Platz3. West
SerieW7
Bilanz7–0
Letzte 107–0
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie HOU W3
Letzte 100–1
Bilanz0–1
SerieL1
Platz13. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von HOU
- W S40 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel HOU 82:66 MEM
- W S39 · Reg. Season UTA 93:87 MEM
- W S38 · Reg. Season UTA 99:76 MEM
- L S32 · Reg. Season BKN 116:119 MEM
- L S31 · Reg. Season BKN 98:107 MEM
REB34
AST22
STL4
BLK1
TOV9
FG33/60 (55.0%)
3P9/22 (40.9%)
FT7/9 (77.8%)
OREB5
TF9
Lead19
Poss18:08
Paint16/18 (88.9%)
FBP10 (12.2%)
PIP40 (48.8%)
Inside0.33
2ND4 (4.9%)
Bench15 (18.3%)
PACE65.2
ORTG125.7
Four Factors
eFG%62.5%
TOV%12.3%
OREB%17.2%
FTr0.150
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 32 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4/9 (44.4%) | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 2 | 19 | 9 | 15.4% | 8.5 | 6.5 | 112.1 | 100.7 | |
| 31 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 16 | 8 | 13.9% | 6.6 | 5.3 | 109.6 | 105.0 | |
| 31 | 6 | 12 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 16 | 6 | 10.6% | 10.2 | 7.6 | 90.6 | 90.0 | |
| 31 | 24 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 10/15 (66.7%) | 3/5 (60.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 2 | 16 | 17 | 29.9% | 23.9 | 18.0 | 137.2 | 104.2 | |
| 29 | 18 | 8 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 8/12 (66.7%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 2 | 1 | 11 | 13 | 25.4% | 36.8 | 25.8 | 166.4 | 101.3 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 12 | 8 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0 | 2 | -2 | 9 | 40.0% | 13.1 | 4.2 | 105.3 | 105.5 | |
| 9 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 12.2% | 6.8 | 1.5 | 72.5 | 91.9 | |
| 9 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 12.2% | 4.3 | 1.0 | 96.5 | 105.6 | |
| 9 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 18.3% | 21.8 | 4.6 | 148.5 | 88.1 | |
| 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 15.7% | -2.9 | -0.4 | 0.0 | 86.2 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB31
AST13
STL5
BLK2
TOV10
FG27/62 (43.5%)
3P7/25 (28.0%)
FT5/6 (83.3%)
OREB7
TF11
Lead1
Poss21:51
Paint11/17 (64.7%)
FBP6 (9.1%)
PIP36 (54.5%)
Inside0.33
2ND2 (3.0%)
Bench13 (19.7%)
PACE64.9
ORTG101.6
Four Factors
eFG%49.2%
TOV%13.4%
OREB%19.4%
FTr0.097
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28 | 23 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 10/23 (43.5%) | 1/7 (14.3%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 5 | -6 | 24 | 45.7% | 18.5 | 13.0 | 100.5 | 120.8 | |
| 26 | 10 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4/7 (57.1%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 1 | 1 | -7 | 11 | 23.3% | 12.1 | 8.0 | 95.2 | 123.2 | |
| 23 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -3 | 3 | 7.0% | 8.0 | 4.3 | 157.0 | 125.8 | |
| 21 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3/9 (33.3%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | -14 | 9 | 23.0% | 10.0 | 5.3 | 91.8 | 124.5 | |
| 19 | 8 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 5 | 6 | 18.2% | 15.0 | 7.1 | 135.7 | 130.9 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2/6 (33.3%) | 2/6 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | -16 | 8 | 15.9% | 3.4 | 2.5 | 81.5 | 128.6 | |
| 21 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -13 | 6 | 15.3% | 1.4 | 0.9 | 78.2 | 130.8 | |
| 14 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | -9 | 2 | 7.7% | 8.9 | 3.0 | 56.7 | 109.7 | |
| 13 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | -18 | 2 | 8.2% | 2.1 | 0.6 | 101.7 | 130.6 | |
| 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 11.2 | 2.0 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record































