 | 13 | 20.4% | 9.0 | 6.9 | 91.3 | 126.1 | |
| 29 | 12 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4/13 (30.8%) | 2/5 (40.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 2 | -12 | 16 | 26.1% | 9.5 | 7.4 | 93.4 | 126.7 | |
| 29 | 10 | 13 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 5/10 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 2 | 2 | -4 | 17 | 27.7% | 7.8 | 5.9 | 67.3 | 113.7 | |
| 13 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -10 | 1 | 3.7% | 13.3 | 4.1 | 265.6 | 132.2 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 17 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3/9 (33.3%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | -8 | 9 | 25.2% | 10.5 | 4.5 | 98.6 | 125.1 | |
| 13 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | -9 | 3 | 11.0% | -4.1 | -1.1 | 21.3 | 127.3 | |
| 12 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -8 | 1 | 4.0% | 10.8 | 3.1 | 212.2 | 132.2 | |
| 11 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 1 | -19 | 3 | 13.0% | 2.0 | 0.5 | 38.9 | 112.5 | |
| 9 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | -9 | 2 | 10.6% | 15.3 | 3.3 | 131.3 | 121.6 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB41
AST22
STL13
BLK2
TOV7
FG40/80 (50.0%)
3P13/27 (48.1%)
FT1/1 (100.0%)
OREB11
TF17
Lead27
Poss21:00
Paint19/23 (82.6%)
FBP4 (4.3%)
PIP44 (46.8%)
Inside0.27
2ND9 (9.6%)
Bench38 (40.4%)
PACE73.4
ORTG128.1
Four Factors
eFG%58.1%
TOV%8.0%
OREB%27.5%
FTr0.013
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25 | 18 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8/13 (61.5%) | 1/5 (20.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 2 | 1 | 31 | 13 | 25.3% | 23.8 | 14.4 | 143.9 | 104.3 | |
| 25 | 10 | 13 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5/8 (62.5%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 5 | 1 | 21 | 10 | 18.8% | 19.8 | 11.6 | 117.7 | 89.1 | |
| 22 | 15 | 6 | 8 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 7/15 (46.7%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 2 | 23 | 16 | 34.3% | 36.5 | 19.3 | 122.6 | 66.0 | |
| 21 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4/7 (57.1%) | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 30 | 8 | 17.9% | 13.4 | 6.9 | 123.8 | 102.4 | |
| 20 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 27 | 1 | 2.4% | 13.7 | 6.2 | 277.2 | 85.1 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | -3 | 4 | 9.0% | 12.0 | 5.9 | 193.0 | 105.2 | |
| 20 | 18 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6/10 (60.0%) | 6/7 (85.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 4 | -6 | 10 | 23.6% | 30.1 | 14.1 | 169.7 | 92.5 | |
| 19 | 8 | 3 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4/11 (36.4%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 1 | 13 | 32.2% | 13.9 | 7.0 | 102.9 | 101.8 | |
| 16 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/5 (20.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | -7 | 6 | 17.7% | -4.9 | -1.6 | 47.6 | 102.7 | |
| 14 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | -11 | 4 | 13.5% | 8.6 | 2.9 | 88.0 | 91.5 | |
| 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 31.4% | -10.9 | -0.7 | 0.0 | 83.0 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record































