Platz3. West
SerieW2
Bilanz16–2
Letzte 108–2
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie HOU W7
Letzte 100–10
Bilanz0–14
SerieL14
Platz14. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von HOU
- W S40 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel HOU 112:92 NYK
- W S39 · Reg. Season UTA 88:83 NYK
- W S38 · Reg. Season UTA 95:87 NYK
- W S37 · Reg. Season UTA 110:82 NYK
- W S36 · Reg. Season UTA 121:118 NYK
REB41
AST30
STL12
BLK4
TOV8
FG47/82 (57.3%)
3P11/27 (40.7%)
FT7/9 (77.8%)
OREB11
TF8
Lead22
Poss21:12
Paint23/27 (85.2%)
FBP18 (16.1%)
PIP60 (53.6%)
Inside0.39
2ND5 (4.5%)
Bench30 (26.8%)
PACE79.6
ORTG140.6
Four Factors
eFG%64.0%
TOV%8.5%
OREB%29.7%
FTr0.110
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4/5 (80.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 15 | 6 | 9.5% | 13.0 | 8.3 | 132.5 | 109.6 | |
| 27 | 20 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7/12 (58.3%) | 4/7 (57.1%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 2 | 15 | 13 | 20.3% | 26.8 | 17.3 | 154.3 | 107.0 | |
| 27 | 11 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 5/8 (62.5%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 2 | 0 | 15 | 9 | 14.9% | 18.5 | 12.0 | 128.2 | 109.2 | |
| 27 | 20 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 8/17 (47.1%) | 3/7 (42.9%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1 | 3 | 15 | 19 | 29.8% | 18.9 | 12.6 | 109.7 | 112.1 | |
| 26 | 22 | 7 | 18 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 10/14 (71.4%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 11 | 16 | 26.0% | 50.0 | 31.5 | 167.4 | 107.0 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 14 | 7 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3/7 (42.9%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1 | 0 | 9 | 8 | 24.0% | 28.2 | 9.7 | 129.8 | 108.2 | |
| 13 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 13.1% | 24.5 | 7.4 | 134.5 | 99.4 | |
| 13 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 5 | 6 | 19.6% | 19.2 | 6.0 | 124.2 | 109.3 | |
| 13 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 9.8% | 12.0 | 3.7 | 130.6 | 110.2 | |
| 11 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 9 | 8 | 31.0% | 17.0 | 4.6 | 101.8 | 109.8 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -4 | 1 | 21.3% | -16.3 | -0.7 | 0.0 | 118.3 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB32
AST21
STL5
BLK2
TOV13
FG36/71 (50.7%)
3P7/20 (35.0%)
FT13/14 (92.9%)
OREB6
TF11
Lead9
Poss18:46
Paint18/25 (72.0%)
FBP17 (18.5%)
PIP52 (56.5%)
Inside0.46
2ND2 (2.2%)
Bench16 (17.4%)
PACE80.8
ORTG113.9
Four Factors
eFG%55.6%
TOV%14.4%
OREB%16.7%
FTr0.197
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 32 | 24 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 11/18 (61.1%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 3 | -15 | 24 | 33.1% | 18.1 | 14.7 | 104.4 | 136.9 | |
| 30 | 27 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 8/19 (42.1%) | 4/11 (36.4%) | 7/8 (87.5%) | 0 | 2 | -17 | 27 | 39.2% | 21.1 | 16.4 | 104.5 | 133.3 | |
| 26 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | -9 | 2 | 3.4% | -3.6 | -2.2 | 0.0 | 138.0 | |
| 25 | 19 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8/12 (66.7%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0 | 2 | -24 | 13 | 23.6% | 27.4 | 16.6 | 141.1 | 128.0 | |
| 24 | 6 | 13 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 4 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 5.5% | 25.5 | 14.0 | 209.7 | 117.4 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -27 | 6 | 9.9% | 6.9 | 4.7 | 104.0 | 137.3 | |
| 18 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/8 (25.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | -8 | 8 | 20.8% | 7.2 | 3.6 | 87.4 | 137.7 | |
| 18 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/6 (33.3%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -2 | 7 | 17.3% | 5.7 | 2.8 | 78.8 | 134.5 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record































