Platz9. West
SerieL4
Bilanz12–21
Letzte 103–7
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie UTA W1
Letzte 105–5
Bilanz10–7
SerieW1
Platz11. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von GSW
- L S1 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel GSW 64:70 UTA
REB30
AST12
STL6
BLK8
TOV20
FG26/53 (49.1%)
3P4/14 (28.6%)
FT8/12 (66.7%)
OREB5
TF5
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE70.3
ORTG91.0
Four Factors
eFG%52.8%
TOV%25.5%
OREB%20.8%
FTr0.226
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25 | 7 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 5 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 18.1% | 14.7 | 8.7 | -- | -- | |
| 21 | 5 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 15.8% | 7.1 | 3.8 | -- | -- | |
| 21 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 10/22 (45.5%) | 3/9 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 3 | 0 | 23 | 46.2% | 17.4 | 9.4 | -- | -- | |
| 21 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 10.0% | -2.4 | -1.0 | -- | -- | |
| 21 | 10 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 5/8 (62.5%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 22.1% | 17.5 | 9.1 | -- | -- | |
| 14 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4/7 (57.1%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 32.8% | 13.2 | 4.9 | -- | -- | |
| 12 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 7.0% | -1.8 | -0.6 | -- | -- | |
| 12 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 10.5% | 17.6 | 5.1 | -- | -- | |
| 10 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 7.9% | 4.7 | 1.3 | -- | -- | |
| 8 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 15.2% | 10.2 | 2.0 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB33
AST19
STL15
BLK11
TOV12
FG33/67 (49.3%)
3P0/8 (0.0%)
FT4/13 (30.8%)
OREB14
TF14
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE67.9
ORTG103.1
Four Factors
eFG%49.3%
TOV%14.2%
OREB%35.9%
FTr0.194
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 8.1% | 4.1 | 2.4 | -- | -- | |
| 24 | 8 | 9 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 4/6 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 4 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 12.1% | 31.4 | 17.2 | -- | -- | |
| 24 | 12 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5/9 (55.6%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 17.7% | 22.3 | 13.2 | -- | -- | |
| 24 | 28 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 13/20 (65.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/8 (25.0%) | 5 | 2 | 0 | 25 | 39.8% | 40.6 | 23.1 | -- | -- | |
| 24 | 12 | 0 | 5 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 6/13 (46.2%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 3 | 0 | 15 | 24.3% | 20.1 | 11.6 | -- | -- | |
| 9 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 17.3% | -2.7 | -0.4 | -- | -- | |
| 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0/4 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 17.3% | -4.5 | -0.8 | -- | -- | |
| 9 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 13.0% | 1.4 | 0.3 | -- | -- | |
| 9 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 13.0% | 0.5 | 0.3 | -- | -- | |
| 9 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 34.1% | 10.6 | 2.5 | -- | -- | |
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record
























