Platz9. East
SerieL5
Bilanz2–10
Letzte 102–8
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie UTA W4
Letzte 106–1
Bilanz6–1
SerieW6
Platz2. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von NYK
- L S37 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel NYK 82:110 UTA
- L S36 · Reg. Season NYK 118:121 UTA
- L S35 · Reg. Season NYK 91:96 UTA
- L S34 · Reg. Season MEM 86:107 BKN
REB41
AST23
STL2
BLK2
TOV18
FG32/73 (43.8%)
3P12/29 (41.4%)
FT6/9 (66.7%)
OREB17
TF7
Lead2
Poss18:51
Paint16/20 (80.0%)
FBP6 (7.3%)
PIP36 (43.9%)
Inside0.27
2ND11 (13.4%)
Bench10 (12.2%)
PACE74.8
ORTG109.6
Four Factors
eFG%52.1%
TOV%19.0%
OREB%38.6%
FTr0.123
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 32 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 2 | -19 | 0 | 0.0% | 5.6 | 3.9 | 234.3 | 139.1 | |
| 32 | 10 | 3 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4/13 (30.8%) | 2/8 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 2 | -27 | 16 | 21.5% | 6.4 | 5.6 | 95.6 | 143.4 | |
| 29 | 24 | 14 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 10/15 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 4/5 (80.0%) | 6 | 2 | -18 | 20 | 29.9% | 30.5 | 21.3 | 125.7 | 137.1 | |
| 27 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | -11 | 2 | 3.2% | 7.9 | 5.0 | 131.1 | 142.1 | |
| 26 | 35 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 12/27 (44.4%) | 9/16 (56.3%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | -7 | 32 | 52.7% | 35.7 | 23.4 | 119.5 | 138.5 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 17 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/4 (0.0%) | 0/4 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | -20 | 5 | 12.6% | -8.5 | -3.2 | 12.4 | 143.5 | |
| 15 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2/8 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0 | 1 | -21 | 11 | 31.2% | -6.9 | -1.9 | 58.2 | 144.4 | |
| 14 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | -7 | 8 | 24.6% | 5.1 | 2.0 | 68.9 | 142.2 | |
| 12 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | -10 | 0 | 0.0% | 12.3 | 3.4 | 236.2 | 134.6 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB34
AST29
STL14
BLK6
TOV7
FG43/73 (58.9%)
3P15/29 (51.7%)
FT9/10 (90.0%)
OREB7
TF7
Lead30
Poss21:08
Paint18/25 (72.0%)
FBP9 (8.2%)
PIP40 (36.4%)
Inside0.28
2ND6 (5.5%)
Bench40 (36.4%)
PACE74.3
ORTG148.0
Four Factors
eFG%69.2%
TOV%8.3%
OREB%22.6%
FTr0.137
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 32 | 4 | 7.0% | 12.1 | 7.7 | 169.2 | 114.8 | |
| 27 | 33 | 5 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 14/23 (60.9%) | 5/9 (55.6%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 25 | 25 | 45.0% | 50.0 | 32.7 | 144.8 | 100.9 | |
| 24 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5/12 (41.7%) | 3/9 (33.3%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 22 | 14 | 28.1% | 19.7 | 11.9 | 115.8 | 107.6 | |
| 21 | 14 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6/9 (66.7%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 20 | 9 | 20.8% | 27.6 | 13.8 | 142.2 | 92.3 | |
| 19 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 11 | 1 | 2.6% | 4.6 | 2.1 | 116.5 | 114.7 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25 | 21 | 6 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 8/11 (72.7%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0 | 1 | 24 | 13 | 24.8% | 46.1 | 27.5 | 178.4 | 90.6 | |
| 20 | 14 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 6/11 (54.5%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 4 | 1 | 8 | 13 | 31.3% | 29.0 | 13.8 | 128.3 | 105.3 | |
| 14 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 3 | -1 | 2 | 6.9% | 1.9 | 0.5 | 63.0 | 102.6 | |
| 14 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -4 | 0 | 0.0% | 4.1 | 1.3 | -- | -- | |
| 14 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 13.9% | 11.7 | 3.9 | 133.0 | 113.5 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record































