Platz10. West
SerieL2
Bilanz15–26
Letzte 103–7
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie UTA W2
Letzte 108–2
Bilanz17–8
SerieW1
Platz9. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von GSW
- L S1 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel GSW 73:78 UTA
- L S1 · Reg. Season GSW 64:70 UTA
REB33
AST13
STL13
BLK7
TOV17
FG31/63 (49.2%)
3P5/16 (31.3%)
FT6/12 (50.0%)
OREB12
TF12
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE70.3
ORTG103.8
Four Factors
eFG%53.2%
TOV%19.9%
OREB%38.7%
FTr0.190
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 26 | 10 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 4/11 (36.4%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 2 | 2 | 0 | 14 | 20.4% | 15.4 | 9.8 | -- | -- | |
| 21 | 19 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7/16 (43.8%) | 2/6 (33.3%) | 3/6 (50.0%) | 0 | 4 | 0 | 20 | 36.0% | 14.0 | 7.7 | -- | -- | |
| 19 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 4/11 (36.4%) | 2/6 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 12 | 24.3% | 20.1 | 9.1 | -- | -- | |
| 18 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 6.4% | 5.9 | 2.5 | -- | -- | |
| 18 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 5 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 8.5% | 2.3 | 0.8 | -- | -- | |
| 17 | 14 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6/9 (66.7%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 2 | 2 | 0 | 12 | 26.9% | 25.3 | 10.3 | -- | -- | |
| 15 | 8 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 4/4 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 10.3% | 36.5 | 12.4 | -- | -- | |
| 15 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 28.2% | 16.9 | 6.4 | -- | -- | |
| 7 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 11.0% | 11.4 | 2.0 | -- | -- | |
| 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 22.0% | -19.8 | -3.0 | -- | -- | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | -- | -- | |
| DNP |
REB26
AST23
STL10
BLK11
TOV17
FG30/56 (53.6%)
3P4/13 (30.8%)
FT14/24 (58.3%)
OREB7
TF7
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE73.5
ORTG106.1
Four Factors
eFG%57.1%
TOV%20.3%
OREB%25.0%
FTr0.429
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 7.9% | 10.5 | 6.1 | -- | -- | |
| 25 | 6 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 2 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/7 (28.6%) | 2 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 14.3% | 22.2 | 12.8 | -- | -- | |
| 25 | 18 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4/13 (30.8%) | 2/8 (25.0%) | 8/8 (100.0%) | 0 | 3 | 0 | 19 | 29.3% | 15.6 | 10.4 | -- | -- | |
| 25 | 21 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 10/12 (83.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 22.8% | 37.9 | 22.4 | -- | -- | |
| 25 | 15 | 3 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 6/10 (60.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 2/6 (33.3%) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 20 | 31.0% | 15.3 | 9.9 | -- | -- | |
| 8 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 14.8% | -1.4 | 0.0 | -- | -- | |
| 8 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 19.7% | 17.4 | 3.3 | -- | -- | |
| 8 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4.9% | -2.8 | -0.5 | -- | -- | |
| 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 9.9% | -2.6 | -0.4 | -- | -- | |
| 8 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4/6 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 34.0% | 35.6 | 7.0 | -- | -- | |
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record
























