Platz12. West
SerieW1
Bilanz10–11
Letzte 104–6
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie LAC W1
Letzte 105–5
Bilanz8–11
SerieL1
Platz13. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von LAC
- W S40 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel LAC 101:86 NOP
- L S39 · Reg. Season LAC 68:81 NOP
- W S37 · Reg. Season BOS 84:53 NOP
- W S36 · Reg. Season BOS 107:70 NOP
- W S35 · Reg. Season BOS 94:82 NOP
REB40
AST32
STL4
BLK5
TOV5
FG39/71 (54.9%)
3P17/38 (44.7%)
FT6/13 (46.2%)
OREB7
TF7
Lead17
Poss21:17
Paint16/16 (100.0%)
FBP11 (10.9%)
PIP34 (33.7%)
Inside0.19
2ND3 (3.0%)
Bench34 (33.7%)
PACE71.7
ORTG140.8
Four Factors
eFG%66.9%
TOV%6.1%
OREB%17.9%
FTr0.183
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 16 | 5 | 8.8% | 12.5 | 8.2 | 140.6 | 109.6 | |
| 27 | 20 | 6 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8/16 (50.0%) | 4/10 (40.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0 | 1 | 10 | 17 | 31.8% | 28.7 | 18.9 | 118.7 | 103.9 | |
| 26 | 17 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6/12 (50.0%) | 4/8 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 1 | 10 | 15 | 28.2% | 16.7 | 10.9 | 105.6 | 116.5 | |
| 26 | 7 | 3 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 10 | 4 | 7.3% | 23.7 | 15.0 | 212.9 | 115.5 | |
| 25 | 15 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 7/12 (58.3%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 1 | 12 | 14 | 27.3% | 21.7 | 13.3 | 98.5 | 100.0 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 2 | 10 | 5 | 12.0% | 7.8 | 3.8 | 119.7 | 117.2 | |
| 16 | 13 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5/9 (55.6%) | 2/5 (40.0%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0 | 0 | 6 | 11 | 33.1% | 28.9 | 11.2 | 112.4 | 102.3 | |
| 9 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 7 | 4 | 21.9% | 31.4 | 6.7 | 139.3 | 104.7 | |
| 9 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 10.9% | 20.1 | 4.4 | 172.2 | 115.6 | |
| 7 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | -4 | 1 | 7.0% | 20.8 | 3.4 | 223.4 | 114.7 | |
| 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | -5 | 0 | 0.0% | -7.2 | -0.8 | -- | -- | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -2 | 0 | 0.0% | 14.4 | 0.7 | 243.6 | 118.6 | |
| 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -2 | 4 | 98.4% | 2.2 | 0.3 | 49.4 | 118.6 | |
| DNP |
REB41
AST23
STL4
BLK0
TOV8
FG33/74 (44.6%)
3P9/26 (34.6%)
FT11/12 (91.7%)
OREB9
TF15
Lead5
Poss17:46
Paint13/23 (56.5%)
FBP15 (17.4%)
PIP38 (44.2%)
Inside0.32
2ND8 (9.3%)
Bench34 (39.5%)
PACE75.1
ORTG114.4
Four Factors
eFG%50.7%
TOV%9.2%
OREB%21.4%
FTr0.162
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27 | 14 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5/16 (31.3%) | 2/8 (25.0%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0 | 4 | -7 | 18 | 31.1% | 6.4 | 4.9 | 87.3 | 129.4 | |
| 26 | 22 | 21 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 10/15 (66.7%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 3 | 2 | -20 | 18 | 32.5% | 33.7 | 21.3 | 119.6 | 128.3 | |
| 22 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/5 (0.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 3 | -15 | 6 | 12.2% | -4.0 | -1.7 | 49.1 | 129.5 | |
| 22 | 11 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 3/6 (50.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 2 | -13 | 7 | 14.3% | 18.7 | 10.0 | 166.6 | 130.2 | |
| 17 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2/6 (33.3%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 16.2% | 9.8 | 3.9 | 106.2 | 122.8 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | -19 | 7 | 15.3% | 11.1 | 5.7 | 110.3 | 130.9 | |
| 18 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 7.6% | 3.7 | 1.6 | 82.6 | 123.9 | |
| 16 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | -4 | 6 | 16.8% | 17.0 | 6.8 | 123.0 | 123.7 | |
| 14 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 6.5% | 8.8 | 3.0 | 97.3 | 128.7 | |
| 11 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4/7 (57.1%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -10 | 8 | 33.3% | 22.2 | 6.0 | 101.2 | 119.0 | |
| 2 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 66.0% | 89.3 | 4.4 | 164.7 | 131.2 | |
| 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 22.9% | 57.4 | 2.7 | -- | -- | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 22.9% | 4.2 | 0.3 | 52.6 | 129.7 | |
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record





























