Platz2. West
SerieW8
Bilanz22–2
Letzte 109–1
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie HOU W3
Letzte 108–2
Bilanz17–4
SerieL1
Platz4. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von HOU
- W S40 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel HOU 92:62 MIA
- W S39 · Playoffs UTA 97:91 MIA
- W S39 · Playoffs UTA 96:80 MIA
- L S39 · Playoffs UTA 78:97 MIA
- W S39 · Playoffs UTA 96:64 MIA
REB45
AST21
STL6
BLK1
TOV8
FG40/78 (51.3%)
3P11/28 (39.3%)
FT1/3 (33.3%)
OREB14
TF4
Lead31
Poss21:52
Paint15/21 (71.4%)
FBP5 (5.4%)
PIP44 (47.8%)
Inside0.27
2ND13 (14.1%)
Bench40 (43.5%)
PACE70.4
ORTG130.7
Four Factors
eFG%58.3%
TOV%9.2%
OREB%35.0%
FTr0.038
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 25 | 1 | 2.2% | -1.0 | -0.4 | 0.0 | 93.1 | |
| 21 | 19 | 7 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 8/14 (57.1%) | 3/6 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 25 | 16 | 34.9% | 42.2 | 21.6 | 146.9 | 81.7 | |
| 21 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 25 | 1 | 2.2% | 10.4 | 5.1 | 264.5 | 88.2 | |
| 21 | 20 | 13 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 10/15 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 3 | 25 | 17 | 37.1% | 32.6 | 16.4 | 120.1 | 77.4 | |
| 21 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4/8 (50.0%) | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 25 | 9 | 19.6% | 10.2 | 5.2 | 112.0 | 88.2 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 19 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 7.2% | 2.5 | 1.2 | 112.1 | 93.0 | |
| 19 | 11 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5/8 (62.5%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 7 | 0 | 5 | 10 | 23.8% | 27.1 | 12.0 | 133.7 | 88.2 | |
| 17 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 5.4% | 8.2 | 3.3 | 89.6 | 77.7 | |
| 17 | 18 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 8/18 (44.4%) | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 4 | 19 | 51.2% | 27.6 | 12.0 | 115.1 | 90.1 | |
| 10 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 5 | 6 | 29.5% | 24.0 | 6.0 | 139.8 | 91.9 | |
| 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -1 | 0 | 0.0% | 1.8 | 0.3 | -- | -- | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 45.8% | -32.7 | -1.4 | 0.0 | 94.2 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 22.5 | 1.0 | -- | -- | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | -- | -- | |
| DNP |
REB31
AST18
STL4
BLK1
TOV16
FG26/62 (41.9%)
3P6/24 (25.0%)
FT4/4 (100.0%)
OREB5
TF6
Lead5
Poss18:07
Paint12/23 (52.2%)
FBP20 (32.3%)
PIP32 (51.6%)
Inside0.40
2ND2 (3.2%)
Bench19 (30.6%)
PACE71.8
ORTG86.4
Four Factors
eFG%46.8%
TOV%20.1%
OREB%13.9%
FTr0.065
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28 | 20 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 9/16 (56.3%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 2 | 4 | -24 | 21 | 37.4% | 15.0 | 10.5 | 91.8 | 126.9 | |
| 27 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2/6 (33.3%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -29 | 8 | 14.9% | 5.5 | 3.9 | 77.2 | 126.9 | |
| 25 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -17 | 6 | 12.0% | 6.9 | 4.3 | 93.9 | 128.2 | |
| 24 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/9 (33.3%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | -20 | 9 | 18.8% | 5.5 | 3.5 | 80.2 | 129.8 | |
| 23 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -10 | 5 | 10.9% | 16.5 | 9.1 | 146.2 | 125.9 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 17 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2/8 (25.0%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | -18 | 10 | 29.1% | 7.2 | 3.5 | 75.3 | 123.0 | |
| 13 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 3 | -12 | 2 | 7.7% | -7.0 | -2.2 | 22.3 | 130.7 | |
| 8 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/5 (20.0%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -8 | 5 | 31.3% | -2.0 | -0.1 | 58.7 | 135.0 | |
| 7 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 14.3% | 14.3 | 2.5 | 93.2 | 106.9 | |
| 7 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | -5 | 2 | 14.3% | 3.5 | 0.6 | 52.2 | 118.2 | |
| 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -2 | 1 | 8.4% | 11.9 | 1.7 | 200.0 | 135.0 | |
| 6 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 16.7% | 18.5 | 2.7 | 148.5 | 135.0 | |
| 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -4 | 3 | 25.1% | 5.1 | 0.9 | 64.2 | 121.9 | |
| 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -4 | 1 | 16.7% | -19.7 | -1.4 | 0.0 | 133.1 | |
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record































