DYNE Finals · Game 3
Platz3. East
SerieW1
Bilanz8–2
Letzte 108–2
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie MIA W1
Letzte 107–3
Bilanz7–3
SerieL1
Platz3. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von MIA
- W S39 · Playoffs dieses Spiel MIA 97:78 UTA
- L S39 · Playoffs MIA 64:96 UTA
- L S36 · Reg. Season MIA 78:98 UTA
- L S35 · Reg. Season MIA 81:90 UTA
- W S34 · Reg. Season MIA 107:96 BKN
REB41
AST24
STL7
BLK1
TOV9
FG36/69 (52.2%)
3P10/24 (41.7%)
FT15/17 (88.2%)
OREB8
TF8
Lead19
Poss19:45
Paint20/26 (76.9%)
FBP16 (16.5%)
PIP48 (49.5%)
Inside0.43
2ND8 (8.2%)
Bench37 (38.1%)
PACE74.4
ORTG130.4
Four Factors
eFG%59.4%
TOV%10.5%
OREB%22.9%
FTr0.246
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31 | 32 | 4 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 10/19 (52.6%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 11/11 (100.0%) | 2 | 3 | 22 | 28 | 42.0% | 32.5 | 25.4 | 127.2 | 100.6 | |
| 28 | 8 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3/10 (30.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 1 | 17 | 12 | 19.9% | 6.0 | 4.7 | 83.8 | 103.9 | |
| 27 | 13 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 5/10 (50.0%) | 3/7 (42.9%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 11 | 11 | 19.1% | 21.9 | 14.3 | 121.1 | 91.4 | |
| 27 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 13 | 4 | 6.9% | 3.8 | 2.5 | 90.1 | 100.2 | |
| 10 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 18 | 2 | 9.4% | 23.7 | 5.6 | 200.0 | 91.4 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25 | 14 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6/9 (66.7%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 2 | 0 | 6 | 10 | 18.5% | 28.2 | 16.9 | 149.3 | 93.2 | |
| 13 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 8 | 5 | 18.0% | 10.1 | 3.3 | 99.4 | 105.5 | |
| 13 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 10.8% | 12.6 | 4.0 | 137.1 | 104.7 | |
| 10 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -1 | 1 | 4.7% | 8.4 | 2.0 | 200.0 | 105.3 | |
| 9 | 10 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4/7 (57.1%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 36.4% | 44.7 | 9.8 | 153.4 | 105.1 | |
| 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 2 | -5 | 2 | 14.7% | -6.5 | -0.9 | 58.6 | 101.9 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 46.8% | -16.0 | -0.3 | 50.5 | 106.3 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB33
AST20
STL7
BLK0
TOV13
FG32/67 (47.8%)
3P11/31 (35.5%)
FT3/7 (42.9%)
OREB6
TF11
Lead8
Poss20:13
Paint15/19 (78.9%)
FBP7 (9.0%)
PIP36 (46.2%)
Inside0.29
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench19 (24.4%)
PACE74.0
ORTG105.4
Four Factors
eFG%56.0%
TOV%15.6%
OREB%15.4%
FTr0.104
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31 | 12 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 6/7 (85.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | -9 | 8 | 12.4% | 20.7 | 15.1 | 153.7 | 115.2 | |
| 28 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1/6 (16.7%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 1 | 2 | -11 | 9 | 15.3% | -1.5 | -0.7 | 52.9 | 123.0 | |
| 28 | 10 | 15 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5/8 (62.5%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -11 | 10 | 17.2% | 15.3 | 10.6 | 93.4 | 116.7 | |
| 28 | 24 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 9/23 (39.1%) | 6/15 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 4 | -11 | 24 | 41.3% | 15.8 | 11.3 | 96.5 | 127.5 | |
| 23 | 10 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4/7 (57.1%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 2 | -2 | 11 | 22.8% | 10.0 | 5.9 | 98.9 | 126.9 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16 | 10 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4/6 (66.7%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -12 | 6 | 18.1% | 24.7 | 9.4 | 159.5 | 120.9 | |
| 13 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -13 | 4 | 14.8% | 3.5 | 1.3 | 82.3 | 127.0 | |
| 12 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 1 | 1 | -8 | 3 | 13.3% | 15.7 | 4.5 | 135.1 | 116.2 | |
| 12 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -8 | 2 | 8.0% | -0.6 | 0.0 | 55.0 | 128.1 | |
| 9 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -10 | 4 | 21.4% | -1.1 | -0.1 | 65.8 | 128.1 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record






























