Platz12. West
SerieL5
Bilanz4–10
Letzte 102–8
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie UTA W1
Letzte 108–2
Bilanz15–4
SerieW1
Platz2. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von MEM
- L S38 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel MEM 76:99 UTA
- W S32 · Reg. Season MEM 119:116 BKN
- W S31 · Reg. Season MEM 107:98 BKN
- L S30 · Reg. Season MEM 77:99 BKN
REB29
AST17
STL3
BLK3
TOV20
FG32/58 (55.2%)
3P9/23 (39.1%)
FT3/4 (75.0%)
OREB2
TF14
Lead5
Poss44:00
Paint16/18 (88.9%)
FBP7 (9.2%)
PIP38 (50.0%)
Inside0.33
2ND2 (2.6%)
Bench21 (27.6%)
PACE74.6
ORTG101.8
Four Factors
eFG%62.9%
TOV%25.1%
OREB%7.4%
FTr0.069
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27 | 28 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 12/20 (60.0%) | 4/8 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 3 | -9 | 23 | 44.0% | 26.2 | 17.4 | 116.1 | 135.3 | |
| 26 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | -11 | 8 | 15.9% | 1.0 | 1.0 | 67.2 | 133.0 | |
| 24 | 9 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4/10 (40.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -19 | 12 | 25.8% | 5.7 | 3.8 | 68.5 | 127.7 | |
| 24 | 4 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 3 | -9 | 2 | 4.3% | 14.4 | 8.0 | 208.8 | 118.9 | |
| 15 | 10 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 3 | -7 | 7 | 23.7% | 21.7 | 7.9 | 149.7 | 133.8 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2/6 (33.3%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 3 | -13 | 8 | 15.3% | 0.2 | 0.3 | 46.8 | 123.9 | |
| 22 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2/6 (33.3%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 4 | -17 | 9 | 20.8% | -0.2 | 0.2 | 70.1 | 132.3 | |
| 18 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -12 | 3 | 8.6% | 12.9 | 5.5 | 161.2 | 131.1 | |
| 15 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -13 | 2 | 6.9% | 6.6 | 2.4 | 136.5 | 135.4 | |
| 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -2 | 3 | 31.0% | 19.2 | 2.3 | 97.5 | 130.9 | |
| 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | 0.0% | 8.2 | 0.6 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB32
AST24
STL9
BLK1
TOV7
FG40/73 (54.8%)
3P11/24 (45.8%)
FT8/10 (80.0%)
OREB7
TF5
Lead24
Poss15:00
Paint19/25 (76.0%)
FBP4 (4.0%)
PIP46 (46.5%)
Inside0.35
2ND4 (4.0%)
Bench32 (32.3%)
PACE74.3
ORTG133.2
Four Factors
eFG%62.3%
TOV%8.3%
OREB%20.6%
FTr0.137
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27 | 25 | 15 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12/19 (63.2%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 4 | 0 | 9 | 19 | 35.0% | 36.8 | 24.0 | 139.6 | 105.1 | |
| 27 | 28 | 1 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 11/21 (52.4%) | 5/10 (50.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 9 | 24 | 44.0% | 35.6 | 23.5 | 121.3 | 88.4 | |
| 26 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 11 | 5 | 9.3% | 14.8 | 9.0 | 157.4 | 92.6 | |
| 22 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 10 | 3 | 6.6% | 3.6 | 2.0 | 106.0 | 106.6 | |
| 22 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 13 | 4 | 8.8% | 5.6 | 3.0 | 99.7 | 101.2 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 19 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 13 | 2 | 5.1% | 10.6 | 4.8 | 149.7 | 100.2 | |
| 19 | 12 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4/9 (44.4%) | 4/8 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 10 | 10 | 25.6% | 14.4 | 6.8 | 109.8 | 106.0 | |
| 15 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 0.0% | 4.9 | 1.7 | 227.5 | 99.0 | |
| 14 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 2 | 1 | 14 | 4 | 13.5% | 14.4 | 4.9 | 143.0 | 105.7 | |
| 14 | 14 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5/8 (62.5%) | 0/0 (--) | 4/6 (66.7%) | 0 | 1 | 14 | 13 | 43.9% | 34.9 | 12.3 | 128.7 | 105.7 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record






























