Platz10. East
SerieW1
Bilanz4–14
Letzte 103–7
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie BOS W5
Letzte 101–9
Bilanz2–18
SerieL5
Platz14. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von BOS
- W S36 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel BOS 107:70 NOP
- W S35 · Reg. Season BOS 94:82 NOP
- W S34 · Reg. Season UTA 93:58 NOP
- W S30 · Reg. Season ATL 84:82 NOP
- W S29 · Reg. Season BOS 92:89 NOP
REB49
AST34
STL8
BLK3
TOV12
FG41/76 (53.9%)
3P22/38 (57.9%)
FT3/3 (100.0%)
OREB8
TF7
Lead40
Poss20:10
Paint11/16 (68.8%)
FBP7 (6.5%)
PIP26 (24.3%)
Inside0.11
2ND12 (11.2%)
Bench31 (29.0%)
PACE78.1
ORTG137.1
Four Factors
eFG%68.4%
TOV%13.4%
OREB%22.2%
FTr0.039
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23 | 10 | 10 | 14 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 5/9 (55.6%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 28 | 10 | 20.1% | 36.4 | 20.2 | 157.9 | 70.0 | |
| 23 | 23 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 9/19 (47.4%) | 4/11 (36.4%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1 | 1 | 18 | 21 | 43.0% | 24.9 | 14.3 | 105.4 | 90.2 | |
| 22 | 21 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8/17 (47.1%) | 5/9 (55.6%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 26 | 17 | 35.6% | 23.6 | 12.9 | 108.3 | 95.0 | |
| 17 | 11 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 3/5 (60.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 1 | 14 | 8 | 21.4% | 33.0 | 13.4 | 155.3 | 74.2 | |
| 11 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4/5 (80.0%) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 13 | 5 | 21.0% | 37.3 | 9.7 | 189.0 | 92.5 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3/3 (100.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 23 | 5 | 9.6% | 15.3 | 8.7 | 145.5 | 88.2 | |
| 23 | 8 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 14 | 7 | 14.0% | 14.0 | 7.8 | 86.7 | 81.7 | |
| 21 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 27 | 3 | 6.6% | 6.5 | 3.3 | 90.0 | 92.3 | |
| 11 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 12 | 0 | 0.0% | 6.9 | 1.7 | 253.6 | 95.0 | |
| 10 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 7 | 4 | 18.5% | 3.3 | 1.0 | 47.4 | 75.3 | |
| 8 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 17.3% | 34.9 | 6.7 | 165.2 | 72.9 | |
| 7 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 19.8% | 9.7 | 1.7 | 110.6 | 97.6 | |
| 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -1 | 3 | 23.1% | 30.4 | 4.4 | 162.2 | 97.6 | |
| DNP |
REB41
AST18
STL8
BLK0
TOV10
FG29/76 (38.2%)
3P9/24 (37.5%)
FT3/10 (30.0%)
OREB13
TF7
Lead8
Poss19:49
Paint14/26 (53.8%)
FBP2 (2.9%)
PIP36 (51.4%)
Inside0.39
2ND2 (2.9%)
Bench17 (24.3%)
PACE74.3
ORTG94.2
Four Factors
eFG%44.1%
TOV%11.1%
OREB%24.1%
FTr0.132
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 33 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -41 | 3 | 4.1% | 1.9 | 1.6 | 82.5 | 137.9 | |
| 30 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 2 | -31 | 5 | 7.6% | 11.0 | 7.8 | 122.9 | 130.8 | |
| 28 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3/9 (33.3%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -23 | 11 | 17.9% | 7.7 | 5.6 | 75.9 | 127.7 | |
| 26 | 15 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6/22 (27.3%) | 3/10 (30.0%) | 0/4 (0.0%) | 1 | 0 | -27 | 24 | 41.6% | 1.2 | 1.8 | 66.3 | 139.3 | |
| 25 | 23 | 16 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 11/24 (45.8%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 4 | 1 | -39 | 28 | 50.6% | 22.8 | 14.4 | 81.3 | 123.0 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 14 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | -3 | 4 | 13.0% | 18.8 | 6.2 | 151.5 | 126.8 | |
| 13 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/7 (14.3%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 0 | -14 | 9 | 31.1% | -3.6 | -0.5 | 53.9 | 137.5 | |
| 11 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -6 | 1 | 4.1% | -1.5 | -0.3 | 39.5 | 139.3 | |
| 10 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -3 | 0 | 0.0% | 1.5 | 0.3 | 231.0 | 139.3 | |
| 8 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | -2 | 3 | 17.1% | 21.0 | 4.0 | 107.6 | 117.5 | |
| 8 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 17.1% | 32.5 | 6.2 | 146.4 | 108.8 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record






























