Platz2. East
SerieW2
Bilanz9–4
Letzte 107–3
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie IND W6
Letzte 100–1
Bilanz0–1
SerieL1
Platz15. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von IND
- W S40 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel IND 88:56 TOR
- W S38 · Reg. Season IND 89:78 TOR
- W S37 · Reg. Season IND 106:81 TOR
- W S36 · Reg. Season IND 110:87 TOR
- W S35 · Reg. Season IND 93:46 TOR
REB61
AST20
STL5
BLK4
TOV8
FG32/75 (42.7%)
3P11/30 (36.7%)
FT13/14 (92.9%)
OREB17
TF8
Lead34
Poss20:19
Paint12/19 (63.2%)
FBP4 (4.5%)
PIP32 (36.4%)
Inside0.23
2ND16 (18.2%)
Bench30 (34.1%)
PACE69.3
ORTG127.0
Four Factors
eFG%50.0%
TOV%9.0%
OREB%38.6%
FTr0.187
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 25 | 5 | 10.7% | 16.8 | 8.4 | 162.9 | 75.1 | |
| 20 | 14 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4/11 (36.4%) | 3/7 (42.9%) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 25 | 15 | 34.4% | 16.1 | 8.6 | 108.1 | 79.8 | |
| 18 | 6 | 15 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 4 | 0 | 23 | 5 | 12.5% | 29.5 | 12.6 | 167.3 | 72.3 | |
| 17 | 11 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3/8 (37.5%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 1 | 0 | 31 | 10 | 25.8% | 26.8 | 11.3 | 146.2 | 73.4 | |
| 17 | 20 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 8/11 (72.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 2 | 2 | 31 | 13 | 33.7% | 46.7 | 19.0 | 165.2 | 65.1 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 26 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2/6 (33.3%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 8 | 9 | 15.3% | 8.9 | 5.9 | 99.3 | 71.5 | |
| 19 | 14 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5/12 (41.7%) | 3/8 (37.5%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 14 | 12 | 29.4% | 16.2 | 7.8 | 123.6 | 80.0 | |
| 18 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | -2 | 4 | 10.0% | 0.0 | 0.1 | 90.6 | 80.3 | |
| 14 | 4 | 13 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 6 | 2 | 10 | 5 | 16.0% | 32.4 | 10.3 | 133.4 | 50.6 | |
| 13 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 13.8% | 1.7 | 0.8 | 62.4 | 77.3 | |
| 10 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/4 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 1 | -5 | 5 | 22.4% | -5.9 | -1.2 | 40.7 | 76.4 | |
| 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -4 | 1 | 6.4% | -2.9 | -0.4 | 0.0 | 80.0 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB36
AST13
STL6
BLK0
TOV7
FG21/69 (30.4%)
3P6/29 (20.7%)
FT8/13 (61.5%)
OREB9
TF13
Lead0
Poss19:40
Paint8/16 (50.0%)
FBP2 (3.6%)
PIP20 (35.7%)
Inside0.21
2ND15 (26.8%)
Bench15 (26.8%)
PACE69.8
ORTG80.2
Four Factors
eFG%34.8%
TOV%8.6%
OREB%17.0%
FTr0.188
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30 | 21 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 8/20 (40.0%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0 | 0 | -27 | 23 | 37.1% | 15.8 | 12.4 | 89.0 | 120.4 | |
| 28 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2/8 (25.0%) | 1/6 (16.7%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0 | 2 | -29 | 11 | 19.8% | -1.5 | -0.4 | 59.6 | 128.0 | |
| 25 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0 | 2 | -22 | 4 | 8.7% | 6.7 | 4.0 | 89.6 | 115.8 | |
| 24 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/9 (22.2%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 0 | -29 | 11 | 22.2% | -0.2 | 0.6 | 53.1 | 120.4 | |
| 23 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1/6 (16.7%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 4 | -29 | 8 | 17.0% | -1.0 | -0.3 | 52.2 | 124.1 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 3 | -14 | 6 | 12.8% | 3.7 | 2.0 | 68.4 | 116.8 | |
| 16 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/7 (14.3%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 1 | 1 | -3 | 8 | 25.5% | 9.0 | 3.9 | 73.4 | 124.1 | |
| 16 | 5 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | -3 | 5 | 15.3% | 16.0 | 6.2 | 103.5 | 106.6 | |
| 15 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/5 (20.0%) | 0/4 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -4 | 5 | 16.3% | -4.1 | -1.2 | 38.9 | 128.3 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record





























